SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H21K1

Finish 4,0 km

14183Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:17
24188Pavel KubatVaajakosken TeräCZE23:22+5
34185Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN23:44+27
44179Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN23:46+29
54186Jarkko HuovilaNorwayFIN23:57+40
64176Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN24:09+52
74187Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN24:28+1:11
84180Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN24:34+1:17
94178Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:43+1:26
104184Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN24:50+1:33
114170Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN25:09+1:52
124175Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN25:10+1:53
134174Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN25:46+2:29
144173Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN26:08+2:51
154161Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:22+3:05
164169Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA26:28+3:11
174181Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN26:41+3:24
184166Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN27:01+3:44
194160Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN27:06+3:49
4182Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:06+3:49
214154Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN27:18+4:01
224165Simo MertanenKooveeFIN29:01+5:44
234149Simo HasuOK TrianFIN29:36+6:19
244162Ville SivénLapuan VirkiäFIN29:45+6:28
254189Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA30:12+6:55
264157Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN30:19+7:02
4168Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN30:19+7:02
284151Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN30:25+7:08
294158Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN30:40+7:23
304152Joona OjapaloLynxFIN30:52+7:35
314159Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:19+8:02
324150Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN31:24+8:07
334143Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:56+9:39
344141Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN33:13+9:56
354163Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN33:33+10:16
364156Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN33:48+10:31
374147André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN36:01+12:44
384145Matias KankkunenOK77FIN37:20+14:03
394142Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN39:30+16:13
404155Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN42:52+19:35
414172Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN51:34+28:17
4146Erno PajuTampereen PyrintöFINDQ
4177Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFINDQ
4167Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
4164Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFINDNS
4144Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFINDNS
4171Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
4153Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFINDNS
4148Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English