SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H45

Finish 4,2 km

11441Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN29:44
21448Mikael DonnerOK77FIN30:33+49
31444Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN30:35+51
41449Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN30:53+1:09
51446Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:06+2:22
61431Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:11+2:27
71447Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN32:49+3:05
81445Antti GranqvistOK TrianFIN32:50+3:06
91426Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN33:08+3:24
101433Jan DonnerOK77FIN33:15+3:31
111429Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:45+4:01
121439Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN33:56+4:12
131422Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN34:03+4:19
141432Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:10+4:26
151437Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN34:28+4:44
161424Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN34:29+4:45
171418Tom AsklöfLynxFIN35:04+5:20
181425Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:06+5:22
191409Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN35:23+5:39
201403Mika MannervesiPaimion RastiFIN35:29+5:45
211421Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:00+6:16
221428Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN36:10+6:26
231436Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:30+6:46
241450Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN36:39+6:55
251408Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN36:52+7:08
261406Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN37:23+7:39
271440Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN37:34+7:50
281434Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN38:08+8:24
291411Marko UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN38:51+9:07
301407Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN39:00+9:16
311423Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN39:17+9:33
321404Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN39:25+9:41
331430Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN39:27+9:43
341402Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN39:30+9:46
351419Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:40+10:56
361443Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN40:45+11:01
371410Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN40:50+11:06
381438Jukka ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:09+11:25
391414Samuli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:14+11:30
401427Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN41:31+11:47
411415Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN41:37+11:53
421420Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN42:24+12:40
431405Jouni NykänenNaviFIN42:56+13:12
441417Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:33+14:49
451435Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN45:45+16:01
461416Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN45:59+16:15
471412Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN54:22+24:38
1401Heikki TanhuaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNF
1413Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFINDQ
1442Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFINDQ
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English