SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H21K3

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Tobias Henriksson
OK Trian
3:47 (4)
5:19 (3)
1:32 (8)
6:40 (3)
1:21 (2)
8:35 (3)
1:55 (5)
9:33 (3)
58 (12)
10:48 (4)
1:15 (13)
12:52 (3)
2:04 (3)
14:49 (5)
1:57 (15)
17:00 (5)
2:11 (2)
18:21 (4)
1:21 (2)
20:41 (2)
2:20 (1)
22:15 (2)
1:34 (6)
22:45 (1)
30 (6)
23:12 (1)
27 (4)
23:12  Tobias Henriksson
2   Jonne Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:32 (2)
5:01 (2)
1:29 (4)
6:27 (2)
1:26 (9)
8:16 (2)
1:49 (2)
9:10 (2)
54 (4)
10:10 (2)
1:00 (1)
12:13 (2)
2:03 (2)
14:06 (2)
1:53 (8)
16:20 (2)
2:14 (5)
17:44 (2)
1:24 (5)
20:23 (1)
2:39 (5)
22:09 (1)
1:46 (20)
22:46 (2)
37 (40)
23:17 (2)
31 (30)
23:17  Jonne Lakanen
3   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:31 (1)
4:55 (1)
1:24 (1)
6:18 (1)
1:23 (4)
8:04 (1)
1:46 (1)
8:54 (1)
50 (1)
10:01 (1)
1:07 (5)
11:59 (1)
1:58 (1)
13:52 (1)
1:53 (8)
16:13 (1)
2:21 (13)
17:40 (1)
1:27 (8)
20:50 (3)
3:10 (24)
22:26 (3)
1:36 (9)
23:00 (3)
34 (32)
23:30 (3)
30 (25)
23:30  Severi Kymäläinen
4   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
3:59 (15)
5:30 (12)
1:31 (6)
6:53 (6)
1:23 (4)
8:48 (7)
1:55 (5)
9:42 (5)
54 (4)
10:57 (5)
1:15 (13)
13:02 (5)
2:05 (5)
14:41 (4)
1:39 (1)
16:59 (4)
2:18 (9)
18:29 (5)
1:30 (9)
21:10 (4)
2:41 (7)
22:35 (4)
1:25 (1)
23:05 (4)
30 (6)
23:34 (4)
29 (18)
23:34  Sami Hämäläinen
5   Hannu Airila
Kalevan Rasti
3:59 (15)
5:30 (12)
1:31 (6)
6:54 (9)
1:24 (7)
8:47 (6)
1:53 (3)
9:40 (4)
53 (2)
10:46 (3)
1:06 (3)
12:56 (4)
2:10 (8)
14:38 (3)
1:42 (2)
16:51 (3)
2:13 (3)
18:16 (3)
1:25 (6)
21:13 (5)
2:57 (13)
22:44 (5)
1:31 (3)
23:11 (5)
27 (1)
23:39 (5)
28 (11)
23:39  Hannu Airila
6   Juha Sorvisto
Vaajakosken Terä
3:52 (10)
5:27 (11)
1:35 (13)
7:07 (13)
1:40 (25)
9:02 (9)
1:55 (5)
10:08 (11)
1:06 (24)
11:14 (10)
1:06 (3)
13:25 (9)
2:11 (9)
15:15 (8)
1:50 (4)
17:24 (8)
2:09 (1)
18:47 (7)
1:23 (3)
21:31 (7)
2:44 (9)
23:03 (6)
1:32 (4)
23:31 (6)
28 (2)
24:01 (6)
30 (25)
24:01  Juha Sorvisto
7   Johannes Pohjala
Norway
3:48 (5)
5:21 (5)
1:33 (9)
6:44 (4)
1:23 (4)
8:44 (5)
2:00 (11)
9:54 (8)
1:10 (31)
10:58 (6)
1:04 (2)
13:07 (6)
2:09 (7)
14:59 (6)
1:52 (7)
17:13 (6)
2:14 (5)
18:36 (6)
1:23 (3)
21:15 (6)
2:39 (5)
23:04 (7)
1:49 (25)
23:39 (7)
35 (35)
24:08 (7)
29 (18)
24:08  Johannes Pohjala
8   Sami Valkama
Paimion Rasti
4:56 (32)
6:24 (26)
1:28 (3)
7:45 (21)
1:21 (2)
9:40 (18)
1:55 (5)
10:36 (16)
56 (8)
