SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H20

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:54 (3)
4:22 (3)
2:28 (2)
5:23 (3)
1:01 (9)
9:37 (1)
4:14 (2)
10:27 (1)
50 (1)
11:58 (1)
1:31 (2)
14:02 (1)
2:04 (3)
15:42 (1)
1:40 (4)
18:23 (1)
2:41 (1)
20:04 (1)
1:41 (3)
21:34 (1)
1:30 (2)
23:42 (1)
2:08 (7)
24:49 (1)
1:07 (21)
26:39 (1)
1:50 (18)
27:47 (1)
1:08 (7)
28:39 (1)
52 (13)
29:04 (1)
25 (13)
29:04  Aleksi Niemi
2   Topi Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:14 (16)
4:47 (7)
2:33 (6)
5:48 (5)
1:01 (9)
9:51 (2)
4:03 (1)
11:06 (3)
1:15 (26)
12:30 (2)
1:24 (1)
14:34 (2)
2:04 (3)
16:08 (2)
1:34 (1)
19:54 (2)
3:46 (17)
21:38 (2)
1:44 (4)
23:14 (2)
1:36 (4)
25:13 (2)
1:59 (1)
26:17 (2)
1:04 (15)
27:39 (2)
1:22 (2)
28:43 (2)
1:04 (1)
29:23 (2)
40 (1)
29:45 (2)
22 (3)
29:45  Topi Raitanen
3   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:01 (7)
4:29 (5)
2:28 (2)
5:25 (4)
56 (1)
10:14 (4)
4:49 (7)
11:09 (4)
55 (4)
12:42 (4)
1:33 (3)
15:01 (4)
2:19 (8)
17:02 (4)
2:01 (9)
20:07 (4)
3:05 (3)
21:52 (4)
1:45 (5)
23:37 (4)
1:45 (8)
25:37 (4)
2:00 (2)
26:33 (3)
56 (4)
28:10 (3)
1:37 (8)
29:18 (3)
1:08 (7)
30:02 (3)
44 (3)
30:25 (3)
23 (6)
30:25  Anton Kuukka
4   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:51 (1)
4:21 (2)
2:30 (4)
5:18 (2)
57 (2)
10:00 (3)
4:42 (6)
11:03 (2)
1:03 (15)
12:37 (3)
1:34 (4)
14:37 (3)
2:00 (1)
16:12 (3)
1:35 (2)
20:05 (3)
3:53 (21)
21:51 (3)
1:46 (6)
23:32 (3)
1:41 (5)
25:35 (3)
2:03 (5)
26:40 (4)
1:05 (18)
28:14 (4)
1:34 (6)
29:26 (4)
1:12 (14)
30:14 (4)
48 (5)
30:40 (4)
26 (17)
30:40  Santeri Silvennoinen
5   Anssi Huostila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:13 (15)
4:51 (8)
2:38 (8)
5:50 (6)
59 (6)
11:21 (9)
5:31 (17)
12:15 (8)
54 (3)
13:55 (8)
1:40 (8)
16:13 (8)
2:18 (7)
18:12 (8)
1:59 (7)
20:55 (6)
2:43 (2)
22:33 (5)
1:38 (2)
24:32 (5)
1:59 (18)
26:38 (5)
2:06 (6)
27:43 (5)
1:05 (18)
29:10 (5)
1:27 (4)
30:23 (5)
1:13 (18)
31:13 (5)
50 (7)
31:39 (5)
26 (17)
31:39  Anssi Huostila
6   Joonas Ahola
Navi
1:54 (3)
4:19 (1)
2:25 (1)
5:17 (1)
58 (3)
10:44 (8)
5:27 (15)
11:45 (7)
1:01 (12)
13:36 (7)
1:51 (25)
15:38 (6)
2:02 (2)
17:37 (6)
1:59 (7)
22:02 (8)
4:25 (32)
23:51 (7)
1:49 (7)
25:21 (6)
1:30 (2)
27:22 (6)
2:01 (3)
28:23 (6)
1:01 (10)
29:42 (6)
1:19 (1)
30:46 (6)
