SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H65K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
3:54 (1)
7:00 (4)
3:06 (23)
11:19 (2)
4:19 (1)
12:26 (2)
1:07 (5)
14:16 (2)
1:50 (3)
16:44 (2)
2:28 (4)
17:49 (1)
1:05 (11)
18:37 (1)
48 (4)
19:10 (1)
33 (1)
19:10  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:11 (2)
6:31 (2)
2:20 (3)
11:06 (1)
4:35 (5)
12:15 (1)
1:09 (8)
14:06 (1)
1:51 (5)
16:27 (1)
2:21 (2)
18:01 (2)
1:34 (26)
18:46 (2)
45 (2)
19:26 (2)
40 (13)
19:26  Heikki Lassila
3   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:17 (3)
6:28 (1)
2:11 (1)
11:39 (4)
5:11 (12)
12:40 (3)
1:01 (1)
14:35 (3)
1:55 (6)
17:17 (4)
2:42 (14)
18:11 (4)
54 (2)
18:58 (3)
47 (3)
19:38 (3)
40 (13)
19:38  Ensio Lakanen
4   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
4:21 (4)
7:03 (6)
2:42 (19)
11:57 (5)
4:54 (9)
13:00 (5)
1:03 (2)
14:45 (5)
1:45 (1)
17:18 (5)
2:33 (7)
18:09 (3)
51 (1)
19:01 (4)
52 (11)
19:44 (4)
43 (24)
19:44  Pekka Kanste
5   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
4:46 (10)
7:00 (4)
2:14 (2)
11:36 (3)
4:36 (6)
12:43 (4)
1:07 (5)
14:43 (4)
2:00 (10)
17:13 (3)
2:30 (6)
18:12 (5)
59 (4)
19:09 (5)
57 (27)
19:57 (5)
48 (33)
19:57  Tapio Peippo
6   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
5:10 (17)
7:39 (12)
2:29 (9)
12:11 (6)
4:32 (4)
13:21 (6)
1:10 (10)
15:11 (6)
1:50 (3)
17:45 (6)
2:34 (8)
18:48 (6)
1:03 (9)
19:40 (6)
52 (11)
20:17 (6)
37 (3)
20:17  Tauno Pajala
7   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
4:43 (8)
7:10 (8)
2:27 (6)
12:30 (8)
5:20 (14)
13:41 (8)
1:11 (12)
15:43 (7)
2:02 (12)
18:21 (7)
2:38 (12)
19:23 (7)
1:02 (5)
20:14 (7)
51 (10)
20:53 (7)
39 (10)
20:53  Heikki Hillo
8   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
5:31 (19)
8:55 (20)
3:24 (28)
13:15 (17)
4:20 (2)
14:20 (12)
1:05 (3)
16:15 (9)
1:55 (6)
18:49 (9)
2:34 (8)
19:51 (8)
1:02 (5)
20:33 (8)
42 (1)
21:10 (8)
37 (3)
21:10  Ari Ovaska
9   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
4:54 (13)
7:42 (14)
2:48 (21)
12:20 (7)
4:38 (7)
13:30 (7)
1:10 (10)
16:06 (8)
2:36 (29)
18:29 (8)
2:23 (3)
20:04 (10)
1:35 (27)
20:54 (9)
50 (7)
21:31 (9)
37 (3)
21:31  Håkan Björklund
10   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:35 (7)
7:04 (7)
2:29 (9)
13:13 (15)
6:09 (31)
14:25 (14)
1:12 (13)
16:22 (11)
1:57 (8)
18:59 (10)
2:37 (11)
20:02 (9)
1:03 (9)
20:54 (9)
52 (11)
21:38 (10)
44 (27)
21:38  Pentti Tammisaari
11   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
5:09 (16)
7:49 (16)
2:40 (16)
12:50 (10)
5:01 (10)
14:06 (10)
1:16 (17)
16:22 (11)
2:16 (16)
19:02 (11)
2:40 (13)
20:16 (11)
1:14 (20)
21:11 (11)
55 (18)
21:49 (11)
38 (8)
21:49  Kauko Miettinen
12   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
5:48 (22)
8:16 (18)
2:28 (7)
13:05 (12)
4:49 (8)
14:20 (12)
1:15 (15)
16:31 (13)
2:11 (15)
19:25 (14)
2:54 (21)
20:41 (12)
1:16 (22)
21:36 (12)
55 (18)
22:17 (12)
41 (17)
22:17  Jussi Lavikainen
13   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:33 (6)
6:57 (3)
2:24 (5)
12:48 (9)
5:51 (27)
13:57 (9)
1:09 (8)
16:21 (10)
2:24 (22)
19:12 (12)
2:51 (18)
21:08 (15)
1:56 (34)
21:56 (14)
48 (4)