11:47 (15)
1:11 (8)
14:01 (14)
2:14 (10)
15:51 (12)
1:50 (4)
18:04 (11)
2:13 (3)
19:34 (9)
1:30 (9)
22:12 (8)
2:38 (3)
23:47 (8)
1:35 (8)
24:17 (8)
30 (6)
24:44 (8)
27 (4)
24:44  Sami Valkama
9   Tuomo Istolahti
Kangasala SK
3:48 (5)
5:22 (6)
1:34 (11)
6:53 (6)
1:31 (13)
9:02 (9)
2:09 (24)
9:59 (9)
57 (10)
11:11 (9)
1:12 (11)
13:37 (10)
2:26 (18)
15:31 (10)
1:54 (12)
17:48 (9)
2:17 (8)
19:21 (8)
1:33 (13)
22:12 (8)
2:51 (10)
23:50 (9)
1:38 (11)
24:22 (10)
32 (17)
24:50 (9)
28 (11)
24:50  Tuomo Istolahti
10   Jani Myllärinen
Koovee
3:58 (14)
5:24 (7)
1:26 (2)
6:53 (6)
1:29 (12)
8:50 (8)
1:57 (9)
9:46 (6)
56 (8)
11:01 (8)
1:15 (13)
13:09 (7)
2:08 (6)
15:02 (7)
1:53 (8)
17:20 (7)
2:18 (9)
19:35 (10)
2:15 (36)
22:17 (10)
2:42 (8)
23:50 (9)
1:33 (5)
24:21 (9)
31 (13)
24:51 (10)
30 (25)
24:51  Jani Myllärinen
11   Petri Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
5:44 (36)
7:18 (33)
1:34 (11)
8:36 (32)
1:18 (1)
10:36 (28)
2:00 (11)
11:31 (27)
55 (6)
12:50 (26)
1:19 (20)
14:54 (23)
2:04 (3)
16:47 (19)
1:53 (8)
19:02 (18)
2:15 (7)
20:22 (15)
1:20 (1)
22:50 (13)
2:28 (2)
24:18 (11)
1:28 (2)
24:51 (11)
33 (24)
25:20 (11)
29 (18)
25:20  Petri Saari
12   Aapo Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:49 (8)
5:24 (7)
1:35 (13)
7:04 (12)
1:40 (25)
9:05 (13)
2:01 (15)
10:14 (14)
1:09 (29)
11:35 (13)
1:21 (22)
13:50 (11)
2:15 (12)
15:45 (11)
1:55 (14)
18:04 (11)
2:19 (11)
19:41 (11)
1:37 (18)
22:49 (12)
3:08 (21)
24:27 (12)
1:38 (11)
24:59 (12)
32 (17)
25:29 (12)
30 (25)
25:29  Aapo Summanen
12   Kalle Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:53 (12)
5:31 (14)
1:38 (16)
7:02 (11)
1:31 (13)
9:04 (12)
2:02 (17)
10:12 (13)
1:08 (27)
11:23 (11)
1:11 (8)
13:53 (13)
2:30 (21)
15:56 (13)
2:03 (20)
18:18 (13)
2:22 (14)
19:56 (13)
1:38 (19)
22:51 (14)
2:55 (11)
24:29 (13)
1:38 (11)
25:02 (13)
33 (24)
25:29 (12)
27 (4)
25:29  Kalle Rantala
14   Miika Hernelahti
Kalevan Rasti
3:48 (5)
5:25 (10)
1:37 (15)
7:00 (10)
1:35 (18)
9:02 (9)
2:02 (17)
10:03 (10)
1:01 (16)
11:30 (12)
1:27 (26)
13:50 (11)
2:20 (15)
16:22 (15)
2:32 (34)
18:49 (16)
2:27 (18)
20:23 (16)
1:34 (14)
23:20 (15)
2:57 (13)
25:03 (14)
1:43 (17)
25:31 (14)
28 (2)
25:57 (14)
26 (3)
25:57  Miika Hernelahti
15   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:51 (30)
6:38 (30)
1:47 (27)
8:04 (24)
1:26 (9)
9:58 (23)
1:54 (4)
10:57 (22)
59 (13)
12:26 (23)
1:29 (30)
15:21 (25)
2:55 (33)
17:11 (25)
1:50 (4)
19:47 (23)
2:36 (23)
