SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

D17K1

Starting list

7136Aino Rinta-KoskiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN9:36:00   177642
7137Iina RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN9:37:00   189997
7138Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:38:00   199956
7139Hanna HakalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN9:39:00   128909
7140Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN9:40:00   196615
7141Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:41:00   202834
7142Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:42:00   195473
7143Johanna KauppinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:43:00   154095
7144Elina NissinenNaviFIN9:44:00   195610
7145Isabella SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN9:45:00   181253
7146Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:46:00   207093
7147Noora HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN9:47:00   128262
7148Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:48:00   199424
7149Matilda SmedsIF FemmanFIN9:49:00   197582
7150Liva WesterbackOK77FIN9:50:00   181614
7151Emmi OksanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:51:00   180226
7152Tiina MäntyläRastiketutFIN9:52:00   201233
7153Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:53:00   179762
7154Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:54:00   181358
7155Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN9:55:00   180636
7156Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN9:56:00   199358
7157Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN9:57:00   216485
7158Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN9:58:00   126495
7159Saara KorhonenSK UusiFIN9:59:00   119868
7160Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN10:00:00   193583
7161Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:01:00   195317
7162Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN10:02:00   195152
7163Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:03:00   180482
7164Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:04:00   190998
7165Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN10:05:00   193655
7166Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   207296
7167Janika LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN10:07:00   207312
7168Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN10:08:00   190911
7169Iina HasuOK TrianFIN10:09:00   77899
7170Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN10:10:00   183129
7171Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN10:11:00   207313
7172Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN10:12:00   166804
7173Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:13:00   196627
7174Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN10:14:00   161077
7175Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:15:00   209802
7176Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN10:16:00   183603
7177Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN10:17:00   186661
7178Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN10:18:00   196088
7179Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:19:00   203206
7180Heidi PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN10:20:00   173199
7181Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN10:21:00   185214
7182Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:22:00   93084
7183Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN10:23:00   190675
7184Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:24:00   177659
7185Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN10:25:00   186482
7186Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN10:26:00   169496
7187Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:27:00   181882
7188Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:28:00   155967
7189Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN10:29:00   177204
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English