SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H16

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
2:12 (11)
3:36 (2)
1:24 (1)
7:18 (6)
3:42 (14)
8:14 (6)
56 (5)
12:59 (1)
4:45 (1)
14:37 (1)
1:38 (11)
15:34 (1)
57 (2)
16:28 (1)
54 (14)
18:21 (1)
1:53 (1)
19:00 (1)
39 (1)
19:34 (1)
34 (1)
20:02 (1)
28 (11)
20:02  Aaro Aho
2   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:52 (1)
4:19 (23)
2:27 (34)
7:33 (9)
3:14 (1)
8:25 (7)
52 (2)
13:45 (3)
5:20 (4)
15:18 (3)
1:33 (5)
16:23 (3)
1:05 (10)
17:13 (3)
50 (4)
19:12 (3)
1:59 (3)
20:01 (2)
49 (20)
20:38 (2)
37 (7)
21:02 (2)
24 (1)
21:02  Antti Pasi
3   Aleks Hiidenhovi
MS Parma
2:04 (4)
3:39 (4)
1:35 (4)
7:04 (1)
3:25 (2)
7:59 (1)
55 (4)
13:25 (2)
5:26 (6)
15:05 (2)
1:40 (12)
16:16 (2)
1:11 (16)
17:08 (2)
52 (6)
19:07 (2)
1:59 (3)
20:05 (3)
58 (30)
20:40 (3)
35 (3)
21:04 (3)
24 (1)
21:04  Aleks Hiidenhovi
4   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:19 (19)
3:58 (14)
1:39 (9)
7:38 (11)
3:40 (13)
9:07 (17)
1:29 (30)
14:13 (5)
5:06 (3)
15:57 (6)
1:44 (17)
16:56 (4)
59 (5)
17:50 (4)
54 (14)
19:53 (4)
2:03 (7)
20:38 (4)
45 (11)
21:17 (4)
39 (12)
21:44 (4)
27 (6)
21:44  Topias Niemi
5   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
2:10 (9)
3:50 (9)
1:40 (12)
7:38 (11)
3:48 (19)
8:34 (9)
56 (5)
14:14 (6)
5:40 (7)
15:55 (4)
1:41 (14)
16:58 (5)
1:03 (6)
17:56 (5)
58 (20)
19:56 (5)
2:00 (5)
20:39 (5)
43 (7)
21:20 (5)
41 (19)
21:51 (5)
31 (28)
21:51  Konsta Piironen
6   Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:07 (7)
3:52 (10)
1:45 (21)
9:14 (31)
5:22 (39)
10:12 (27)
58 (8)
15:03 (13)
4:51 (2)
16:40 (10)
1:37 (10)
17:37 (8)
57 (2)
18:30 (8)
53 (8)
20:23 (7)
1:53 (1)
21:02 (6)
39 (1)
21:38 (6)
36 (5)
22:04 (6)
26 (4)
22:04  Miika Nurmi
7   Justus Vuori
Turun Suunnistajat
2:04 (4)
3:42 (6)
1:38 (8)
7:10 (3)
3:28 (5)
8:07 (3)
57 (7)
14:57 (11)
6:50 (28)
16:31 (9)
1:34 (6)
17:34 (7)
1:03 (6)
18:21 (6)
47 (2)
20:21 (6)
2:00 (5)
21:19 (8)
58 (30)
21:53 (7)
34 (1)
22:22 (7)
29 (17)
22:22  Justus Vuori
8   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:21 (20)
4:02 (16)
1:41 (14)
7:38 (11)
3:36 (10)
8:45 (10)
1:07 (19)
14:38 (7)
5:53 (10)
16:20 (7)
1:42 (15)
17:30 (6)
1:10 (14)
18:24 (7)
54 (14)
20:34 (8)
2:10 (11)
21:16 (7)
42 (3)
21:56 (8)
40 (18)
22:26 (8)
30 (25)
22:26  Matias Salonen
9   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:52 (1)
3:27 (1)
1:35 (4)
7:11 (4)
3:44 (15)
8:05 (2)
