SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H20B

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Petja Pöyhönen
Rastikarhut
7:46 (8)
10:30 (8)
2:44 (4)
15:09 (9)
4:39 (14)
21:25 (4)
6:16 (1)
22:08 (3)
43 (1)
24:25 (3)
2:17 (14)
30:08 (2)
5:43 (1)
31:54 (2)
1:46 (1)
32:55 (1)
1:01 (2)
33:23 (1)
28 (1)
33:47 (1)
24 (2)
33:47  Petja Pöyhönen
2   Lauri Huotari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:24 (2)
9:05 (2)
2:41 (3)
12:34 (2)
3:29 (3)
20:42 (2)
8:08 (7)
21:36 (1)
54 (9)
23:29 (1)
1:53 (3)
30:17 (3)
6:48 (9)
32:27 (3)
2:10 (13)
33:27 (3)
1:00 (1)
33:55 (2)
28 (1)
34:20 (2)
25 (8)
34:20  Lauri Huotari
3   Niko Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
7:05 (3)
10:10 (5)
3:05 (11)
14:20 (5)
4:10 (11)
21:57 (5)
7:37 (3)
22:51 (4)
54 (9)
24:41 (4)
1:50 (2)
30:43 (4)
6:02 (5)
32:32 (4)
1:49 (2)
33:44 (4)
1:12 (5)
34:14 (3)
30 (4)
34:37 (3)
23 (1)
34:37  Niko Nissinen
4   Viljam Grahn
Närpes OK
7:33 (7)
10:21 (7)
2:48 (5)
13:41 (4)
3:20 (2)
21:22 (3)
7:41 (4)
22:06 (2)
44 (3)
23:55 (2)
1:49 (1)
29:44 (1)
5:49 (3)
31:48 (1)
2:04 (8)
33:19 (2)
1:31 (15)
34:15 (4)
56 (23)
34:39 (4)
24 (2)
34:39  Viljam Grahn
5   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
7:50 (9)
10:51 (9)
3:01 (7)
14:28 (6)
3:37 (5)
22:45 (7)
8:17 (9)
23:35 (6)
50 (4)
26:25 (8)
2:50 (19)
32:13 (5)
5:48 (2)
34:13 (6)
2:00 (7)
35:25 (5)
1:12 (5)
36:00 (5)
35 (13)
36:29 (5)
29 (15)
36:29  Antti-Ville Salomaa
6   Pauli Leinonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:05 (3)
9:45 (3)
2:40 (2)
13:22 (3)
3:37 (5)
23:08 (8)
9:46 (16)
23:59 (8)
51 (6)
25:52 (6)
1:53 (3)
32:17 (6)
6:25 (7)
34:10 (5)
1:53 (4)
35:41 (6)
1:31 (15)
36:15 (6)
34 (10)
36:39 (6)
24 (2)
36:39  Pauli Leinonen
7   Elias Lehto
Karjaan Ura
7:20 (6)
10:08 (4)
2:48 (5)
14:49 (7)
4:41 (15)
22:31 (6)
7:42 (5)
23:14 (5)
43 (1)
25:11 (5)
1:57 (7)
32:23 (7)
7:12 (13)
34:28 (7)
2:05 (10)
35:59 (7)
1:31 (15)
36:32 (7)
33 (7)
37:06 (7)
34 (21)
37:06  Elias Lehto
8   Ville Sundelin
Rastikarhut
8:43 (15)
12:34 (16)
3:51 (19)
16:23 (13)
3:49 (8)
23:58 (10)
7:35 (2)
24:59 (9)
1:01 (16)
26:54 (9)
1:55 (6)
33:38 (9)
6:44 (8)
35:27 (8)
1:49 (2)
36:41 (8)
1:14 (8)
37:09 (8)
28 (1)
37:38 (8)
29 (15)
37:38  Ville Sundelin
9   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
7:18 (5)
10:20 (6)
3:02 (8)
15:35 (11)
5:15 (19)
24:26 (13)
8:51 (11)
25:19 (10)
53 (7)
27:27 (10)
2:08 (10)
33:49 (10)
6:22 (6)
35:53 (9)