21:12 (21)
1:25 (6)
23:50 (18)
2:38 (3)
25:24 (16)
1:34 (6)
25:53 (15)
29 (5)
26:20 (15)
27 (4)
26:20  Elias Kuukka
16   Toni Hartvik
Paimion Rasti
4:05 (18)
5:45 (17)
1:40 (18)
7:24 (17)
1:39 (24)
9:32 (17)
2:08 (23)
10:43 (17)
1:11 (32)
12:15 (21)
1:32 (32)
14:47 (19)
2:32 (23)
16:49 (20)
2:02 (19)
19:08 (19)
2:19 (11)
20:43 (18)
1:35 (15)
23:38 (16)
2:55 (11)
25:26 (17)
1:48 (22)
25:56 (17)
30 (6)
26:23 (16)
27 (4)
26:23  Toni Hartvik
17   Filip Brunell
OK Trian
3:54 (13)
5:39 (16)
1:45 (23)
7:16 (15)
1:37 (21)
9:17 (14)
2:01 (15)
10:10 (12)
53 (2)
11:52 (16)
1:42 (37)
14:13 (15)
2:21 (16)
15:59 (14)
1:46 (3)
18:21 (14)
2:22 (14)
20:47 (19)
2:26 (40)
23:44 (17)
2:57 (13)
25:23 (15)
1:39 (14)
25:55 (16)
32 (17)
26:26 (17)
31 (30)
26:26  Filip Brunell
18   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:40 (3)
5:19 (3)
1:39 (17)
6:45 (5)
1:26 (9)
8:43 (4)
1:58 (10)
9:47 (7)
1:04 (22)
10:58 (6)
1:11 (8)
13:22 (8)
2:24 (17)
15:23 (9)
2:01 (17)
18:03 (10)
2:40 (24)
19:47 (12)
1:44 (27)
22:48 (11)
3:01 (18)
25:52 (18)
3:04 (41)
26:20 (18)
28 (2)
26:49 (18)
29 (18)
26:49  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
19   Iisak Helander
SK Pohjantähti
4:18 (20)
5:48 (18)
1:30 (5)
7:21 (16)
1:33 (15)
9:27 (16)
2:06 (21)
10:22 (15)
55 (6)
11:44 (14)
1:22 (23)
14:24 (17)
2:40 (24)
16:31 (18)
2:07 (24)
19:30 (20)
2:59 (34)
21:01 (20)
1:31 (11)
24:17 (19)
3:16 (26)
26:00 (19)
1:43 (17)
26:32 (19)
32 (17)
26:57 (19)
25 (1)
26:57  Iisak Helander
20   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
4:27 (22)
6:07 (21)
1:40 (18)
7:44 (20)
1:37 (21)
9:44 (19)
2:00 (11)
10:51 (18)
1:07 (25)
12:08 (18)
1:17 (17)
14:48 (21)
2:40 (24)
17:03 (22)
2:15 (27)
19:55 (25)
2:52 (32)
21:37 (24)
1:42 (22)
24:39 (21)
3:02 (19)
26:27 (20)
1:48 (22)
26:59 (20)
32 (17)
27:27 (20)
28 (11)
27:27  Peter Sundelin
21   Antti Iivari
Rasti-Kurikka
3:52 (10)
5:37 (15)
1:45 (23)
7:15 (14)
1:38 (23)
9:18 (15)
2:03 (19)
11:07 (23)
1:49 (38)
12:17 (22)
1:10 (6)
14:47 (19)
2:30 (21)
16:50 (21)
2:03 (20)
19:45 (21)
2:55 (33)
21:27 (23)
1:42 (22)
24:35 (20)
3:08 (21)
26:29 (21)
1:54 (28)
27:02 (21)
33 (24)
27:29 (21)
27 (4)
27:29  Antti Iivari
22   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:22 (21)
6:02 (20)
1:40 (18)
7:35 (19)
1:33 (15)
9:51 (21)
2:16 (29)
10:54 (20)
1:03 (19)
12:10 (19)
1:16 (16)
14:36 (18)
2:26 (18)
16:30 (17)
1:54 (12)
18:58 (17)
2:28 (20)
20:40 (17)
1:42 (22)
25:01 (23)
4:21 (35)
26:41 (23)
