SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H45K1

Starting list

8501Sören StrandvallIF MinkenFIN9:01:00   177767
8502Jukka ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:02:00   44918
8503Jarkko KeinänenRastivarsatFIN9:03:00   161852
8504Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:04:00   208027
8505Pauli Iso-KoivistoKauhajoen KarhuFIN9:05:00   177297
8506Kari SikkinenKangasala SKFIN9:06:00   206701
8507Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN9:07:00   408182
8508Tom BjörklundOK BotniaFIN9:08:00   181174
8509Juha KetolaKooveeFIN9:09:00   179282
8510Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:10:00   179586
8511Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN9:11:00   214118
8512Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN9:12:00   199977
8513Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN9:13:00   182680
8514Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN9:14:00   88380
8515Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN9:15:00   194035
8516Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN9:16:00   172776
8517Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN9:17:00   46978
8518Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN9:18:00   184734
8519Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN9:19:00   168989
8520Esa KurkiRasti-KurikkaFIN9:20:00   50241
8521Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN9:21:00   49746
8522Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN9:22:00   193232
8523Jukka OksanenRastikarhutFIN9:23:00   205792
8524Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN9:24:00   167229
8525Tauno NiemiMetsän PojatFIN9:25:00   202798
8526Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN9:26:00   167395
8527Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN9:27:00   195263
8528Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN9:28:00   177715
8529Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:29:00   190543
8530Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN9:30:00   411060
8531Peter JohanssonIF BraheFIN9:31:00   186734
8532Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN9:32:00   117230
8533Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:33:00   117092
8534Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN9:34:00   138067
8535Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN9:35:00   138971
8536Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:36:00   206699
8537Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN9:37:00   413256
8538Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN9:38:00   43665
8539Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN9:39:00   207286
8540Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN9:40:00   51248
8541Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN9:41:00   207264
8542Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN9:42:00   215609
8543Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN9:43:00   203868
8544Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN9:44:00   88026
8545Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN9:45:00   177806
8546Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:46:00   52762
8547Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN9:47:00   214001
8548Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN9:48:00   42335
8549Tom AsklöfLynxFIN9:49:00   77154
8550Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN9:50:00   183395
8551Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN9:51:00   173739
8552Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:52:00   191876
8553Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:53:00   93406
8554Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN9:54:00   205596
8555Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:55:00   94991
8556Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN9:56:00   154195
8557Mikael DonnerOK77FIN9:57:00   193600
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English