54 (3)
15:42 (19)
7:37 (32)
17:08 (16)
1:26 (2)
18:00 (12)
52 (1)
18:45 (9)
45 (1)
20:58 (9)
2:13 (16)
21:41 (9)
43 (7)
22:16 (9)
35 (3)
22:43 (9)
27 (6)
22:43  Daniel Koivisto
10   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:06 (6)
3:37 (3)
1:31 (2)
7:11 (4)
3:34 (9)
8:12 (5)
1:01 (13)
15:15 (14)
7:03 (30)
16:45 (11)
1:30 (4)
17:42 (9)
57 (2)
18:46 (10)
1:04 (28)
20:58 (9)
2:12 (13)
21:50 (10)
52 (24)
22:29 (10)
39 (12)
22:58 (10)
29 (17)
22:58  Ville Kinnala
10   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
2:12 (11)
3:49 (8)
1:37 (7)
8:05 (20)
4:16 (31)
9:03 (15)
58 (8)
15:15 (14)
6:12 (18)
16:50 (14)
1:35 (7)
18:02 (13)
1:12 (17)
18:55 (12)
53 (8)
21:08 (11)
2:13 (16)
21:51 (11)
43 (7)
22:30 (11)
39 (12)
22:58 (10)
28 (11)
22:58  Jeremias Joutsensaari
12   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
2:15 (15)
3:54 (11)
1:39 (9)
7:33 (9)
3:39 (12)
8:47 (11)
1:14 (23)
14:46 (8)
5:59 (13)
16:22 (8)
1:36 (8)
17:52 (10)
1:30 (31)
18:46 (10)
54 (14)
21:18 (12)
2:32 (26)
22:04 (12)
46 (14)
22:42 (12)
38 (10)
23:10 (12)
28 (11)
23:10  Rasmus Ekström
13   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:18 (18)
4:01 (15)
1:43 (18)
7:56 (17)
3:55 (23)
9:25 (19)
1:29 (30)
14:47 (10)
5:22 (5)
16:45 (11)
1:58 (28)
18:10 (14)
1:25 (30)
19:03 (14)
53 (8)
21:24 (13)
2:21 (22)
22:12 (13)
48 (17)
22:49 (13)
37 (7)
23:13 (13)
24 (1)
23:13  Mikko Poutanen
14   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:58 (3)
3:39 (4)
1:41 (14)
7:05 (2)
3:26 (3)
8:11 (4)
1:06 (17)
14:06 (4)
5:55 (11)
15:55 (4)
1:49 (24)
18:13 (15)
2:18 (39)
19:13 (15)
1:00 (24)
21:25 (14)
2:12 (13)
22:15 (15)
50 (23)
22:51 (14)
36 (5)
23:18 (14)
27 (6)
23:18  Mikko Ahola
15   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:11 (10)
3:45 (7)
1:34 (3)
7:18 (6)
3:33 (8)
9:25 (19)
2:07 (39)
15:28 (18)
6:03 (14)
17:16 (17)
1:48 (21)
18:24 (16)
1:08 (12)
19:19 (16)
55 (18)
21:33 (16)
2:14 (18)
22:16 (16)
43 (7)
22:55 (15)
39 (12)
23:24 (15)
29 (17)
23:24  Lauri Heinaro
16   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:15 (15)
3:57 (13)
1:42 (17)
7:24 (8)
3:27 (4)
8:25 (7)
1:01 (13)
14:58 (12)
6:33 (24)
16:46 (13)
1:48 (21)
17:53 (11)
1:07 (11)
18:55 (12)
1:02 (26)
21:27 (15)
2:32 (26)
22:14 (14)
47 (15)
22:56 (16)
42 (20)
23:25 (16)
29 (17)
23:25  Juho Pousi
17   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
3:00 (39)
4:53 (32)
1:53 (26)
8:37 (25)
3:44 (15)
9:38 (22)