1:40 (15)
27:11 (22)
30 (6)
27:42 (22)
31 (30)
27:42  Jukka Tani
23   Perttu Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:28 (23)
6:10 (22)
1:42 (21)
8:13 (27)
2:03 (37)
10:28 (27)
2:15 (28)
11:25 (26)
57 (10)
12:42 (25)
1:17 (17)
14:58 (24)
2:16 (13)
17:03 (22)
2:05 (23)
19:45 (21)
2:42 (25)
21:23 (22)
1:38 (19)
25:03 (24)
3:40 (30)
26:40 (22)
1:37 (10)
27:12 (23)
32 (17)
27:43 (23)
31 (30)
27:43  Perttu Sorsa
24   Juha Vartiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:09 (19)
7:19 (34)
3:10 (42)
8:44 (33)
1:25 (8)
11:00 (32)
2:16 (29)
12:02 (32)
1:02 (18)
13:14 (28)
1:12 (11)
15:28 (27)
2:14 (10)
17:45 (27)
2:17 (29)
20:10 (26)
2:25 (17)
21:54 (25)
1:44 (27)
24:53 (22)
2:59 (16)
26:42 (24)
1:49 (25)
27:16 (24)
34 (32)
27:45 (24)
29 (18)
27:45  Juha Vartiainen
25   Eero Inkeri
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:51 (9)
5:24 (7)
1:33 (9)
7:50 (22)
2:26 (40)
9:56 (22)
2:06 (21)
10:55 (21)
59 (13)
12:05 (17)
1:10 (6)
14:23 (16)
2:18 (14)
16:24 (16)
2:01 (17)
18:48 (15)
2:24 (16)
20:19 (14)
1:31 (11)
25:08 (25)
4:49 (37)
26:56 (25)
1:48 (22)
27:32 (25)
36 (38)
28:06 (25)
34 (40)
28:06  Eero Inkeri
26   Vesa Aaltonen
IF Brahe
4:00 (17)
5:51 (19)
1:51 (29)
7:26 (18)
1:35 (18)
9:44 (19)
2:18 (31)
10:51 (18)
1:07 (25)
12:13 (20)
1:22 (23)
14:53 (22)
2:40 (24)
17:05 (24)
2:12 (26)
19:49 (24)
2:44 (29)
22:04 (26)
2:15 (36)
25:33 (26)
3:29 (28)
27:20 (26)
1:47 (21)
27:53 (26)
33 (24)
28:25 (26)
32 (34)
28:25  Vesa Aaltonen
27   Timo Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:29 (24)
6:23 (24)
1:54 (32)
8:19 (30)
1:56 (36)
10:40 (29)
2:21 (33)
11:44 (28)
1:04 (22)
13:16 (29)
1:32 (32)
15:45 (28)
2:29 (20)
18:07 (28)
2:22 (32)
20:55 (28)
2:48 (31)
22:30 (27)
1:35 (15)
25:37 (27)
3:07 (20)
27:26 (27)
1:49 (25)
28:01 (27)
35 (35)
28:34 (27)
33 (37)
28:34  Timo Huusari
28   Topi Hasu
OK Trian
4:51 (30)
6:37 (29)
1:46 (25)
8:12 (26)
1:35 (18)
10:12 (25)
2:00 (11)
11:15 (24)
1:03 (19)
12:34 (24)
1:19 (20)
15:26 (26)
2:52 (32)
17:42 (26)
2:16 (28)
20:24 (27)
2:42 (25)
22:39 (28)
2:15 (36)
26:45 (29)
4:06 (32)
28:28 (28)
1:43 (17)
29:01 (28)
33 (24)
29:29 (28)
28 (11)
29:29  Topi Hasu
29   Pekka Itävuo
Koovee
5:20 (33)
7:15 (32)
1:55 (34)
8:55 (34)
1:40 (25)
10:58 (31)
2:03 (19)
11:57 (30)
59 (13)
13:30 (30)
1:33 (35)
16:39 (32)
3:09 (35)
18:57 (30)
2:18 (30)
21:40 (30)
2:43 (27)
23:29 (30)
1:49 (30)
26:38 (28)
3:09 (23)
28:32 (29)
1:54 (28)
29:04 (29)
32 (17)
29:33 (29)