1:04 (1)
31:29 (6)
43 (2)
31:57 (6)
28 (25)
31:57  Joonas Ahola
7   Aki Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
1:53 (2)
5:52 (23)
3:59 (35)
7:03 (21)
1:11 (20)
12:02 (18)
4:59 (9)
12:57 (15)
55 (4)
14:35 (14)
1:38 (5)
16:39 (9)
2:04 (3)
18:18 (9)
1:39 (3)
22:08 (9)
3:50 (19)
23:45 (6)
1:37 (1)
25:30 (7)
1:45 (8)
27:41 (7)
2:11 (8)
28:45 (7)
1:04 (15)
30:20 (7)
1:35 (7)
31:28 (7)
1:08 (7)
32:14 (7)
46 (4)
32:38 (7)
24 (8)
32:38  Aki Saari
8   Aleksi Karppinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:04 (10)
4:40 (6)
2:36 (7)
5:56 (8)
1:16 (25)
10:32 (6)
4:36 (5)
11:25 (5)
53 (2)
13:10 (5)
1:45 (15)
15:29 (5)
2:19 (8)
17:17 (5)
1:48 (6)
20:23 (5)
3:06 (4)
24:43 (9)
4:20 (38)
26:34 (9)
1:51 (11)
29:20 (9)
2:46 (16)
30:19 (8)
59 (7)
31:51 (8)
1:32 (5)
33:01 (8)
1:10 (12)
33:54 (8)
53 (15)
34:20 (8)
26 (17)
34:20  Aleksi Karppinen
9   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
2:03 (9)
5:06 (12)
3:03 (19)
6:07 (10)
1:01 (9)
11:37 (13)
5:30 (16)
12:32 (9)
55 (4)
14:14 (9)
1:42 (10)
16:40 (10)
2:26 (14)
18:52 (10)
2:12 (12)
23:00 (12)
4:08 (26)
25:13 (13)
2:13 (19)
26:57 (10)
1:44 (7)
29:10 (8)
2:13 (9)
30:25 (10)
1:15 (28)
32:05 (9)
1:40 (10)
33:14 (9)
1:09 (11)
34:07 (9)
53 (15)
34:32 (9)
25 (13)
34:32  Jonas Jern
10   Justus Laitinen
Koovee
2:17 (20)
5:07 (13)
2:50 (10)
6:10 (12)
1:03 (13)
11:33 (12)
5:23 (13)
12:39 (10)
1:06 (18)
14:18 (10)
1:39 (7)
16:50 (11)
2:32 (16)
19:23 (13)
2:33 (28)
22:35 (10)
3:12 (5)
25:20 (14)
2:45 (34)
27:02 (12)
1:42 (6)
29:33 (11)
2:31 (15)
30:37 (11)
1:04 (15)
32:17 (10)
1:40 (10)
33:23 (10)
1:06 (3)
34:11 (10)
48 (5)
34:35 (10)
24 (8)
34:35  Justus Laitinen
11   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:08 (12)
5:10 (16)
3:02 (17)
6:18 (17)
1:08 (15)
10:38 (7)
4:20 (4)
11:35 (6)
57 (7)
13:24 (6)
1:49 (23)
15:47 (7)
2:23 (10)
18:08 (7)
2:21 (21)
21:44 (7)
3:36 (11)
23:53 (8)
2:09 (15)
25:45 (8)
1:52 (14)
29:42 (12)
3:57 (32)
30:39 (12)
57 (5)
32:28 (12)
1:49 (15)
33:47 (11)
1:19 (26)
34:44 (11)
57 (21)
35:06 (11)
22 (3)
35:06  Samuli Schroderus
12   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:20 (21)
5:00 (10)
2:40 (9)
5:58 (9)
58 (3)
11:39 (14)
5:41 (20)
12:39 (10)
1:00 (10)
14:21 (11)
1:42 (10)
16:51 (13)
2:30 (15)
19:06 (12)
2:15 (15)
23:00 (12)
3:54 (22)
