SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H50K1

Intermediate 2,5 km

18758Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN18:31
28750Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN19:45+1:14
38714Petri LaaksonenSwedenFIN19:48+1:17
48759Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN20:28+1:57
58755Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFIN20:30+1:59
68735Petteri KähäriTampereen PyrintöFIN20:45+2:14
78737Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN20:55+2:24
88756Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:05+2:34
98752Thomas NyholmOK TrianFIN21:21+2:50
108743Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:56+3:25
118736Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN22:21+3:50
128757Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN22:48+4:17
138744Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN22:51+4:20
148730Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN23:21+4:50
158753Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN23:24+4:53
168748Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN23:30+4:59
178747Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN23:41+5:10
188731Mika LammiLaitilan JyskeFIN23:53+5:22
198733Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN24:32+6:01
208740Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN24:41+6:10
218739Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN24:53+6:22
228722Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN24:56+6:25
238702Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN25:46+7:15
248726Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN25:51+7:20
258734Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN26:13+7:42
268710Arto HokkanenTarpian SuuntaFIN26:34+8:03
278749Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN26:44+8:13
288705Riku SalomaaTampereen PyrintöFIN26:54+8:23
298728Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:01+8:30
308703Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN27:03+8:32
318716Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN27:05+8:34
328721Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:21+8:50
338712Jorma JussilaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN27:26+8:55
348711Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:43+9:12
358729Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN28:24+9:53
368713Martti KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN28:45+10:14
378741Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN29:08+10:37
388708Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN29:47+11:16
398718Kimmo LaineKymin SuunnistajatFIN29:58+11:27
408745Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN30:34+12:03
8709Vesa IjäsTarpian SuuntaFIN30:34+12:03
428720Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN30:42+12:11
438701Timo AlataloHirvensalon HeittoFIN30:45+12:14
448742Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:22+12:51
458725Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFIN31:31+13:00
468732Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN31:34+13:03
478717Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:28+13:57
488706Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN33:00+14:29
498723Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN33:43+15:12
508719Pekka Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN35:15+16:44
518715Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN39:20+20:49
528724Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN41:17+22:46
538707Seppo IkäheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN42:37+24:06
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English