SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H15K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Akseli Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:53 (1)
4:17 (1)
1:24 (9)
5:27 (1)
1:10 (6)
9:36 (1)
4:09 (3)
10:42 (1)
1:06 (3)
11:33 (1)
51 (1)
12:38 (1)
1:05 (7)
13:36 (1)
58 (2)
14:23 (1)
47 (13)
14:59 (1)
36 (42)
14:59  Akseli Julkunen
2   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:12 (8)
4:30 (5)
1:18 (4)
5:43 (5)
1:13 (7)
10:01 (2)
4:18 (7)
11:11 (3)
1:10 (9)
12:11 (3)
1:00 (13)
13:17 (3)
1:06 (10)
14:13 (2)
56 (1)
15:02 (2)
49 (21)
15:34 (2)
32 (21)
15:34  Lasse Viilo
3   Valter Mårtenson
OK77
3:12 (8)
4:30 (5)
1:18 (4)
5:32 (3)
1:02 (3)
10:10 (3)
4:38 (11)
11:09 (2)
59 (1)
12:07 (2)
58 (8)
13:05 (2)
58 (1)
14:34 (3)
1:29 (35)
15:17 (3)
43 (2)
15:46 (3)
29 (10)
15:46  Valter Mårtenson
4   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:57 (2)
5:22 (22)
2:25 (38)
6:27 (14)
1:05 (4)
10:17 (6)
3:50 (1)
11:33 (5)
1:16 (26)
12:39 (5)
1:06 (27)
13:45 (5)
1:06 (10)
14:46 (5)
1:01 (8)
15:32 (4)
46 (12)
16:00 (4)
28 (5)
16:00  Teemu Oksanen
5   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:02 (4)
4:20 (2)
1:18 (4)
5:29 (2)
1:09 (5)
10:16 (5)
4:47 (13)
11:28 (4)
1:12 (12)
12:23 (4)
55 (5)
13:36 (4)
1:13 (21)
14:37 (4)
1:01 (8)
15:32 (4)
55 (40)
16:03 (5)
31 (18)
16:03  Vili Mähönen
6   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:59 (3)
4:41 (9)
1:42 (26)
6:05 (9)
1:24 (14)
10:42 (9)
4:37 (10)
11:50 (8)
1:08 (6)
12:52 (8)
1:02 (20)
13:56 (7)
1:04 (5)
15:00 (6)
1:04 (12)
15:44 (6)
44 (5)
16:11 (6)
27 (3)
16:11  Ilari Haltia
7   Oscar Stenbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:10 (7)
4:34 (7)
1:24 (9)
5:57 (8)
1:23 (12)
10:25 (8)
4:28 (8)
11:40 (7)
1:15 (21)
12:41 (6)
1:01 (16)
14:16 (8)
1:35 (41)
15:24 (8)
1:08 (17)
16:12 (7)
48 (17)
16:44 (7)
32 (21)
16:44  Oscar Stenbacka
8   Antti Rissanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:15 (11)
4:29 (4)
1:14 (2)
5:42 (4)
1:13 (7)
10:47 (10)
5:05 (18)
12:00 (10)
1:13 (15)
13:01 (10)
1:01 (16)
14:19 (9)
1:18 (31)
15:18 (7)
59 (3)
16:12 (7)
54 (38)
16:49 (8)
37 (45)
16:49  Antti Rissanen
8   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:22 (16)
4:45 (12)
1:23 (8)
6:10 (10)
1:25 (15)
10:24 (7)
4:14 (5)
11:38 (6)
1:14 (19)
12:45 (7)
1:07 (28)
14:27 (10)
1:42 (45)
15:36 (10)
1:09 (20)
16:24 (10)
48 (17)
16:49 (8)
25 (1)
16:49  Väinö Venetjoki
10   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:13 (10)
4:35 (8)
1:22 (7)
5:54 (6)
1:19 (10)
10:55 (11)
5:01 (17)
11:58 (9)
1:03 (2)
12:52 (8)
54 (4)
13:51 (6)
59 (2)
15:33 (9)
1:42 (38)
16:18 (9)
45 (9)
16:53 (10)
35 (38)
16:53  Lasse Laakso
