Starttid | 12,9 km |
13,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aija Koistinen Ari Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 14:01:00 | 1:14:28 (1) | ||||
Pekka Kiljunen Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 14:01:00 | 1:21:52 (2) | ||||
Sanna Palomäki Matti Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:01:00 | 1:28:05 (3) | ||||
Erkki Kari Pirjo Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 14:01:00 | 1:28:31 (4) | ||||
Mika Tohmola Virpi Korpi | Vesaisen Pojat | 14:01:00 | 1:28:35 (5) | ||||
Esko Taipalus Mari Ahola | Rastiketut | 14:01:00 | 1:30:54 (6) | ||||
Antti Tepsa Kerttu Kanerva | Lapin Veikot | 14:01:00 | 1:32:17 (7) | ||||
Juha Tolppi Marika Kittilä | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 14:01:00 | 1:32:20 (8) | ||||
Anna Kurkela Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:01:00 | 1:38:02 (9) | ||||
Johanna Lehto Timo Liinamaa | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:01:00 | 1:39:58 (10) | ||||
Heini Mäkinen Antti Mäkinen | FullFit Team | 14:01:00 | 1:40:59 (11) | ||||
Vesa Mustakangas Seija Jussinniemi | Sinkki-Sepot/Oulaisten Taru | 14:01:00 | 1:44:50 (12) | ||||
Suvi Oikarinen Tarmo Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:01:00 | 1:44:54 (13) | ||||
Anssi Karjalainen Eija Tervo | Sotkamon Jymy | 14:01:00 | 1:46:28 (14) | ||||
Kai Korhonen Marja Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 14:01:00 | 1:47:31 (15) | ||||
Pasi Ruokamo Sanna Soudunsaari | Posion Pyrintö | 14:01:00 | 1:47:40 (16) | ||||
Tapio Kujala Anne-Mari Hautamäki | Raske/RaJu | 14:01:00 | 1:48:25 (17) | ||||
Laura Leppälä Martti Leppälä | Lakeen Nousijat | 14:01:00 | 1:49:02 (18) | ||||
Mikaela Caldén Niclas Calden | IF Minken | 14:01:00 | 1:50:39 (19) | ||||
Zinoviya Marko Mikko Kero | OK 77 | 14:01:00 | 1:54:45 (20) | ||||
Mikko Sten Kajsa Sten | Team Helsingin KATSE | 14:01:00 | 1:56:59 (21) | ||||
Kirsimarja Alanen Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 14:01:00 | 1:58:47 (22) | ||||
Suvi Eskelinen Unto Eskelinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 14:01:00 | 1:59:03 (23) | ||||
Taneli Pakarinen Marika Pakarinen | Rasti-Nokia | 14:01:00 | 2:00:16 (24) | ||||
Päivi Saksa Markku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:01:00 | 2:01:12 (25) | ||||
Outi Honkimaa Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 14:01:00 | 2:01:57 (26) | ||||
Jarkko Jäppinen Irene Översti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 14:01:00 | 2:05:01 (27) | ||||
Ville Sabel Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | 14:01:00 | 2:05:50 (28) | ||||
Pauliina Keskinarkaus Mikko Keskinarkaus | Unto | 14:01:00 | 2:06:22 (29) | ||||
Lauri Virtanen Reetta Peltonen | Team ReLa | 14:01:00 | 2:06:24 (30) | ||||
Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola | Jaakkolat | 14:01:00 | 2:07:05 (31) | ||||
Anneli Lepo Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | 14:01:00 | 2:10:39 (32) | ||||
Henna Saari Antti Saari | Siilin Rasti | 14:01:00 | 2:11:03 (33) | ||||
Eveliina Koutsoubos Henry Tuovinen | Ei seuraa | 14:01:00 | 2:12:51 (34) | ||||
Lauri Kenttä Laura Kenttä | OK 77 | 14:01:00 | 2:13:01 (35) | ||||
Saana Orkola Samuli Kunttu | OK Transit | 14:01:00 | 2:14:34 (36) | ||||
Jani Riissanen Niina Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 14:01:00 | 2:14:46 (37) | ||||
Jenni Härö Jaakko Härö | SODVU | 14:01:00 | 2:14:53 (38) | ||||
Marko Mahkonen Katariina Mahkonen | Tarpian Suunta | 14:01:00 | 2:18:00 (39) | ||||
Katharina Kujala Jarmo Kujala | Team Kinetic Energy | 14:01:00 | 2:18:33 (40) | ||||
Elina Nikula Juho Nikula | Kairausryhmä | 14:01:00 | 2:19:30 (41) | ||||
Matti Keskitalo Eija Järvenpää | Kokemattomat kokeilijat | 14:01:00 | 2:20:09 (42) | ||||
Laura Eskelinen Juha Leppänen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 14:01:00 | 2:22:30 (43) | ||||
Suvi Heiska-Mäkelä Timo Mäkelä | Kokkola | 14:01:00 | 2:24:12 (44) | ||||
Ritva Hulkkonen Erkki Oinaskallio | Tunturinkiertäjät | 14:01:00 | 2:37:16 (45) | ||||
Timo Nuutinen Minttu Ojala | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:01:00 | 2:47:12 (46) | ||||
Tarja Jyrkäs Erkki Argillander | OC56 | 14:01:00 | 2:59:11 (47) | ||||
Sampo Huostila Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 14:01:00 | 3:06:46 (48) | ||||
Petri Sippola Maarit Sippola | Jakkukylä | 14:01:00 | 3:20:12 (49) |