FinnSpring 2012 Sipoossa, 28.04. - 29.04.2012

H21E

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,2 km
Intermediate
12,8 km
Intermediate
12,9 km
Finish
13,1 km
 
1.   Lauri Oikarinen PelPo    12:47:00   30:37 (3)        1:38:06  
2.   Timo Joensuu VaajTe    12:07:00   29:48 (2)  1:38:48 (1)     1:40:08  
3.   Øyvind Helgerud NOR    12:25:00   30:44 (4)  1:40:01 (2)     1:41:13  
4.   Andreas Hall Femman    12:23:00   32:02 (8)  1:40:41 (3)     1:41:54  
5.   Hector Haines EsSu    12:43:00   33:16 (11)        1:41:55  
6.   Sören Lösch KangSK    12:21:00   33:54 (13)  1:41:41 (4)     1:42:49  
7.   Juha Hyyryläinen AnttU    12:57:00   31:20 (6)        1:44:40  
8.   Lasse Kautto VaajTe    13:09:00   31:31 (7)        1:45:38  
9.   Aapo Leskinen Lynx    13:17:00   31:11 (5)        1:45:59  
10.   Anders Bäckström Femman    12:39:00   33:00 (10)        1:46:00  
11.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema RR    12:09:00   32:42 (9)  1:48:46 (5)     1:49:57  
12.   Kimmo Pajula TuMe    12:53:00   33:40 (12)        1:50:32  
13.   Filip Brunell Brahe    12:29:00   34:46 (15)        1:50:43  
14.   Yuri Agafontsev SV    12:51:00   35:19 (18)        1:51:22  
15.   Manu Mutka TuMe    12:13:00   29:07 (1)  1:52:11 (6)     1:53:35  
15.   Yannick Michiels SV    13:07:00   36:38 (20)        1:53:35  
17.   Kimmo Mieskoski RaLu    13:19:00   34:06 (14)        1:53:45  
18.   Markku Isokoski PelPo    12:37:00   40:40 (26)        1:54:44  
19.   Ilkka Nurminen HS    13:01:00   36:16 (19)        1:55:32  
20.   Magnus Torrkulla Femman    12:59:00   36:38 (20)        1:55:33  
21.   Juho-Matti Taivainen PelPo    13:03:00   35:09 (17)        1:55:46  
22.   Aki Ylitalo HauSi    12:33:00   35:07 (16)        1:56:45  
23.   Pekka Itävuo Koovee    12:31:00   37:42 (22)        1:59:46  
24.   Michal Jiracek TP    12:17:00   44:08 (28)        2:06:16  
25.   Chris Smithard EsSu    13:05:00   40:33 (25)        2:11:11  
26.   Peter Sundelin Femman    12:05:00   40:59 (27)        2:14:52  
27.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi PelPo    12:19:00   49:49 (29)        2:17:25  
28.   Ken Peeters SV    12:11:00   57:37 (30)        2:22:15  
29.   Marko Tölli S-JKL    13:11:00   38:36 (24)        2:24:53  
30.   Patrick Kronberg Femman    13:13:00   37:51 (23)        2:42:45  
   Robin Fröberg PIF    12:03:00            DNS  
   Artem Popov EsSu    12:15:00            DNF  
   Mikael Fabritius Orient    12:27:00            DQ  
   Juuso Metsälä KR    12:35:00            DNF  
   Samuel Heinonen VaajTe    12:41:00            DNF  
   Yury Tambasau MSParma    12:45:00            DQ  
   Matti Liukkonen RR    12:49:00            DNF  
   Ville Repo VeVe    12:55:00            DNS  
   H21E-0 Vacant VAC    13:15:00            DNS  
   Alexander Belov EsSu    13:21:00            DNS  
   Perttu Sorsa Delta    13:23:00            DNF  
   Daniel Stenlund PR    13:25:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English