11   Linus Jern
OK77
3:24 (17)
4:52 (13)
1:28 (12)
6:21 (12)
1:29 (19)
11:27 (16)
5:06 (19)
12:40 (13)
1:13 (15)
13:39 (13)
59 (12)
14:50 (13)
1:11 (15)
15:50 (12)
1:00 (6)
16:39 (11)
49 (21)
17:12 (11)
33 (29)
17:12  Linus Jern
12   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (17)
4:58 (15)
1:34 (14)
6:21 (12)
1:23 (12)
11:09 (12)
4:48 (14)
12:17 (11)
1:08 (6)
13:31 (11)
1:14 (35)
14:44 (11)
1:13 (21)
15:54 (13)
1:10 (22)
16:43 (12)
49 (21)
17:19 (12)
36 (42)
17:19  Lauri Syrjäläinen
13   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
3:27 (19)
5:07 (18)
1:40 (23)
6:28 (15)
1:21 (11)
11:19 (15)
4:51 (15)
12:32 (12)
1:13 (15)
13:32 (12)
1:00 (13)
14:45 (12)
1:13 (21)
15:47 (11)
1:02 (11)
16:53 (13)
1:06 (48)
17:30 (13)
37 (45)
17:30  Vesa Nokka
14   Sakari Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
3:15 (11)
4:42 (10)
1:27 (11)
5:56 (7)
1:14 (9)
10:12 (4)
4:16 (6)
13:17 (14)
3:05 (45)
14:20 (14)
1:03 (21)
15:24 (14)
1:04 (5)
16:23 (14)
59 (3)
17:08 (14)
45 (9)
17:35 (14)
27 (3)
17:35  Sakari Koivuniemi
15   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
3:04 (5)
4:21 (3)
1:17 (3)
6:16 (11)
1:55 (35)
12:06 (17)
5:50 (34)
13:47 (15)
1:41 (39)
14:39 (15)
52 (2)
15:42 (15)
1:03 (4)
16:48 (15)
1:06 (15)
17:30 (15)
42 (1)
17:58 (15)
28 (5)
17:58  Eero Turkki
16   Erik Kesti
Rastikarhut
3:45 (26)
5:29 (23)
1:44 (30)
7:09 (21)
1:40 (25)
12:41 (20)
5:32 (29)
13:51 (17)
1:10 (9)
14:51 (16)
1:00 (13)
16:02 (16)
1:11 (15)
17:11 (16)
1:09 (20)
17:58 (16)
47 (13)
18:32 (16)
34 (33)
18:32  Erik Kesti
17   Leevi Väisänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:38 (25)
5:34 (24)
1:56 (32)
6:59 (17)
1:25 (15)
12:14 (18)
5:15 (23)
13:48 (16)
1:34 (36)
14:55 (17)
1:07 (28)
16:17 (17)
1:22 (35)
17:29 (17)
1:12 (25)
18:18 (17)
49 (21)
18:55 (17)
37 (45)
18:55  Leevi Väisänen
18   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:20 (15)
6:02 (28)
2:42 (40)
7:03 (20)
1:01 (2)
11:10 (13)
4:07 (2)
14:11 (18)
3:01 (44)
15:32 (19)
1:21 (43)
16:37 (18)
1:05 (7)
17:36 (18)
59 (3)
18:25 (18)
49 (21)
18:56 (18)
31 (18)
18:56  Sakari Koskela
19   Matti Kallio
SK Uusi
3:16 (13)
4:58 (15)
1:42 (26)
7:46 (24)
2:48 (42)
13:12 (24)
5:26 (25)
14:24 (20)
1:12 (12)
15:27 (18)
1:03 (21)
16:38 (19)
1:11 (15)
17:39 (19)
1:01 (8)
18:33 (19)
54 (38)
19:06 (19)
33 (29)
19:06  Matti Kallio
20   Pyry Eskelinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:49 (38)
6:32 (31)
1:43 (29)
8:12 (27)
1:40 (25)
13:47 (25)
5:35 (30)
14:54 (22)
1:07 (4)
15:50 (22)
56 (6)
17:00 (21)
1:10 (13)
18:13 (20)
1:13 (28)
18:58 (20)
45 (9)
19:29 (20)
31 (18)
19:29  Pyry Eskelinen
21   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:27 (19)