29 (18)
29:33  Pekka Itävuo
30   Staffan Järn
IF Brahe
4:34 (26)
6:20 (23)
1:46 (25)
8:14 (28)
1:54 (34)
10:51 (30)
2:37 (37)
11:59 (31)
1:08 (27)
13:33 (31)
1:34 (36)
16:20 (29)
2:47 (30)
18:23 (29)
2:03 (20)
21:31 (29)
3:08 (35)
23:25 (29)
1:54 (33)
27:25 (30)
4:00 (31)
29:33 (30)
2:08 (34)
30:04 (30)
31 (13)
30:33 (30)
29 (18)
30:33  Staffan Järn
31   Niko Lehtinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:45 (37)
8:11 (37)
2:26 (38)
9:57 (37)
1:46 (32)
12:10 (36)
2:13 (26)
13:19 (36)
1:09 (29)
15:50 (38)
2:31 (41)
18:54 (36)
3:04 (34)
20:53 (36)
1:59 (16)
23:27 (33)
2:34 (22)
25:02 (33)
1:35 (15)
28:01 (32)
2:59 (16)
29:42 (31)
1:41 (16)
30:12 (31)
30 (6)
30:40 (31)
28 (11)
30:40  Niko Lehtinen
32   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
4:49 (29)
6:51 (31)
2:02 (35)
8:33 (31)
1:42 (29)
11:02 (33)
2:29 (35)
12:14 (33)
1:12 (35)
13:40 (32)
1:26 (25)
16:27 (30)
2:47 (30)
19:08 (32)
2:41 (38)
21:51 (31)
2:43 (27)
23:41 (31)
1:50 (32)
27:52 (31)
4:11 (33)
30:01 (32)
2:09 (35)
30:40 (32)
39 (41)
31:15 (32)
35 (42)
31:15  Ville Saikko
33   Joonas Savola
Vesaisen Pojat
5:59 (38)
8:28 (38)
2:29 (39)
10:10 (38)
1:42 (29)
12:46 (38)
2:36 (36)
13:49 (38)
1:03 (19)
15:16 (36)
1:27 (26)
17:59 (34)
2:43 (28)
20:19 (33)
2:20 (31)
24:28 (38)
4:09 (40)
26:10 (38)
1:42 (22)
29:28 (35)
3:18 (27)
31:22 (34)
1:54 (28)
31:53 (33)
31 (13)
32:21 (33)
28 (11)
32:21  Joonas Savola
34   Christopher Mikander
OK Trian
4:29 (24)
6:23 (24)
1:54 (32)
7:57 (23)
1:34 (17)
10:10 (24)
2:13 (26)
11:21 (25)
1:11 (32)
12:50 (26)
1:29 (30)
16:33 (31)
3:43 (37)
19:06 (31)
2:33 (36)
22:15 (32)
3:09 (36)
24:13 (32)
1:58 (34)
29:18 (34)
5:05 (39)
31:28 (35)
2:10 (37)
31:58 (35)
30 (6)
32:23 (34)
25 (1)
32:23  Christopher Mikander
35   Timo Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:07 (39)
7:49 (36)
1:42 (21)
9:35 (36)
1:46 (32)
12:13 (37)
2:38 (38)
13:24 (37)
1:11 (32)
14:41 (33)
1:17 (17)
18:11 (35)
3:30 (36)
20:43 (35)
2:32 (34)
23:55 (35)
3:12 (37)
25:40 (34)
1:45 (29)
29:11 (33)
3:31 (29)
31:17 (33)
2:06 (33)
31:53 (33)
36 (38)
32:26 (35)
33 (37)
32:26  Timo Hongell
36   Teemu Lemmetty
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:39 (35)
8:31 (39)
2:52 (40)
10:25 (39)
1:54 (34)
13:13 (39)
2:48 (39)
15:16 (39)
2:03 (40)
16:44 (39)
1:28 (29)
19:26 (38)
2:42 (27)
22:31 (39)
3:05 (41)
25:15 (39)
2:44 (29)
27:04 (39)
1:49 (30)
30:17 (37)
3:13 (25)
32:15 (36)
1:58 (31)
32:46 (36)
31 (13)
33:14 (36)