24:56 (11)
1:56 (9)
26:59 (11)
2:03 (19)
29:55 (13)
2:56 (23)
30:45 (13)
50 (1)
32:24 (11)
1:39 (9)
33:54 (12)
1:30 (31)
34:45 (12)
51 (9)
35:09 (12)
24 (8)
35:09  Lari Takanen
13   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:55 (5)
4:55 (9)
3:00 (15)
5:54 (7)
59 (6)
11:52 (17)
5:58 (27)
12:57 (15)
1:05 (16)
14:45 (16)
1:48 (22)
17:10 (14)
2:25 (12)
19:34 (14)
2:24 (22)
23:17 (14)
3:43 (14)
25:11 (12)
1:54 (8)
27:04 (14)
1:53 (15)
29:23 (10)
2:19 (10)
30:23 (9)
1:00 (8)
32:44 (13)
2:21 (37)
34:14 (13)
1:30 (31)
35:19 (13)
1:05 (34)
35:39 (13)
20 (1)
35:39  Arttu Syrjäläinen
14   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:01 (7)
5:16 (18)
3:15 (23)
6:14 (15)
58 (3)
12:08 (19)
5:54 (25)
13:25 (20)
1:17 (29)
15:08 (19)
1:43 (13)
17:32 (15)
2:24 (11)
19:44 (15)
2:12 (12)
23:53 (16)
4:09 (27)
26:33 (17)
2:40 (30)
28:24 (17)
1:51 (11)
30:48 (14)
2:24 (12)
32:03 (14)
1:15 (28)
33:52 (15)
1:49 (15)
35:00 (15)
1:08 (7)
35:53 (15)
53 (15)
36:17 (14)
24 (8)
36:17  Antti Saikko
15   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:58 (6)
4:28 (4)
2:30 (4)
6:13 (14)
1:45 (32)
10:31 (5)
4:18 (3)
13:40 (21)
3:09 (37)
18:15 (31)
4:35 (38)
20:25 (28)
2:10 (6)
22:08 (26)
1:43 (5)
25:53 (27)
3:45 (15)
27:49 (23)
1:56 (9)
29:18 (20)
1:29 (1)
31:19 (17)
2:01 (3)
32:22 (16)
1:03 (13)
33:48 (14)
1:26 (3)
34:54 (14)
1:06 (3)
35:45 (14)
51 (9)
36:19 (15)
34 (37)
36:19  Veli Kangas
16   Ville Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:11 (14)
5:14 (17)
3:03 (19)
6:26 (18)
1:12 (22)
12:14 (20)
5:48 (22)
13:16 (18)
1:02 (13)
15:17 (20)
2:01 (34)
18:01 (19)
2:44 (22)
20:28 (18)
2:27 (25)
24:28 (20)
4:00 (23)
26:54 (19)
2:26 (26)
29:01 (18)
2:07 (21)
31:23 (18)
2:22 (11)
32:25 (17)
1:02 (12)
34:08 (17)
1:43 (12)
35:20 (16)
1:12 (14)
36:11 (16)
51 (9)
36:36 (16)
25 (13)
36:36  Ville Lampinen
17   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
2:07 (11)
5:09 (15)
3:02 (17)
6:11 (13)
1:02 (12)
11:25 (10)
5:14 (11)
12:45 (12)
1:20 (32)
14:25 (12)
1:40 (8)
16:50 (11)
2:25 (12)
19:04 (11)
2:14 (14)
22:51 (11)
3:47 (18)
24:52 (10)
2:01 (12)
27:03 (13)
2:11 (22)
30:54 (16)
3:51 (31)
32:11 (15)
1:17 (30)
34:05 (16)
1:54 (22)
35:24 (17)
1:19 (26)
36:14 (17)
50 (7)
36:43 (17)
29 (32)
36:43  Aaro Ruohola
18   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:09 (13)