5:07 (18)
1:40 (23)
6:50 (16)
1:43 (28)
12:54 (22)
6:04 (38)
14:25 (21)
1:31 (34)
15:43 (21)
1:18 (40)
17:05 (22)
1:22 (35)
18:21 (21)
1:16 (29)
19:17 (21)
56 (43)
19:52 (21)
35 (38)
19:52  Joni Koskinen
22   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:19 (14)
4:57 (14)
1:38 (18)
7:53 (25)
2:56 (43)
12:44 (21)
4:51 (15)
15:42 (25)
2:58 (43)
16:35 (25)
53 (3)
17:48 (25)
1:13 (21)
18:48 (22)
1:00 (6)
19:32 (22)
44 (5)
20:00 (22)
28 (5)
20:00  Pyry Mattila
23   Matias Äikäs
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:20 (35)
5:56 (26)
1:36 (15)
7:25 (22)
1:29 (19)
13:06 (23)
5:41 (31)
14:20 (19)
1:14 (19)
15:35 (20)
1:15 (39)
16:48 (20)
1:13 (21)
18:52 (23)
2:04 (44)
19:36 (23)
44 (5)
20:02 (23)
26 (2)
20:02  Matias Äikäs
24   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
3:34 (24)
5:16 (20)
1:42 (26)
7:00 (18)
1:44 (29)
12:26 (19)
5:26 (25)
15:36 (24)
3:10 (46)
16:32 (24)
56 (6)
17:44 (24)
1:12 (18)
19:01 (24)
1:17 (30)
19:44 (24)
43 (2)
20:12 (24)
28 (5)
20:12  Mikael Rautio
25   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
3:04 (5)
4:42 (10)
1:38 (18)
7:01 (19)
2:19 (39)
11:13 (14)
4:12 (4)
15:00 (23)
3:47 (47)
15:58 (23)
58 (8)
17:14 (23)
1:16 (28)
19:16 (25)
2:02 (43)
20:04 (25)
48 (17)
20:34 (25)
30 (14)
20:34  Vertti Laitinen
26   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
6:17 (42)
7:56 (39)
1:39 (21)
9:21 (33)
1:25 (15)
14:51 (27)
5:30 (28)
16:04 (26)
1:13 (15)
17:02 (26)
58 (8)
18:14 (26)
1:12 (18)
19:20 (26)
1:06 (15)
20:13 (26)
53 (37)
20:42 (26)
29 (10)
20:42  Eetu Pohja
27   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:29 (22)
5:05 (17)
1:36 (15)
9:40 (36)
4:35 (45)
15:24 (31)
5:44 (32)
16:39 (30)
1:15 (21)
17:46 (29)
1:07 (28)
18:54 (27)
1:08 (12)
20:02 (27)
1:08 (17)
20:51 (27)
49 (21)
21:25 (27)
34 (33)
21:25  Saku Hakulinen
28   Ilmari Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
4:40 (37)
6:55 (33)
2:15 (37)
8:46 (31)
1:51 (34)
15:01 (28)
6:15 (39)
16:24 (28)
1:23 (29)
17:37 (28)
1:13 (33)
18:57 (28)
1:20 (33)
20:07 (28)
1:10 (22)
20:58 (28)
51 (32)
21:28 (28)
30 (14)
21:28  Ilmari Aho
29   Teppo Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:32 (40)
7:28 (35)
1:56 (32)
9:18 (32)
1:50 (32)
15:36 (33)
6:18 (40)
16:56 (31)
1:20 (27)
17:54 (31)
58 (8)
19:08 (30)
1:14 (26)
20:26 (29)
1:18 (32)
21:15 (29)
49 (21)
21:47 (29)
32 (21)
21:47  Teppo Luukkonen
30   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:19 (33)
5:58 (27)
1:39 (21)
7:54 (26)
1:56 (36)
15:09 (29)
7:15 (46)
16:29 (29)
1:20 (27)
17:52 (30)
1:23 (45)
19:27 (31)
1:35 (41)
20:31 (30)
1:04 (12)
21:23 (30)
52 (35)
21:55 (30)
32 (21)