28 (11)
33:14  Teemu Lemmetty
37   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:38 (34)
7:28 (35)
1:50 (28)
9:32 (35)
2:04 (38)
11:52 (35)
2:20 (32)
12:53 (34)
1:01 (16)
15:06 (35)
2:13 (39)
17:49 (33)
2:43 (28)
20:22 (34)
2:33 (36)
23:35 (34)
3:13 (38)
25:56 (36)
2:21 (39)
30:16 (36)
4:20 (34)
32:25 (37)
2:09 (35)
33:00 (37)
35 (35)
33:32 (37)
32 (34)
33:32  Heikki Virekunnas
38   Mikael Kauppi
Rasti-Lukko
4:44 (28)
6:36 (28)
1:52 (30)
8:16 (29)
1:40 (25)
10:27 (26)
2:11 (25)
11:53 (29)
1:26 (36)
15:29 (37)
3:36 (42)
19:29 (39)
4:00 (38)
21:54 (38)
2:25 (33)
24:23 (37)
2:29 (21)
26:02 (37)
1:39 (21)
30:51 (38)
4:49 (37)
33:07 (38)
2:16 (39)
33:41 (38)
34 (32)
34:11 (38)
30 (25)
34:11  Mikael Kauppi
39   Tatu Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
4:36 (27)
6:29 (27)
1:53 (31)
8:11 (25)
1:42 (29)
11:08 (34)
2:57 (40)
13:14 (35)
2:06 (41)
14:41 (33)
1:27 (26)
19:22 (37)
4:41 (40)
21:31 (37)
2:09 (25)
23:58 (36)
2:27 (18)
25:40 (34)
1:42 (22)
35:24 (39)
9:44 (41)
37:29 (39)
2:05 (32)
38:02 (39)
33 (24)
38:29 (39)
27 (4)
38:29  Tatu Leirimaa
40   Antti Erämaja
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
7:16 (41)
9:40 (40)
2:24 (37)
12:07 (40)
2:27 (41)
15:07 (40)
3:00 (42)
16:38 (40)
1:31 (37)
18:39 (40)
2:01 (38)
24:00 (40)
5:21 (41)
27:02 (40)
3:02 (40)
31:11 (40)
4:09 (40)
33:48 (40)
2:37 (42)
38:26 (40)
4:38 (36)
41:11 (40)
2:45 (40)
41:55 (40)
44 (42)
42:29 (40)
34 (40)
42:29  Antti Erämaja
41   Juho Pirttiniemi
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:01 (40)
9:54 (41)
2:53 (41)
16:25 (42)
6:31 (42)
18:53 (42)
2:28 (34)
20:47 (41)
1:54 (39)
22:19 (41)
1:32 (32)
26:19 (41)
4:00 (38)
29:01 (41)
2:42 (39)
32:31 (41)
3:30 (39)
34:37 (41)
2:06 (35)
43:37 (41)
9:00 (40)
45:52 (41)
2:15 (38)
46:25 (41)
33 (24)
46:57 (41)
32 (34)
46:57  Juho Pirttiniemi
42   Antti Jyräkoski
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:05 (42)
13:28 (42)
2:23 (36)
15:46 (41)
2:18 (39)
18:44 (41)
2:58 (41)
21:11 (42)
2:27 (42)
23:24 (42)
2:13 (39)
29:07 (42)
5:43 (42)
32:33 (42)
3:26 (42)
39:29 (42)
6:56 (42)
41:55 (42)
2:26 (40)
54:20 (42)
12:25 (42)
57:30 (42)
3:10 (42)
58:03 (42)
33 (24)
58:36 (42)
33 (37)
58:36  Antti Jyräkoski
   Antti Vainio
MS Parma
7:53
-
-
14:38
-
17:21
2:43
18:27
1:06
19:49
1:22
23:03
3:14
25:17
2:14
28:39
3:22
30:54
2:15
34:09
3:15
36:27
2:18
36:58
31
37:27
29
DQ  Antti Vainio
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English