SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H65

Intermediate 2,5 km

11842Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN22:53
21840Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN23:21+28
31848Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN23:41+48
41841Jorma KarvonenSOC AsikkalaFIN23:44+51
51850Raimo JalonenMS ParmaFIN24:16+1:23
61843Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN24:21+1:28
71838Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN24:57+2:04
81829Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:03+2:10
91852Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN25:16+2:23
101833Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:48+2:55
111847Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:00+3:07
121844Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN26:07+3:14
131824Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:19+3:26
141849Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN26:20+3:27
1801Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFIN26:20+3:27
161836Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:29+3:36
171823Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN26:36+3:43
181815Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:57+4:04
191845Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN27:00+4:07
201818Seppo HartvikMalax IFFIN27:06+4:13
211846Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN27:47+4:54
221832Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN27:58+5:05
231820Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN28:21+5:28
241806Heikki LempinenOK RaseborgFIN28:24+5:31
251835Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:41+5:48
261834Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN28:43+5:50
271808Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN28:45+5:52
281810Erkki YlikoskiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN28:51+5:58
291817Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN29:09+6:16
301827Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN29:11+6:18
311826Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN29:21+6:28
321851Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN29:43+6:50
331813Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN29:51+6:58
341837Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN30:00+7:07
351803Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN30:16+7:23
361825Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN30:25+7:32
371805Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN31:04+8:11
381807Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN31:05+8:12
391828Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN31:10+8:17
401814Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN31:24+8:31
411830Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:04+9:11
1831Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN32:04+9:11
431812Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN32:46+9:53
441821Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:08+10:15
451819Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN33:44+10:51
461802Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN33:52+10:59
471809Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN33:57+11:04
481811Matti VirtanenVihtavuoren PamausFIN34:38+11:45
491816Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:39+12:46
501822Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN35:47+12:54
511804Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN39:47+16:54
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English