21:55  Leo Matinheikki
31   Arttu Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:58 (31)
7:32 (36)
3:34 (43)
9:58 (37)
2:26 (40)
15:51 (35)
5:53 (36)
16:58 (32)
1:07 (4)
17:59 (32)
1:01 (16)
19:01 (29)
1:02 (3)
20:38 (31)
1:37 (36)
21:27 (31)
49 (21)
22:04 (31)
37 (45)
22:04  Arttu Kaario
32   Eemeli Rinta-Koski
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:45 (26)
6:47 (32)
3:02 (42)
8:26 (28)
1:39 (24)
14:26 (26)
6:00 (37)
16:04 (26)
1:38 (37)
17:28 (27)
1:24 (46)
19:34 (32)
2:06 (49)
21:13 (32)
1:39 (37)
21:56 (32)
43 (2)
22:25 (32)
29 (10)
22:25  Eemeli Rinta-Koski
33   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
7:28 (46)
9:06 (43)
1:38 (18)
11:07 (41)
2:01 (37)
16:13 (36)
5:06 (19)
17:45 (36)
1:32 (35)
18:59 (36)
1:14 (35)
20:31 (38)
1:32 (40)
21:48 (34)
1:17 (30)
22:32 (33)
44 (5)
23:06 (33)
34 (33)
23:06  Klaus Haanpää
34   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
4:24 (36)
6:24 (30)
2:00 (34)
8:30 (29)
2:06 (38)
15:21 (30)
6:51 (44)
17:20 (34)
1:59 (40)
18:28 (34)
1:08 (31)
19:49 (33)
1:21 (34)
21:41 (33)
1:52 (41)
22:37 (34)
56 (43)
23:09 (34)
32 (21)
23:09  Topias Uusitalo
35   Onni Sinervä
Turun Suunnistajat
5:38 (41)
7:48 (38)
2:10 (36)
9:26 (35)
1:38 (23)
16:16 (37)
6:50 (43)
17:31 (35)
1:15 (21)
18:45 (35)
1:14 (35)
20:03 (35)
1:18 (31)
22:02 (35)
1:59 (42)
22:53 (35)
51 (32)
23:28 (35)
35 (38)
23:28  Onni Sinervä
36   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:46 (28)
6:20 (29)
2:34 (39)
10:22 (39)
4:02 (44)
15:33 (32)
5:11 (21)
17:01 (33)
1:28 (31)
18:05 (33)
1:04 (24)
20:01 (34)
1:56 (48)
22:22 (36)
2:21 (46)
23:12 (36)
50 (30)
23:48 (36)
36 (42)
23:48  Atte Ikola
37   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:19 (33)
7:14 (34)
2:55 (41)
8:39 (30)
1:25 (15)
15:37 (34)
6:58 (45)
17:45 (36)
2:08 (42)
19:11 (38)
1:26 (47)
20:23 (37)
1:12 (18)
22:36 (37)
2:13 (45)
23:23 (37)
47 (13)
23:55 (37)
32 (21)
23:55  Juho Koivisto
38   Oscar Arén
Pargas IF
7:20 (45)
9:00 (42)
1:40 (23)
10:32 (40)
1:32 (21)
16:24 (38)
5:52 (35)
18:23 (39)
1:59 (40)
20:04 (40)
1:41 (48)
21:26 (39)
1:22 (35)
22:46 (38)
1:20 (33)
23:43 (38)
57 (45)
24:15 (38)
32 (21)
24:15  Oscar Arén
39   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:50 (47)
8:58 (41)
1:08 (1)
13:40 (42)
4:42 (46)
18:19 (41)
4:39 (12)
19:43 (41)
1:24 (30)
20:44 (41)
1:01 (16)
22:01 (41)
1:17 (30)
23:13 (39)
1:12 (25)
24:17 (39)
1:04 (47)
24:47 (39)
30 (14)
24:47  Leevi Keronen
40   Lauri Naskali
Kyrös-Rasti
3:27 (19)
7:35 (37)
4:08 (44)
9:24 (34)
1:49 (31)
16:57 (40)
7:33 (47)
18:37 (40)
1:40 (38)
19:49 (39)
1:12 (32)
21:27 (40)
1:38 (43)
23:58 (40)
2:31 (47)
24:53 (40)
55 (40)
25:27 (40)
