SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H50

Starting list

1501Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN14:11:00   401157
1502Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN14:13:00   51251
1503Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:15:00   401939
1504Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN14:17:00   201752
1505Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN14:19:00   77862
1506Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:21:00   192032
1507Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:23:00   152135
1508Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN14:25:00   179746
1509Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN14:27:00   199987
1510Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN14:29:00   186722
1511Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN14:31:00   147956
1512Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:33:00   190581
1513Tapio KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:35:00   197544
1514Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:37:00   215164
1515Pekka LinnainmaaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN14:39:00   215651
1516Mika LammiLaitilan JyskeFIN14:41:00   148421
1517Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN14:43:00   161324
1518Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN14:45:00   208175
1519Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:47:00   165848
1520Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:49:00   172479
1521Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:51:00   40827
1522Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:53:00   50236
1523Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN14:55:00   183445
1524Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN14:57:00   183517
1525Jyrki LammilaLaitilan JyskeFIN14:59:00   45759
1526Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN15:01:00   203256
1527Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN15:03:00   170266
1528Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN15:05:00   52637
1529Tomas RayOK77FIN15:07:00   161868
1530Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN15:09:00   215545
1531Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:11:00   44436
1532Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:13:00   413108
1533Geza MolnarRastivarsatFIN15:15:00   110873
1534Thomas NyholmOK TrianFIN15:17:00   126002
1535Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN15:19:00   175399
1536Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:21:00   201307
1537Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:23:00   154140
1538Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN15:25:00   201341
1539Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN15:27:00   177166
1540Petteri KähäriTampereen PyrintöFIN15:29:00   312886
1541Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN15:31:00   175203
1542Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:33:00   182515
1543Pekka MäkiKangasala SKFIN15:35:00   177667
1544Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:37:00   123378
1545Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN15:39:00   214940
1546Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:41:00   109454
1547Jarmo TonderKalevan RastiFIN15:43:00   207391
1548Petri LaaksonenSwedenFIN15:45:00   402727
1549Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN15:47:00   81744
1550Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:49:00   188519
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English