1:01 (13)
16:03 (22)
6:25 (22)
17:51 (20)
1:48 (21)
18:55 (20)
1:04 (8)
19:48 (18)
53 (8)
21:53 (19)
2:05 (9)
22:38 (17)
45 (11)
23:15 (17)
37 (7)
23:44 (17)
29 (17)
23:44  Roope Ruuhiala
18   Ville Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:14 (14)
4:21 (25)
2:07 (29)
8:09 (21)
3:48 (19)
9:23 (18)
1:14 (23)
15:57 (20)
6:34 (25)
17:25 (19)
1:28 (3)
18:37 (18)
1:12 (17)
19:49 (19)
1:12 (35)
21:52 (18)
2:03 (7)
22:40 (18)
48 (17)
23:22 (18)
42 (20)
23:52 (18)
30 (25)
23:52  Ville Laakso
19   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:16 (17)
3:56 (12)
1:40 (12)
7:46 (14)
3:50 (22)
8:56 (13)
1:10 (20)
15:17 (16)
6:21 (21)
16:57 (15)
1:40 (12)
18:29 (17)
1:32 (32)
19:28 (17)
59 (22)
21:42 (17)
2:14 (18)
22:53 (19)
1:11 (38)
23:37 (20)
44 (31)
24:04 (19)
27 (6)
24:04  Juha Lilja
20   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:37 (31)
4:13 (19)
1:36 (6)
8:54 (29)
4:41 (35)
10:14 (28)
1:20 (28)
16:09 (23)
5:55 (11)
18:02 (21)
1:53 (25)
19:15 (21)
1:13 (20)
20:05 (20)
50 (4)
22:11 (20)
2:06 (10)
22:56 (20)
45 (11)
23:35 (19)
39 (12)
24:09 (20)
34 (35)
24:09  Aapo Viippola
21   Pyry Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:13 (13)
4:53 (32)
2:40 (35)
8:40 (26)
3:47 (18)
9:46 (24)
1:06 (17)
16:46 (26)
7:00 (29)
18:11 (23)
1:25 (1)
19:25 (22)
1:14 (21)
20:20 (22)
55 (18)
22:30 (21)
2:10 (11)
23:12 (21)
42 (3)
23:50 (21)
38 (10)
24:17 (21)
27 (6)
24:17  Pyry Seppälä
22   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:22 (22)
4:32 (28)
2:10 (31)
8:04 (19)
3:32 (6)
9:02 (14)
58 (8)
14:46 (8)
5:44 (8)
18:03 (22)
3:17 (38)
19:36 (23)
1:33 (33)
20:29 (23)
53 (8)
22:46 (23)
2:17 (20)
23:28 (22)
42 (3)
24:10 (22)
42 (20)
24:42 (22)
32 (32)
24:42  Niilo Ojanaho
23   Arttu Vesterinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (23)
4:03 (17)
1:39 (9)
7:49 (16)
3:46 (17)
9:04 (16)
1:15 (26)
17:03 (30)
7:59 (34)
18:56 (30)
1:53 (25)
20:00 (26)
1:04 (8)
20:47 (25)
47 (2)
22:59 (24)
2:12 (13)
23:41 (23)
42 (3)
24:25 (23)
44 (31)
24:53 (23)
28 (11)
24:53  Arttu Vesterinen
24   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:32 (29)
4:16 (21)
1:44 (19)
7:48 (15)
3:32 (6)
8:47 (11)
59 (11)
15:21 (17)
6:34 (25)
17:18 (18)
1:57 (27)
18:51 (19)
1:33 (33)
20:08 (21)
1:17 (37)
22:43 (22)
2:35 (30)
23:41 (23)
58 (30)
24:31 (24)
50 (38)
25:10 (24)
39 (39)
25:10  Roni-Ville Rissanen
25   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
2:29 (25)
4:10 (18)