34 (33)
25:27  Lauri Naskali
41   Henri Malmberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:48 (29)
5:20 (21)
1:32 (13)
13:57 (43)
8:37 (47)
19:26 (43)
5:29 (27)
20:35 (42)
1:09 (8)
21:48 (42)
1:13 (33)
23:32 (42)
1:44 (47)
24:37 (42)
1:05 (14)
25:24 (41)
47 (13)
25:59 (41)
35 (38)
25:59  Henri Malmberg
42   Jaakko Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:34 (43)
8:34 (40)
2:00 (34)
10:08 (38)
1:34 (22)
16:29 (39)
6:21 (41)
17:58 (38)
1:29 (32)
19:03 (37)
1:05 (26)
20:19 (36)
1:16 (28)
24:27 (41)
4:08 (49)
25:40 (42)
1:13 (49)
26:24 (42)
44 (49)
26:24  Jaakko Tiukkanen
43   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:05 (39)
13:29 (45)
8:24 (47)
15:14 (44)
1:45 (30)
20:39 (44)
5:25 (24)
21:54 (43)
1:15 (21)
23:08 (43)
1:14 (35)
24:18 (43)
1:10 (13)
25:44 (43)
1:26 (34)
26:39 (43)
55 (40)
27:11 (43)
32 (21)
27:11  Teemu Kerkola
44   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
6:57 (44)
16:39 (47)
9:42 (48)
17:37 (46)
58 (1)
22:51 (46)
5:14 (22)
24:03 (44)
1:12 (12)
25:07 (44)
1:04 (24)
26:21 (44)
1:14 (26)
27:29 (44)
1:08 (17)
28:19 (44)
50 (30)
28:53 (44)
34 (33)
28:53  Antti-Jussi Oksa
45   Matias Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:56 (30)
9:09 (44)
5:13 (45)
18:18 (47)
9:09 (48)
22:47 (45)
4:29 (9)
24:16 (45)
1:29 (32)
25:35 (45)
1:19 (42)
26:59 (45)
1:24 (38)
28:09 (45)
1:10 (22)
28:57 (45)
48 (17)
29:25 (45)
28 (5)
29:25  Matias Rokka
46   Tomi Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:58 (31)
5:35 (25)
1:37 (17)
7:25 (22)
1:50 (32)
18:54 (42)
11:29 (49)
25:27 (46)
6:33 (49)
26:30 (46)
1:03 (21)
27:35 (46)
1:05 (7)
29:21 (46)
1:46 (39)
30:10 (46)
49 (21)
30:40 (46)
30 (14)
30:40  Tomi Kyrönlahti
47   Tommi Hirvonen
SK Uusi
13:21 (48)
15:05 (46)
1:44 (30)
17:35 (45)
2:30 (41)
27:47 (47)
10:12 (48)
29:02 (47)
1:15 (21)
30:20 (47)
1:18 (40)
32:03 (47)
1:43 (46)
35:09 (47)
3:06 (48)
36:01 (47)
52 (35)
36:30 (47)
29 (10)
36:30  Tommi Hirvonen
48   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:33 (23)
20:42 (48)
17:09 (49)
22:24 (48)
1:42 (27)
28:12 (48)
5:48 (33)
32:03 (48)
3:51 (48)
34:57 (48)
2:54 (49)
36:22 (48)
1:25 (39)
38:10 (48)
1:48 (40)
39:08 (48)
58 (46)
39:41 (48)
33 (29)
39:41  Aleksi Mutka
49   Emil Johansson
IF Brahe
15:28 (49)
21:14 (49)
5:46 (46)
33:55 (49)
12:41 (49)
40:18 (49)
6:23 (42)
41:29 (49)
1:11 (11)
42:50 (49)
1:21 (43)
44:29 (49)
1:39 (44)
45:41 (49)
1:12 (25)
46:32 (49)
51 (32)
47:05 (49)
33 (29)
47:05  Emil Johansson
   Jesse Ojala
Rasti 88
7:03
15:40
8:37
-
-
21:48
-
23:01
1:13
24:05
1:04
25:12
1:07
27:04
1:52
27:56
52
28:34
38
DQ  Jesse Ojala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English