SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H55

Finish 3,3 km

11639Juhani JetsonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN26:41
21650Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN26:53+12
31642Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN27:40+59
41648Pekka VuorinenOK TrianFIN28:42+2:01
51629Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN31:08+4:27
61635Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN31:12+4:31
71643Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:25+4:44
81633Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN31:46+5:05
91638Mikael BäckIF FemmanFIN31:53+5:12
101613Stefan LillandtOK KristinaFIN32:51+6:10
111634Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN33:09+6:28
121612Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFIN33:27+6:46
131645Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN33:39+6:58
141624Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:57+7:16
151630Tommi GranholmKooveeFIN34:09+7:28
161647Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN34:10+7:29
171621Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN34:20+7:39
181607Matti Haveri-HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:44+8:03
191644Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN35:34+8:53
201631Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN36:03+9:22
211646Tapio MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN36:18+9:37
221641Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN36:26+9:45
231632Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN36:39+9:58
241637Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN37:28+10:47
251628Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN37:30+10:49
261616Juhani PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN38:19+11:38
271619Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN38:33+11:52
281640Roy ParnettiKeravan UrheilijatFIN38:35+11:54
291626Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN38:59+12:18
301609Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN39:21+12:40
311611Ulf MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN39:37+12:56
321615Hannu VehmaaKooveeFIN40:50+14:09
331614Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:31+15:50
341608Aimo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN42:55+16:14
351610Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN42:56+16:15
361618Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN44:18+17:37
371601Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN44:24+17:43
381606Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:29+17:48
391620Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:40+17:59
401605Hannu TiusanenSavon SuuntaFIN50:53+24:12
411617Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN53:35+26:54
421604Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN54:01+27:20
431603Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN58:01+31:20
441623Ralf ÖlanderPargas IFFIN59:34+32:53
1602Jukka PajunenNaviFINDQ
1636Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFINDQ
1625Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFINDQ
1649Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFINDQ
1622Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFINDQ
1627Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English