1:41 (14)
7:58 (18)
3:48 (19)
9:56 (26)
1:58 (37)
16:31 (24)
6:35 (27)
18:42 (26)
2:11 (33)
19:50 (25)
1:08 (12)
20:56 (26)
1:06 (30)
23:29 (26)
2:33 (28)
24:17 (25)
48 (17)
25:00 (25)
43 (28)
25:29 (25)
29 (17)
25:29  Aleksi Hellman
26   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:31 (28)
5:16 (36)
2:45 (36)
9:30 (34)
4:14 (28)
10:34 (32)
1:04 (16)
16:51 (28)
6:17 (19)
18:27 (24)
1:36 (8)
19:47 (24)
1:20 (24)
20:39 (24)
52 (6)
23:26 (25)
2:47 (34)
24:25 (26)
59 (33)
25:07 (26)
42 (20)
25:38 (26)
31 (28)
25:38  Konsta Sipiläinen
27   Lars Vicari
Navi
2:56 (37)
6:36 (38)
3:40 (38)
10:13 (37)
3:37 (11)
11:04 (35)
51 (1)
16:56 (29)
5:52 (9)
18:39 (25)
1:43 (16)
20:14 (29)
1:35 (35)
21:16 (28)
1:02 (26)
23:42 (27)
2:26 (23)
24:48 (28)
1:06 (37)
25:27 (28)
39 (12)
25:55 (27)
28 (11)
25:55  Lars Vicari
28   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
2:40 (33)
4:27 (26)
1:47 (22)
9:07 (30)
4:40 (34)
10:24 (30)
1:17 (27)
16:44 (25)
6:20 (20)
18:53 (29)
2:09 (32)
20:15 (30)
1:22 (26)
21:27 (30)
1:12 (35)
23:55 (28)
2:28 (24)
24:51 (29)
56 (27)
25:33 (29)
42 (20)
25:59 (28)
26 (4)
25:59  Otso Westerlund
29   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:30 (26)
4:35 (29)
2:05 (28)
8:50 (28)
4:15 (29)
10:20 (29)
1:30 (32)
16:47 (27)
6:27 (23)
18:51 (27)
2:04 (30)
20:03 (28)
1:12 (17)
21:24 (29)
1:21 (38)
23:55 (28)
2:31 (25)
24:42 (27)
47 (15)
25:26 (27)
44 (31)
26:00 (29)
34 (35)
26:00  Miika Husu
30   Ville Rehn
Lynx
2:47 (35)
4:31 (27)
1:44 (19)
8:33 (24)
4:02 (24)
9:32 (21)
59 (11)
17:07 (31)
7:35 (31)
18:51 (27)
1:44 (17)
20:01 (27)
1:10 (14)
21:00 (27)
59 (22)
24:07 (30)
3:07 (39)
24:56 (30)
49 (20)
25:38 (30)
42 (20)
26:06 (30)
28 (11)
26:06  Ville Rehn
31   Iiro Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
2:25 (24)
4:16 (21)
1:51 (24)
8:28 (23)
4:12 (27)
9:38 (22)
1:10 (20)
18:12 (33)
8:34 (37)
19:59 (32)
1:47 (20)
21:17 (32)
1:18 (22)
22:10 (32)
53 (8)
24:43 (31)
2:33 (28)
25:40 (31)
57 (29)
26:22 (31)
42 (20)
26:53 (31)
31 (28)
26:53  Iiro Seppä
32   Elias Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
2:21 (20)
4:13 (19)
1:52 (25)
8:17 (22)
4:04 (25)
9:52 (25)
1:35 (34)
15:58 (21)
6:06 (16)
20:20 (34)
4:22 (40)
21:38 (34)
1:18 (22)
22:36 (34)
58 (20)
24:54 (32)
2:18 (21)
25:43 (32)
49 (20)
26:26 (32)
43 (28)
26:55 (32)
29 (17)
26:55  Elias Lehikoinen
33   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
2:45 (34)
4:49 (31)
2:04 (27)