22:35 (13)
39 (10)
22:35  Eero Juola
14   Erkki Ylikoski
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:26 (5)
10:41 (30)
6:15 (35)
15:04 (23)
4:23 (3)
16:09 (22)
1:05 (3)
17:58 (22)
1:49 (2)
20:10 (19)
2:12 (1)
21:07 (14)
57 (3)
21:59 (15)
52 (11)
22:37 (14)
38 (8)
22:37  Erkki Ylikoski
14   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:47 (11)
7:28 (10)
2:41 (17)
13:11 (14)
5:43 (24)
14:32 (16)
1:21 (22)
17:03 (17)
2:31 (26)
19:53 (16)
2:50 (16)
20:59 (13)
1:06 (12)
21:55 (13)
56 (23)
22:37 (14)
42 (22)
22:37  Eero Hyvönen
16   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
5:11 (18)
7:42 (14)
2:31 (11)
13:26 (18)
5:44 (26)
14:49 (18)
1:23 (27)
17:09 (18)
2:20 (19)
20:03 (17)
2:54 (21)
21:13 (16)
1:10 (16)
22:09 (16)
56 (23)
22:52 (16)
43 (24)
22:52  Tauno Saari
17   Heikki Pajunen
Paimion Rasti
6:38 (26)
8:58 (21)
2:20 (3)
14:29 (21)
5:31 (19)
15:44 (21)
1:15 (15)
17:45 (20)
2:01 (11)
20:20 (20)
2:35 (10)
21:22 (20)
1:02 (5)
22:12 (17)
50 (7)
22:53 (17)
41 (17)
22:53  Heikki Pajunen
17   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
5:06 (15)
7:40 (13)
2:34 (13)
12:58 (11)
5:18 (13)
14:10 (11)
1:12 (13)
16:34 (14)
2:24 (22)
19:16 (13)
2:42 (14)
21:18 (19)
2:02 (36)
22:13 (19)
55 (18)
22:53 (17)
40 (13)
22:53  Raimo Pusa
19   Lars Forsblom
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:45 (9)
7:19 (9)
2:34 (13)
13:13 (15)
5:54 (29)
14:34 (17)
1:21 (22)
16:53 (16)
2:19 (17)
19:47 (15)
2:54 (21)
21:13 (16)
1:26 (24)
22:12 (17)
59 (29)
22:59 (19)
47 (31)
22:59  Lars Forsblom
20   Sakari Nurminen
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:02 (14)
7:33 (11)
2:31 (11)
13:09 (13)
5:36 (21)
14:30 (15)
1:21 (22)
16:52 (15)
2:22 (21)
20:03 (17)
3:11 (26)
21:17 (18)
1:14 (20)
22:21 (20)
1:04 (33)
23:07 (20)
46 (30)
23:07  Sakari Nurminen
21   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
4:48 (12)
7:53 (17)
3:05 (22)
13:34 (19)
5:41 (23)
14:58 (19)
1:24 (28)
17:18 (19)
2:20 (19)
20:43 (22)
3:25 (29)
21:45 (21)
1:02 (5)
22:39 (21)
54 (17)
23:21 (21)
42 (22)
23:21  Ilmari Mäkilä
22   Erkki Koivukangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:08 (25)
8:36 (19)
2:28 (7)
14:12 (20)
5:36 (21)
15:33 (20)
1:21 (22)
17:52 (21)
2:19 (17)
20:45 (23)
2:53 (19)
21:58 (22)
1:13 (18)
22:53 (22)
55 (18)
23:34 (22)
41 (17)
23:34  Erkki Koivukangas
23   Seppo Hämäläinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:12 (31)
9:50 (24)
2:38 (15)
14:56 (22)
5:06 (11)
16:13 (23)
1:17 (18)
18:12 (23)
1:59 (9)
20:41 (21)
2:29 (5)
22:10 (23)
1:29 (25)
23:00 (23)
50 (7)
23:36 (23)
36 (2)
23:36  Seppo Hämäläinen
24   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
6:49 (27)
9:34 (23)
2:45 (20)
15:30 (25)
5:56 (30)
16:56 (26)
1:26 (29)
19:02 (25)
2:06 (13)
21:52 (24)
2:50 (16)
23:00 (24)
1:08 (14)
23:52 (24)
52 (11)
24:33 (24)
41 (17)
24:33  Kauko Keränen
25   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
7:00 (28)
10:07 (27)
3:07 (24)
15:30 (25)
5:23 (15)
16:51 (25)
1:21 (22)
19:27 (27)
2:36 (29)
22:38 (26)
3:11 (26)
23:48 (25)
1:10 (16)
24:36 (25)
48 (4)
25:13 (25)
37 (3)
25:13  Aulis Hahtola
26   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:45 (21)
