SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H60K1

Starting list

9101Hannu KurppaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:01:00   214959
9102Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:02:00   208528
9103Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:03:00   50672
9104Jyrki HeleniusRasti-NokiaFIN9:04:00   45968
9105Jorma KarvonenTarpian SuuntaFIN9:05:00   183448
9106Harri KoskiTarpian SuuntaFIN9:06:00   94954
9107Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN9:07:00   156216
9108Hannu NieminenNastolan TeräFIN9:08:00   81948
9109Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:09:00   312879
9110Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan VirkiäFIN9:10:00   209159
9111Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN9:11:00   106390
9112Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN9:12:00   176978
9113Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN9:13:00   189213
9114Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:14:00   167150
9115Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:15:00   152866
9116Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:16:00   201486
9117Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN9:17:00   121254
9118Seppo KinkkiHyvinkään RastiFIN9:18:00   175196
9119Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:19:00   47593
9120Risto SuominenSuomusjärven SisuFIN9:20:00   144386
9121Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN9:21:00   157526
9122Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN9:22:00   214095
9123Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN9:23:00   177629
9124Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN9:24:00   161111
9125Kaarlo EnoTeuvan RivakkaFIN9:25:00   172439
9126Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN9:26:00   74254
9127Esko SalminenTurengin SarastusFIN9:27:00   146981
9128Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN9:28:00   120951
9129Juhani HakomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN9:29:00   131072
9130Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:30:00   159203
9131Seppo RantapuskaPetäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN9:31:00   209031
9132Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN9:32:00   166280
9133Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN9:33:00   215243
9134Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN9:34:00   46488
9135Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:35:00   205637
9136Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN9:36:00   161546
9137Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN9:37:00   183549
9138Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:38:00   161441
9139John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN9:39:00   200890
9140Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN9:40:00   41567
9141Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN9:41:00   190127
9142Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:42:00   199054
9143Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN9:43:00   49355
9144Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN9:44:00   201511
9145Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:45:00   43880
9146Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:46:00   181219
9147Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:47:00   89168
9148Matti ViirtoHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:48:00   43970
9149Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN9:49:00   203925
9150Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:50:00   177036
9151Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:51:00   195400
9152Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN9:52:00   55309
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English