SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H65

Starting list

1801Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFIN14:10:00   214765
1802Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN14:12:00   184971
1803Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN14:14:00   114578
1804Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN14:16:00   154791
1805Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN14:18:00   49741
1806Heikki LempinenOK RaseborgFIN14:20:00   51684
1807Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN14:22:00   45507
1808Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:24:00   173063
1809Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN14:26:00   201670
1810Erkki YlikoskiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:28:00   88587
1811Matti VirtanenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:30:00   209241
1812Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN14:32:00   191974
1813Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN14:34:00   189210
1814Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:36:00   148888
1815Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:38:00   185035
1816Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:40:00   159180
1817Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:42:00   182867
1818Seppo HartvikMalax IFFIN14:44:00   41418
1819Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN14:46:00   177834
1820Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN14:48:00   180594
1821Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:50:00   111118
1822Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN14:52:00   46929
1823Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:54:00   159564
1824Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:56:00   126777
1825Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:58:00   122654
1826Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN15:00:00   215027
1827Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN15:02:00   154448
1828Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN15:04:00   188658
1829Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:06:00   192287
1830Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:08:00   411749
1831Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN15:10:00   488085
1832Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:12:00   411018
1833Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:14:00   151298
1834Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN15:16:00   216172
1835Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:18:00   51235
1836Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:20:00   215502
1837Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:22:00   79778
1838Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN15:24:00   42367
1839Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN15:26:00   408732
1840Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN15:28:00   120495
1841Jorma KarvonenSOC AsikkalaFIN15:30:00   47518
1842Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN15:32:00   183461
1843Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN15:34:00   411904
1844Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN15:36:00   113028
1845Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN15:38:00   156094
1846Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:40:00   211104
1847Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:42:00   183689
1848Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN15:44:00   210046
1849Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN15:46:00   189233
1850Raimo JalonenMS ParmaFIN15:48:00   214225
1851Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:50:00   46181
1852Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN15:52:00   402931
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English