2:04 (8)
37:11 (9)
1:18 (9)
38:18 (9)
1:07 (24)
38:42 (9)
24 (2)
38:42  Christoffer Melin
10   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
8:11 (11)
11:13 (10)
3:02 (8)
15:12 (10)
3:59 (9)
24:24 (12)
9:12 (13)
26:14 (12)
1:50 (21)
28:16 (12)
2:02 (9)
35:04 (11)
6:48 (9)
37:11 (10)
2:07 (11)
38:43 (10)
1:32 (18)
39:17 (10)
34 (10)
39:41 (10)
24 (2)
39:41  Otto Itkonen
11   Anssi Huostila
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:00 (1)
8:16 (1)
2:16 (1)
11:01 (1)
2:45 (1)
20:29 (1)
9:28 (14)
23:57 (7)
3:28 (22)
26:09 (7)
2:12 (12)
33:04 (8)
6:55 (11)
38:01 (12)
4:57 (23)
39:09 (11)
1:08 (3)
39:42 (11)
33 (7)
40:08 (11)
26 (11)
40:08  Anssi Huostila
12   Joni Solonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:42 (14)
12:21 (14)
3:39 (18)
15:59 (12)
3:38 (7)
24:11 (11)
8:12 (8)
25:25 (11)
1:14 (19)
28:02 (11)
2:37 (16)
35:15 (12)
7:13 (14)
37:56 (11)
2:41 (19)
39:29 (12)
1:33 (19)
40:03 (12)
34 (10)
40:32 (12)
29 (15)
40:32  Joni Solonen
13   Juho Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
9:21 (18)
13:20 (18)
3:59 (20)
17:40 (17)
4:20 (12)
25:47 (14)
8:07 (6)
26:58 (13)
1:11 (18)
29:08 (13)
2:10 (11)
36:31 (13)
7:23 (16)
38:44 (13)
2:13 (14)
40:12 (13)
1:28 (14)
40:49 (13)
37 (17)
41:14 (13)
25 (8)
41:14  Juho Saari
14   Lasse-Pekka Lahti
Kangasala SK
8:29 (13)
12:06 (13)
3:37 (17)
17:27 (16)
5:21 (20)
29:02 (16)
11:35 (20)
29:57 (16)
55 (11)
31:51 (15)
1:54 (5)
37:50 (14)
5:59 (4)
40:15 (14)
2:25 (15)
41:54 (14)
1:39 (21)
42:25 (14)
31 (5)
42:55 (14)
30 (18)
42:55  Lasse-Pekka Lahti
15   Joachim Harald
IK Falken
8:55 (16)
12:28 (15)
3:33 (15)
17:01 (15)
4:33 (13)
26:07 (15)
9:06 (12)
27:04 (14)
57 (13)
29:36 (14)
2:32 (15)
38:50 (15)
9:14 (20)
41:47 (15)
2:57 (20)
43:28 (15)
1:41 (22)
44:10 (15)
42 (21)
44:36 (15)
26 (11)
44:36  Joachim Harald
16   Christoffer Vilen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:01 (10)
11:24 (11)
3:23 (14)
14:55 (8)
3:31 (4)
23:43 (9)
8:48 (10)
28:47 (15)
5:04 (24)
32:00 (16)
3:13 (21)
40:38 (17)
8:38 (19)
42:33 (16)
1:55 (5)
43:46 (16)
1:13 (7)
44:17 (16)
31 (5)
44:54 (16)
37 (24)
44:54  Christoffer Vilen
17   Henry Hyytiäinen
Kalevan Rasti
10:31 (21)
13:35 (20)
3:04 (10)
20:22 (22)
6:47 (23)
30:27 (20)
10:05 (18)
31:20 (20)
53 (7)
33:33 (19)
2:13 (13)
40:36 (16)
7:03 (12)
42:43 (17)
2:07 (11)
44:09 (17)
1:26 (12)
44:42 (17)
33 (7)
45:09 (17)
27 (13)
45:09  Henry Hyytiäinen
