SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

D16

Intermediate 2,4 km

11040Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN18:48
21039Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN20:48+2:00
31024Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN21:01+2:13
41036Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN21:25+2:37
51030Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN21:31+2:43
61031Ella SkogKooveeFIN21:34+2:46
71009Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN22:29+3:41
81035Janina DonnerOK77FIN22:36+3:48
91033Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:17+4:29
101029Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:49+5:01
111034Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN23:55+5:07
121023Julia HimiläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:57+5:09
131026Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN24:07+5:19
141027Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:45+5:57
151025Helmi KoliOK TrianFIN24:48+6:00
161020Moona-Susanna HavulaKalevan RastiFIN24:58+6:10
171032Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN25:06+6:18
181037Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN25:17+6:29
191005Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN25:44+6:56
201038Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN26:22+7:34
211028Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:03+8:15
221007Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN27:31+8:43
231019Susanna AhoHiisirastiFIN27:47+8:59
241012Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN29:17+10:29
251018Annika KoljonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN29:33+10:45
261021Aino LampinenSK UusiFIN29:49+11:01
271013Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:59+11:11
281010Reea SimolaKooveeFIN30:14+11:26
291022Cecilia SjövallVaasan SuunnistajatFIN30:35+11:47
301006Christa BorgmanOK TrianFIN31:17+12:29
311014Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN31:21+12:33
321016Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN33:00+14:12
331003Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN34:29+15:41
341017Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN34:53+16:05
351015Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:50+17:02
361001Kiia RoininenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:42+18:54
371008Helka MähönenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN37:49+19:01
381002Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN39:36+20:48
391004Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN47:58+29:10
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English