5:00 (10)
2:51 (11)
6:09 (11)
1:09 (17)
11:32 (11)
5:23 (13)
12:50 (13)
1:18 (31)
14:28 (13)
1:38 (5)
18:41 (20)
4:13 (35)
20:50 (20)
2:09 (11)
24:18 (17)
3:28 (7)
26:27 (16)
2:09 (15)
28:23 (16)
1:56 (17)
31:27 (19)
3:04 (27)
32:46 (18)
1:19 (32)
34:31 (18)
1:45 (13)
35:43 (18)
1:12 (14)
36:38 (18)
55 (18)
37:05 (18)
27 (22)
37:05  Aleksi Sopo
19   Petja Pöyhönen
Rastikarhut
2:20 (21)
5:21 (20)
3:01 (16)
6:33 (19)
1:12 (22)
12:23 (21)
5:50 (24)
13:22 (19)
59 (9)
15:04 (18)
1:42 (10)
17:46 (18)
2:42 (20)
20:17 (17)
2:31 (27)
23:46 (15)
3:29 (9)
26:03 (15)
2:17 (21)
27:51 (15)
1:48 (10)
30:49 (15)
2:58 (25)
32:47 (19)
1:58 (38)
34:46 (19)
1:59 (25)
36:02 (19)
1:16 (24)
37:01 (19)
59 (22)
37:29 (19)
28 (25)
37:29  Petja Pöyhönen
20   Pauli Leinonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:11 (34)
6:24 (29)
3:13 (22)
8:42 (32)
2:18 (37)
14:02 (30)
5:20 (12)
15:09 (30)
1:07 (19)
17:05 (29)
1:56 (30)
19:46 (26)
2:41 (18)
22:20 (27)
2:34 (29)
25:45 (26)
3:25 (6)
28:16 (26)
2:31 (28)
30:07 (23)
1:51 (11)
32:33 (20)
2:26 (13)
33:53 (20)
1:20 (33)
35:54 (20)
2:01 (27)
37:05 (20)
1:11 (13)
37:57 (20)
52 (13)
38:25 (20)
28 (25)
38:25  Pauli Leinonen
21   Valtteri Rantala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:23 (23)
5:44 (21)
3:21 (26)
7:32 (27)
1:48 (33)
13:20 (26)
5:48 (22)
14:27 (23)
1:07 (19)
16:17 (22)
1:50 (24)
19:10 (22)
2:53 (25)
21:45 (24)
2:35 (30)
25:19 (22)
3:34 (10)
27:23 (21)
2:04 (13)
30:12 (24)
2:49 (32)
33:05 (22)
2:53 (22)
34:18 (21)
1:13 (27)
36:11 (22)
1:53 (21)
37:25 (22)
1:14 (19)
38:21 (22)
56 (19)
38:43 (21)
22 (3)
38:43  Valtteri Rantala
22   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:14 (16)
5:53 (24)
3:39 (30)
7:03 (21)
1:10 (19)
13:18 (25)
6:15 (29)
14:32 (24)
1:14 (22)
16:31 (25)
1:59 (33)
19:14 (24)
2:43 (21)
21:32 (22)
2:18 (18)
25:14 (21)
3:42 (13)
27:36 (22)
2:22 (25)
29:55 (22)
2:19 (26)
33:27 (25)
3:32 (30)
34:21 (22)
54 (2)
36:10 (21)
1:49 (15)
37:22 (21)
1:12 (14)
38:13 (21)
51 (9)
38:44 (22)
31 (34)
38:44  Petrus Hanhijärvi
23   Mikko Lindberg
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:55 (33)
5:54 (25)
2:59 (14)
7:07 (23)
1:13 (24)
13:16 (24)
6:09 (28)
14:33 (26)
1:17 (29)
16:20 (24)
1:47 (19)
19:06 (21)
2:46 (23)
21:42 (23)
2:36 (31)
25:33 (23)