10:12 (28)
4:27 (32)
16:04 (28)
5:52 (28)
17:24 (28)
1:20 (20)
19:57 (28)
2:33 (28)
22:59 (27)
3:02 (24)
24:06 (26)
1:07 (13)
25:01 (26)
55 (18)
25:41 (26)
40 (13)
25:41  Seppo Valli
27   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:50 (23)
9:55 (26)
4:05 (31)
15:38 (27)
5:43 (24)
16:58 (27)
1:20 (20)
19:25 (26)
2:27 (24)
22:18 (25)
2:53 (19)
24:14 (27)
1:56 (34)
25:10 (27)
56 (23)
25:53 (27)
43 (24)
25:53  Risto Jarva
28   Pekka Ottelin
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:27 (33)
10:45 (31)
3:18 (26)
16:18 (29)
5:33 (20)
18:07 (29)
1:49 (33)
21:00 (29)
2:53 (32)
24:44 (28)
3:44 (32)
26:19 (28)
1:35 (27)
27:11 (28)
52 (11)
27:48 (28)
37 (3)
27:48  Pekka Ottelin
29   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
5:53 (24)
9:07 (22)
3:14 (25)
17:22 (30)
8:15 (36)
19:12 (30)
1:50 (34)
22:08 (30)
2:56 (33)
25:30 (29)
3:22 (28)
27:12 (29)
1:42 (29)
28:14 (29)
1:02 (31)
28:53 (29)
39 (10)
28:53  Juhani Kytöjoki
30   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
5:34 (20)
11:15 (32)
5:41 (34)
18:17 (31)
7:02 (32)
19:44 (31)
1:27 (30)
22:31 (31)
2:47 (31)
26:08 (30)
3:37 (30)
27:28 (30)
1:20 (23)
28:30 (30)
1:02 (31)
29:11 (30)
41 (17)
29:11  Seppo Terävä
31   Kauko Salonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:11 (30)
9:52 (25)
2:41 (17)
15:18 (24)
5:26 (16)
16:36 (24)
1:18 (19)
18:45 (24)
2:09 (14)
26:55 (31)
8:10 (36)
28:08 (31)
1:13 (18)
29:08 (31)
1:00 (30)
29:55 (31)
47 (31)
29:55  Kauko Salonen
32   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
8:00 (34)
11:18 (33)
3:18 (26)
18:24 (32)
7:06 (33)
20:10 (32)
1:46 (32)
23:10 (32)
3:00 (34)
27:24 (32)
4:14 (34)
29:07 (32)
1:43 (30)
30:13 (32)
1:06 (34)
31:06 (32)
53 (34)
31:06  Timo Koskinen
33   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
7:01 (29)
10:33 (29)
3:32 (29)
18:28 (34)
7:55 (35)
20:28 (34)
2:00 (36)
23:56 (34)
3:28 (36)
27:51 (33)
3:55 (33)
29:42 (33)
1:51 (32)
30:58 (33)
1:16 (35)
31:52 (33)
54 (35)
31:52  Hannu Harju
34   Heimo Vartiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:18 (32)
11:21 (34)
4:03 (30)
18:27 (33)
7:06 (33)
20:17 (33)
1:50 (34)
23:40 (33)
3:23 (35)
28:20 (34)
4:40 (35)
30:10 (34)
1:50 (31)
31:26 (34)
1:16 (35)
32:20 (34)
54 (35)
32:20  Heimo Vartiainen
35   Kai Saksman
Estonia
17:05 (35)
22:20 (35)
5:15 (33)
27:50 (35)
5:30 (18)
29:20 (35)
1:30 (31)
31:52 (35)
2:32 (27)
35:33 (35)
3:41 (31)
37:25 (35)
1:52 (33)
38:21 (35)
56 (23)
39:06 (35)
45 (28)
39:06  Kai Saksman
36   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
22:15 (36)
32:35 (36)
10:20 (36)
38:04 (36)
5:29 (17)
39:11 (36)
1:07 (5)
41:41 (36)
2:30 (25)
44:43 (36)
3:02 (24)
45:51 (36)
1:08 (14)
46:49 (36)
58 (28)
47:34 (36)
45 (28)
47:34  Seppo Aarnio
   Mauri Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
29:54
-
-
52:12
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:22
-
-
-
1:02:33
-
1:03:23
50
DNF  Mauri Finnilä
   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:16
8:44
4:28
13:10
4:26
14:24
1:14
16:34
2:10
-
-
19:37
-
20:22
45
21:02
40
DQ  Mauri Tolvanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English