9:18 (32)
4:29 (33)
11:37 (36)
2:19 (40)
17:41 (32)
6:04 (15)
19:44 (31)
2:03 (29)
21:04 (31)
1:20 (24)
22:08 (31)
1:04 (28)
24:54 (32)
2:46 (33)
25:55 (33)
1:01 (35)
26:39 (33)
44 (31)
27:10 (33)
31 (28)
27:10  Oskari Niemi
34   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:57 (38)
5:04 (34)
2:07 (29)
9:19 (33)
4:15 (29)
10:30 (31)
1:11 (22)
18:41 (35)
8:11 (35)
21:01 (35)
2:20 (34)
22:48 (35)
1:47 (37)
24:12 (35)
1:24 (39)
27:03 (34)
2:51 (35)
28:23 (34)
1:20 (40)
29:09 (34)
46 (36)
29:45 (34)
36 (37)
29:45  Atte Isolähteenmäki
35   Matti Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:35 (30)
4:46 (30)
2:11 (32)
9:40 (35)
4:54 (37)
10:54 (34)
1:14 (23)
19:14 (36)
8:20 (36)
21:21 (36)
2:07 (31)
23:15 (36)
1:54 (38)
24:53 (36)
1:38 (40)
27:55 (35)
3:02 (38)
28:56 (36)
1:01 (35)
29:41 (35)
45 (35)
30:13 (35)
32 (32)
30:13  Matti Kemppainen
36   Teemu Kaksonen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:30 (26)
4:20 (24)
1:50 (23)
8:42 (27)
4:22 (32)
10:36 (33)
1:54 (36)
18:21 (34)
7:45 (33)
20:06 (33)
1:45 (19)
21:30 (33)
1:24 (28)
22:30 (33)
1:00 (24)
28:02 (36)
5:32 (40)
28:55 (35)
53 (26)
29:50 (36)
55 (40)
30:30 (36)
40 (40)
30:30  Teemu Kaksonen
37   Antti Lammi
Koovee
2:37 (31)
6:50 (39)
4:13 (39)
11:01 (38)
4:11 (26)
12:39 (38)
1:38 (35)
21:28 (39)
8:49 (38)
24:00 (38)
2:32 (35)
25:24 (38)
1:24 (28)
26:31 (37)
1:07 (31)
29:09 (37)
2:38 (31)
30:05 (37)
56 (27)
30:53 (37)
48 (37)
31:23 (37)
30 (25)
31:23  Antti Lammi
38   Juho Mäki
Rasti 88
3:01 (40)
5:20 (37)
2:19 (33)
10:06 (36)
4:46 (36)
11:37 (36)
1:31 (33)
20:55 (38)
9:18 (39)
23:38 (37)
2:43 (37)
25:23 (37)
1:45 (36)
26:34 (38)
1:11 (33)
29:32 (38)
2:58 (37)
30:24 (38)
52 (24)
31:07 (38)
43 (28)
31:40 (38)
33 (34)
31:40  Juho Mäki
39   Valtteri Torsti
Espoon Akilles
2:54 (36)
7:20 (40)
4:26 (40)
12:17 (40)
4:57 (38)
13:38 (39)
1:21 (29)
19:46 (37)
6:08 (17)
24:00 (38)
4:14 (39)
26:48 (39)
2:48 (40)
27:59 (39)
1:11 (33)
30:56 (39)
2:57 (36)
32:11 (40)
1:15 (39)
32:53 (39)
42 (20)
33:22 (39)
29 (17)
33:22  Valtteri Torsti
40   Miska Saarnijoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:07 (7)
5:09 (35)
3:02 (37)
11:42 (39)
6:33 (40)
13:42 (40)
2:00 (38)
23:29 (40)
9:47 (40)
26:03 (40)
2:34 (36)
27:25 (40)
1:22 (26)
28:32 (40)
1:07 (31)
31:11 (40)
2:39 (32)
32:10 (39)
59 (33)
33:02 (40)
52 (39)
33:38 (40)
36 (37)
33:38  Miska Saarnijoki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English