3:51 (20)
27:51 (24)
2:18 (22)
30:13 (25)
2:22 (29)
33:00 (21)
2:47 (17)
34:28 (23)
1:28 (37)
36:33 (24)
2:05 (30)
37:53 (24)
1:20 (28)
38:52 (24)
59 (22)
39:18 (23)
26 (17)
39:18  Mikko Lindberg
23   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:43 (29)
6:53 (32)
4:10 (36)
7:53 (29)
1:00 (8)
12:54 (22)
5:01 (10)
13:59 (22)
1:05 (16)
15:46 (21)
1:47 (19)
19:12 (23)
3:26 (34)
21:29 (21)
2:17 (17)
25:44 (25)
4:15 (28)
28:28 (27)
2:44 (32)
30:40 (26)
2:12 (23)
33:10 (24)
2:30 (14)
34:32 (25)
1:22 (35)
36:30 (23)
1:58 (24)
37:47 (23)
1:17 (25)
38:46 (23)
59 (22)
39:18 (23)
32 (35)
39:18  Anton Sulkula
25   Sampo Hyppölä
Pellon Ponsi
2:47 (30)
5:45 (22)
2:58 (13)
6:54 (20)
1:09 (17)
11:51 (16)
4:57 (8)
13:05 (17)
1:14 (22)
14:48 (17)
1:43 (13)
17:45 (17)
2:57 (28)
20:37 (19)
2:52 (35)
24:22 (18)
3:45 (15)
27:06 (20)
2:44 (32)
29:01 (18)
1:55 (16)
33:07 (23)
4:06 (33)
34:31 (24)
1:24 (36)
36:40 (25)
2:09 (32)
38:13 (25)
1:33 (33)
39:13 (25)
1:00 (26)
39:41 (25)
28 (25)
39:41  Sampo Hyppölä
26   Eero Tuomaala
SK Uusi
2:15 (19)
5:07 (13)
2:52 (12)
6:14 (15)
1:07 (14)
11:48 (15)
5:34 (18)
12:50 (13)
1:02 (13)
14:36 (15)
1:46 (17)
17:43 (16)
3:07 (31)
20:03 (16)
2:20 (20)
24:26 (19)
4:23 (30)
26:35 (18)
2:09 (15)
29:27 (21)
2:52 (33)
34:58 (27)
5:31 (35)
35:56 (27)
58 (6)
37:44 (26)
1:48 (14)
38:59 (26)
1:15 (22)
40:03 (26)
1:04 (32)
40:28 (26)
25 (13)
40:28  Eero Tuomaala
27   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:37 (25)
6:05 (27)
3:28 (28)
7:35 (28)
1:30 (28)
13:11 (23)
5:36 (19)
15:05 (29)
1:54 (34)
16:59 (28)
1:54 (28)
20:12 (27)
3:13 (32)
22:30 (28)
2:18 (18)
26:54 (28)
4:24 (31)
29:14 (28)
2:20 (24)
31:17 (28)
2:03 (19)
34:48 (26)
3:31 (29)
35:54 (26)
1:06 (20)
38:19 (27)
2:25 (38)
39:26 (27)
1:07 (6)
40:28 (27)
1:02 (29)
40:57 (27)
29 (32)
40:57  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
28   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:54 (32)
6:18 (28)
3:24 (27)
7:29 (25)
1:11 (20)
13:57 (29)
6:28 (33)
14:57 (27)
1:00 (10)
16:58 (27)
2:01 (34)
21:44 (31)
4:46 (37)
23:52 (29)
2:08 (10)
27:20 (29)
3:28 (7)
29:39 (29)
2:19 (23)
32:38 (29)
2:59 (34)
35:26 (28)
2:48 (19)
36:38 (29)
1:12 (25)
38:29 (29)
1:51 (19)
39:43 (28)
1:14 (19)
40:45 (28)
1:02 (29)
41:12 (28)
27 (22)
41:12  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
