SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

D21K3

Starting list

5335Krista PärmäkoskiKyrös-RastiFIN9:35:00   145448
5336Jana ValesovaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:36:00   412946
5337Laura RantanenSuunta-SepotFIN9:37:00   82858
5338Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN9:38:00   122243
5339Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:39:00   58128
5340Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN9:40:00   177303
5341Miina KankoKooveeFIN9:41:00   89139
5342Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN9:42:00   205515
5343Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN9:43:00   203189
5344Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:44:00   177473
5345Milla SaarimäkiPaimion RastiFIN9:45:00   198383
5346Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:46:00   189994
5347Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:47:00   215717
5348Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:48:00   189984
5349Anna OjapaloLynxFIN9:49:00   485584
5350Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN9:50:00   52736
5351Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN9:51:00   75845
5352Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN9:52:00   117287
5353Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN9:53:00   138128
5354Essi JalantoKangasala SKFIN9:54:00   185141
5355Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:55:00   216179
5356Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN9:56:00   195469
5357Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN9:57:00   184230
5358Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN9:58:00   188557
5359Charlotta LinnailaOK TrianFIN9:59:00   156105
5360Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN10:00:00   95980
5361Marika HaraKooveeFIN10:01:00   184735
5362Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:02:00   191580
5363Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN10:03:00   205849
5364Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN10:04:00   153194
5365Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:05:00   199081
5366Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN10:06:00   191537
5367Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN10:07:00   215571
5368Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN10:08:00   45688
5369Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:09:00   157466
5370Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN10:10:00   177022
5371Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN10:11:00   181838
5372Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:12:00   173815
5373Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN10:13:00   83580
5374Ina WesterlundOK77FIN10:14:00   195291
5375Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN10:15:00   74887
5376Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN10:16:00   204035
5377Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:17:00   99301
5378Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN10:18:00   191949
5379Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN10:19:00   190015
5380Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN10:20:00   58776
5381Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN10:21:00   183467
5382Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN10:22:00   180457
5383Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:23:00   200098
5384Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN10:24:00   148725
5385Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN10:25:00   181586
5386Outi HytönenKangasala SKFIN10:26:00   183993
5387Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT10:27:00   192414
5388Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:28:00   80984
5389Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS10:29:00   214051
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English