SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H45B

Intermediate 3,7 km

18632Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:28
28637Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN36:12+44
38631Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN36:44+1:16
48639Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN37:40+2:12
58626Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN38:10+2:42
68623Jari HämäläinenKangasala SKFIN38:26+2:58
78538Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN39:23+3:55
88522Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN39:28+4:00
98622Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN39:31+4:03
108621Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN40:23+4:55
118629Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN41:16+5:48
128531Peter JohanssonIF BraheFIN41:17+5:49
138528Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN42:17+6:49
148519Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN42:50+7:22
158627Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:12+7:44
168642Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:13+7:45
178537Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN43:17+7:49
188518Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN43:30+8:02
198611Jussi EskelinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN45:02+9:34
208614Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN45:05+9:37
218526Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN45:54+10:26
228533Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN46:08+10:40
238524Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN46:11+10:43
248612Jouni KivimäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN46:37+11:09
258516Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN46:52+11:24
268511Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN47:36+12:08
278630Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN47:49+12:21
288503Jarkko KeinänenRastivarsatFIN48:08+12:40
298620Mika RautioAnttolan UrheilijatFIN48:44+13:16
308513Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN49:49+14:21
318607Mikael SuvantoRasti-JussitFIN50:06+14:38
328618Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN50:39+15:11
338530Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN51:14+15:46
348609Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN52:38+17:10
358517Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN52:49+17:21
368509Juha KetolaKooveeFIN53:49+18:21
378508Tom BjörklundOK BotniaFIN53:50+18:22
388608Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN54:17+18:49
398507Jukka KinnariSuunta JurvaFIN54:37+19:09
408515Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN55:20+19:52
418506Kari SikkinenKangasala SKFIN55:44+20:16
428523Jukka OksanenRastikarhutFIN55:58+20:30
438501Sören StrandvallIF MinkenFIN56:07+20:39
448505Pauli Iso-KoivistoKauhajoen KarhuFIN56:54+21:26
458504Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN58:54+23:26
468514Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN1:00:02+24:34
478604Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:00:33+25:05
488510Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:05:35+30:07
498610Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:08:54+33:26
508605Mika RaitolaLynxFIN1:09:40+34:12
518603Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:11:40+36:12
528615Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:11:55+36:27
538512Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:16:13+40:45
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English