SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

D15K1

Starting list

7535Aleksiina AsellIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:35:00   201675
7536Milja AspKyrös-RastiFIN9:36:00   203756
7537Suvi PäkkiläHaukiputaan HeittoFIN9:37:00   214294
7538Jatta OllikainenNaviFIN9:38:00   208229
7539Julia HirvonenKyrös-RastiFIN9:39:00   195360
7540Hanna MalinenSK UusiFIN9:40:00   214020
7541Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN9:41:00   215517
7542Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN9:42:00   196283
7543Aino LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:43:00   177699
7544Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:44:00   148651
7545Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:45:00   172998
7546Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:46:00   186801
7547Viivi VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:47:00   195218
7548Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN9:48:00   203090
7549Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN9:49:00   143256
7550Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:50:00   200118
7551Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:51:00   202922
7552Netta ToivanenKyrös-RastiFIN9:52:00   191527
7553Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN9:53:00   180519
7554Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:54:00   161451
7555Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN9:55:00   191100
7556Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN9:56:00   214844
7557Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:57:00   195429
7558Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN9:58:00   202624
7559Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:59:00   159218
7560Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:00:00   413212
7561Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:01:00   196252
7562Oona LuomaUlvilan UraFIN10:02:00   179802
7563Isabella AumoOK TrianFIN10:03:00   58720
7564Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN10:04:00   153031
7565Marika AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN10:05:00   210214
7566Inkalilja PirinenSK UusiFIN10:06:00   191129
7567Nella KeskinenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:07:00   207079
7568Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:08:00   208090
7569Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   189961
7570Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN10:10:00   207024
7571Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN10:11:00   156058
7572Sofia HaglundVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:12:00   169474
7573Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN10:13:00   41715
7574Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:14:00   157955
7575Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN10:15:00   193870
7576Maija TiittanenUlvilan UraFIN10:16:00   183040
7577Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN10:17:00   161536
7578Melina LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:18:00   199520
7579Saara SaaloSK UusiFIN10:19:00   195078
7580Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN10:20:00   195409
7581Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN10:21:00   186499
7582Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:22:00   159068
7583Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN10:23:00   132316
7584Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:24:00   191886
7585Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:25:00   206971
7586Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN10:26:00   181348
7587Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:27:00   190442
7588Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:28:00   155100
7589Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN10:29:00   207020
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English