18   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:40 (23)
14:15 (21)
3:35 (16)
19:39 (20)
5:24 (21)
30:04 (19)
10:25 (19)
31:01 (19)
57 (13)
32:58 (17)
1:57 (7)
41:28 (19)
8:30 (18)
43:23 (18)
1:55 (5)
44:34 (18)
1:11 (4)
45:09 (18)
35 (13)
45:33 (18)
24 (2)
45:33  Aapo Häkkinen
19   Antti Sainio
SK Uusi
8:11 (11)
11:28 (12)
3:17 (12)
19:31 (19)
8:03 (24)
29:18 (17)
9:47 (17)
30:13 (17)
55 (11)
33:33 (19)
3:20 (22)
41:02 (18)
7:29 (17)
43:40 (19)
2:38 (17)
45:26 (19)
1:46 (23)
46:02 (19)
36 (16)
46:34 (19)
32 (20)
46:34  Antti Sainio
20   Niko Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:24 (20)
14:52 (23)
4:28 (23)
19:59 (21)
5:07 (16)
29:29 (18)
9:30 (15)
30:26 (18)
57 (13)
33:07 (18)
2:41 (17)
42:57 (20)
9:50 (23)
45:59 (20)
3:02 (21)
47:26 (20)
1:27 (13)
48:05 (20)
39 (19)
48:32 (20)
27 (13)
48:32  Niko Herttuainen
21   Vili Väänänen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
9:01 (17)
13:21 (19)
4:20 (22)
18:29 (18)
5:08 (17)
31:05 (21)
12:36 (22)
32:28 (21)
1:23 (20)
35:15 (21)
2:47 (18)
44:43 (21)
9:28 (22)
47:08 (21)
2:25 (15)
48:32 (21)
1:24 (10)
49:11 (21)
39 (19)
49:42 (21)
31 (19)
49:42  Vili Väänänen
22   Pauli Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
9:22 (19)
12:40 (17)
3:18 (13)
16:39 (14)
3:59 (9)
35:22 (23)
18:43 (23)
36:12 (23)
50 (4)
39:17 (23)
3:05 (20)
46:38 (22)
7:21 (15)
50:18 (22)
3:40 (22)
52:07 (22)
1:49 (24)
52:44 (22)
37 (17)
53:20 (22)
36 (23)
53:20  Pauli Viberg
23   Juho Kuoppamäki
Rastivarsat
10:36 (22)
14:50 (22)
4:14 (21)
20:45 (23)
5:55 (22)
32:20 (22)
11:35 (20)
33:22 (22)
1:02 (17)
37:02 (22)
3:40 (24)
47:49 (23)
10:47 (24)
54:16 (23)
6:27 (24)
55:40 (23)
1:24 (10)
56:15 (23)
35 (13)
56:40 (23)
25 (8)
56:40  Juho Kuoppamäki
24   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:20 (24)
17:47 (24)
6:27 (24)
22:55 (24)
5:08 (17)
42:46 (24)
19:51 (24)
46:46 (24)
4:00 (23)
50:11 (24)
3:25 (23)
59:34 (24)
9:23 (21)
1:02:14 (24)
2:40 (18)
1:03:51 (24)
1:37 (20)
1:04:42 (24)
51 (22)
1:05:17 (24)
35 (22)
1:05:17  Kalle Häkkinen
   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
9:24
12:52
3:28
18:02
5:10
-
-
-
-
26:59
-
36:56
9:57
39:51
2:55
41:41
1:50
42:17
36
42:38
21
DNF  Joakim Hakala
   Vilho Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
10:14
-
14:43
4:29
22:53
8:10
-
-
25:57
-
34:59
9:02
37:03
2:04
38:11
1:08
38:44
33
39:09
25
DQ  Vilho Loukkalahti
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English