1 | 1247 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:57 | ||
2 | 1248 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 11:58 | +1 | |
1245 | Philipp (U) Von Arx | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 11:58 | +1 | ||
4 | 1224 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 12:02 | +5 | |
5 | 1246 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:09 | +12 | |
6 | 1239 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:22 | +25 | |
1229 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:22 | +25 | ||
8 | 1230 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:24 | +27 | |
9 | 1225 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:25 | +28 | |
1232 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:25 | +28 | ||
11 | 1236 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29 | +32 | |
12 | 1244 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:30 | +33 | |
13 | 1238 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:32 | +35 | |
14 | 1242 | Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 12:40 | +43 | |
15 | 1228 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44 | +47 | |
16 | 1221 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:57 | +1:00 | |
17 | 1240 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:00 | +1:03 | |
18 | 1233 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:11 | +1:14 | |
19 | 1215 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:14 | +1:17 | |
20 | 1216 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:23 | +1:26 | |
21 | 1227 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:26 | +1:29 | |
22 | 1208 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:29 | +1:32 | |
23 | 1243 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 13:37 | +1:40 | |
1223 | Antti Järvenpää | OK77 | FIN | 13:37 | +1:40 | ||
25 | 1214 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 13:41 | +1:44 | |
26 | 1234 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 13:42 | +1:45 | |
27 | 1209 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:54 | +1:57 | |
28 | 1218 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:58 | +2:01 | |
1222 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:58 | +2:01 | ||
30 | 1220 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:04 | +2:07 | |
31 | 1203 | Ville Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 14:07 | +2:10 | |
32 | 1213 | Gianluca (U) Salvioni | Vaajakosken Terä | ITA | 14:22 | +2:25 | |
33 | 1219 | Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:27 | +2:30 | |
34 | 1201 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 14:28 | +2:31 | |
35 | 1226 | Caj Snickars | OK77 | FIN | 14:43 | +2:46 | |
36 | 1217 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:05 | +3:08 | |
37 | 1231 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 15:17 | +3:20 | |
38 | 1210 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:19 | +3:22 | |
39 | 1211 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:20 | +3:23 | |
40 | 1202 | Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 15:34 | +3:37 | |
41 | 1205 | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:38 | +3:41 | |
42 | 1200 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:39 | +3:42 | |
43 | 1212 | Markus Keski-Ojala | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 19:00 | +7:03 | |
1204 | Edgars (U) Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | ej startad | |||
1207 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
1235 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ej startad | |||
1237 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1206 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | disk | |||
1241 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | disk |