SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H55

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,5 km
Intermediate
3,1 km
Finish
3,3 km
 
1.   Juhani Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:26:00   22:09 (1)  26:12 (1)  26:41  
2.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  15:48:00   22:28 (2)  26:23 (2)  26:53  
3.   Jussi Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:32:00   23:03 (3)  27:08 (3)  27:40  
4.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Trian  FIN  15:44:00   23:38 (4)  28:11 (4)  28:42  
5.   Keijo Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:06:00   26:28 (7)  30:35 (5)  31:08  
6.   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat  FIN  15:18:00   26:24 (6)  30:41 (6)  31:12  
7.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:34:00   25:59 (5)  30:49 (7)  31:25  
8.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  15:14:00   26:36 (8)  31:14 (8)  31:46  
9.   Mikael Bäck IF Femman  FIN  15:24:00   27:15 (9)  31:22 (9)  31:53  
10.   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristina  FIN  14:34:00   28:07 (10)  32:24 (10)  32:51  
11.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:16:00   28:26 (13)     33:09  
12.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:32:00   28:25 (12)  32:56 (11)  33:27  
13.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  15:38:00   28:07 (10)  33:08 (12)  33:39  
14.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:56:00   28:45 (15)  33:27 (13)  33:57  
15.   Tommi Granholm Koovee  FIN  15:08:00   28:45 (15)  33:36 (14)  34:09  
16.   Pertti Syrjälä Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  15:42:00   29:28 (18)  33:41 (15)  34:10  
17.   Kyösti Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:50:00   29:32 (19)  33:51 (16)  34:20  
18.   Matti Haveri-Heikkilä Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:22:00   29:20 (17)  34:11 (17)  34:44  
19.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:36:00   30:35 (23)  35:03 (18)  35:34  
20.   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske  FIN  15:10:00   30:04 (20)  35:26 (19)  36:03  
21.   Tapio Markki Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:40:00   31:36 (26)  35:42 (20)  36:18  
22.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  15:30:00   31:12 (24)  35:48 (21)  36:26  
23.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:12:00   31:26 (25)  36:04 (22)  36:39  
24.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  15:22:00   33:04 (28)  36:59 (24)  37:28  
25.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  15:04:00   32:40 (27)  36:57 (23)  37:30  
26.   Juhani Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:40:00   28:28 (14)  37:48 (25)  38:19  
27.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  14:46:00   33:33 (31)  37:56 (26)  38:33  
28.   Roy Parnetti Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  15:28:00   33:22 (30)  37:58 (27)  38:35  
29.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  15:00:00   30:05 (21)  38:26 (29)  38:59  
30.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:26:00   33:40 (32)  38:22 (28)  39:21  
31.   Ulf Meriheinä Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:30:00   33:18 (29)  38:59 (30)  39:37  
32.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  14:38:00   30:34 (22)  40:13 (31)  40:50  
33.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:36:00   35:34 (35)  41:57 (32)  42:31  
34.   Aimo Aalto Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:24:00   37:45 (36)  42:22 (33)  42:55  
35.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:28:00   34:23 (34)  42:28 (34)  42:56  
36.   Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  14:44:00   38:07 (39)  43:40 (35)  44:18  
37.   Jari Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  14:10:00   37:51 (38)  43:51 (36)  44:24  
38.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:20:00   38:36 (40)  43:53 (37)  44:29  
39.   Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:48:00   33:52 (33)  44:03 (38)  44:40  
40.   Hannu Tiusanen Savon Suunta  FIN  14:18:00   44:36 (41)  50:20 (39)  50:53  
41.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  14:42:00   37:46 (37)  52:56 (40)  53:35  
42.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:16:00   46:31 (42)  53:18 (41)  54:01  
43.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:14:00   48:47 (43)  57:21 (42)  58:01  
44.   Ralf Ölander Pargas IF  FIN  14:54:00   52:19 (44)  59:04 (43)  59:34  
   Jukka Pajunen Navi  FIN  14:12:00         DQ  
   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:52:00         DQ  
   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:58:00         DQ  
   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  15:02:00         DNS  
   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:20:00         DQ  
   Kari Lehto Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:46:00         DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English