29   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:14 (16)
5:19 (19)
3:05 (21)
7:14 (24)
1:55 (34)
13:35 (27)
6:21 (32)
14:32 (24)
57 (7)
16:17 (22)
1:45 (15)
19:18 (25)
3:01 (29)
22:05 (25)
2:47 (33)
25:41 (24)
3:36 (11)
27:51 (24)
2:10 (18)
31:16 (27)
3:25 (38)
36:19 (30)
5:03 (34)
37:28 (30)
1:09 (22)
39:31 (30)
2:03 (29)
40:46 (29)
1:15 (22)
41:42 (29)
56 (19)
42:05 (29)
23 (6)
42:05  Jere Kommio
30   Elias Lehto
Karjaan Ura
5:17 (38)
8:35 (36)
3:18 (24)
9:57 (36)
1:22 (27)
16:48 (35)
6:51 (35)
18:03 (34)
1:15 (26)
19:55 (33)
1:52 (26)
22:43 (33)
2:48 (24)
25:07 (33)
2:24 (22)
29:11 (31)
4:04 (24)
31:45 (32)
2:34 (29)
34:04 (32)
2:19 (26)
37:01 (31)
2:57 (24)
38:10 (31)
1:09 (22)
40:20 (31)
2:10 (33)
41:47 (30)
1:27 (30)
42:49 (30)
1:02 (29)
43:17 (30)
28 (25)
43:17  Elias Lehto
31   Joona Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:40 (26)
5:58 (26)
3:18 (24)
7:30 (26)
1:32 (29)
13:45 (28)
6:15 (29)
14:59 (28)
1:14 (22)
16:54 (26)
1:55 (29)
21:38 (30)
4:44 (36)
25:05 (32)
3:27 (37)
29:36 (33)
4:31 (33)
32:05 (33)
2:29 (27)
34:30 (33)
2:25 (30)
37:20 (32)
2:50 (21)
38:32 (32)
1:12 (25)
40:50 (32)
2:18 (36)
42:12 (31)
1:22 (29)
43:13 (31)
1:01 (28)
43:39 (31)
26 (17)
43:39  Joona Leipijärvi
32   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
5:08 (37)
8:40 (37)
3:32 (29)
10:37 (37)
1:57 (35)
16:20 (34)
5:43 (21)
17:31 (32)
1:11 (21)
19:18 (32)
1:47 (19)
21:58 (32)
2:40 (17)
24:25 (31)
2:27 (25)
28:30 (30)
4:05 (25)
30:29 (30)
1:59 (11)
32:42 (30)
2:13 (24)
35:30 (29)
2:48 (19)
36:31 (28)
1:01 (10)
38:22 (28)
1:51 (19)
42:41 (32)
4:19 (38)
43:49 (32)
1:08 (37)
44:16 (32)
27 (22)
44:16  Matti Linna
33   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
3:18 (35)
6:57 (33)
3:39 (30)
9:37 (35)
2:40 (38)
17:14 (36)
7:37 (36)
18:28 (35)
1:14 (22)
20:50 (35)
2:22 (37)
23:56 (35)
3:06 (30)
26:22 (34)
2:26 (24)
30:43 (34)
4:21 (29)
33:58 (34)
3:15 (35)
36:18 (34)
2:20 (28)
39:29 (33)
3:11 (28)
40:46 (33)
1:17 (30)
42:43 (33)
1:57 (23)
44:23 (33)
1:40 (34)
45:23 (33)
1:00 (26)
45:57 (33)
34 (37)
45:57  Caj Snickars
34   Ilmari Ikäheimo
Espoon Suunta
2:32 (24)
7:52 (35)
5:20 (37)
9:00 (33)
1:08 (15)
18:36 (37)
9:36 (37)
21:10 (37)
2:34 (36)
22:56 (37)
1:46 (17)
25:37 (37)
2:41 (18)
27:53 (36)
2:16 (16)
32:25 (35)
4:32 (34)
35:05 (35)
2:40 (30)
38:08 (36)
3:03 (35)
41:07 (34)
2:59 (26)
42:16 (34)
1:09 (22)
44:18 (34)
2:02 (28)
45:24 (34)
1:06 (3)
46:23 (34)
59 (22)
46:47 (34)
24 (8)
46:47  Ilmari Ikäheimo
35   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:40 (26)
6:25 (30)
3:45 (32)
8:05 (30)
1:40 (30)
14:39 (32)
6:34 (34)
15:54 (31)
1:15 (26)
17:47 (30)
1:53 (27)
20:41 (29)
2:54 (26)
23:54 (30)
3:13 (36)
29:21 (32)
5:27 (36)
31:28 (31)
2:07 (14)
34:01 (31)
2:33 (31)
43:51 (36)
9:50 (38)
44:46 (36)
55 (3)
46:45 (35)
1:59 (25)
50:14 (35)
3:29 (36)
51:23 (35)
1:09 (38)
51:44 (35)
21 (2)
51:44  Santeri Schroderus
36   Lauri Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:41 (28)
6:39 (31)
3:58 (34)
8:19 (31)
1:40 (30)
14:13 (31)
5:54 (25)
19:40 (36)
5:27 (38)
21:36 (36)
1:56 (30)
25:00 (36)
3:24 (33)
27:48 (35)
2:48 (34)
33:30 (36)
5:42 (38)
35:45 (36)
2:15 (20)
38:02 (35)
2:17 (25)
43:44 (35)
5:42 (36)
44:44 (35)
1:00 (8)
47:00 (36)
2:16 (35)
51:08 (36)
4:08 (37)
52:12 (36)
1:04 (32)
52:40 (36)
28 (25)
52:40  Lauri Roininen
37   Mikko Hulkkonen
SK Uusi
2:50 (31)
10:07 (38)
7:17 (38)
11:24 (38)
1:17 (26)
21:24 (38)
10:00 (38)
22:53 (38)
1:29 (33)
24:50 (38)
1:57 (32)
30:10 (38)
5:20 (38)
32:52 (38)
2:42 (32)
37:55 (38)
5:03 (35)
41:12 (38)
3:17 (36)
44:16 (38)
3:04 (36)
47:03 (37)
2:47 (17)
48:24 (37)
1:21 (34)
50:30 (37)
2:06 (31)
51:44 (37)
1:14 (19)
52:51 (37)
1:07 (35)
53:23 (37)
32 (35)
53:23  Mikko Hulkkonen
38   Hermanni Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
3:30 (36)
7:21 (34)
3:51 (33)
9:35 (34)
2:14 (36)
15:52 (33)
6:17 (31)
18:02 (33)
2:10 (35)
20:04 (34)
2:02 (36)
22:58 (34)
2:54 (26)
28:47 (37)
5:49 (38)
34:16 (37)
5:29 (37)
37:49 (37)
3:33 (37)
41:02 (37)
3:13 (37)
50:23 (38)
9:21 (37)
51:26 (38)
1:03 (13)
53:38 (38)
2:12 (34)
55:32 (38)
1:54 (35)
56:39 (38)
1:07 (35)
57:07 (38)
28 (25)
57:07  Hermanni Sankelo
   Topias Ahola
Navi
1:56
5:17
3:21
6:11
54
12:59
6:48
13:57
58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:37
-
DNF  Topias Ahola
   Mikael Niemi
Rasti-Lukko
4:11
10:04
5:53
11:23
1:19
-
-
20:39
-
22:32
1:53
25:27
2:55
31:29
6:02
36:05
4:36
43:04
6:59
45:56
2:52
-
-
51:15
-
53:18
2:03
54:42
1:24
55:56
1:14
56:31
35
DQ  Mikael Niemi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English