1 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 11:30:00 |   1502949 | |
2 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:33:00 |   505405 | |
3 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | 11:36:00 |   500950 | |
4 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Paimion Rasti | 11:39:00 |   505035 | |
5 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:42:00 |   218143 | |
6 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | 11:45:00 |   213912 | |
7 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:48:00 |   504013 | |
8 | Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | 11:51:00 |   240856 | |
9 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:54:00 |   501448 | |
10 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:57:00 |   502006 | |
11 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 |   227021 | |
12 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | 12:03:00 |   211018 | |
13 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:06:00 |   199934 | |
14 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:09:00 |   500983 | |
15 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:12:00 |   241524 | |
16 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 12:15:00 |   504242 | |
17 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:18:00 |   503550 | |
18 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | 12:21:00 |   180367 | |
19 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | 12:24:00 |   199949 | |
20 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 12:27:00 |   501558 | |
21 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:30:00 |   215118 | |
22 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:33:00 |   504118 | |
23 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:36:00 |   502884 | |
24 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 12:39:00 |   500813 | |
25 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:42:00 |   189971 | |
26 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 12:45:00 |   188499 | |
27 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:48:00 |   208095 | |
28 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 12:51:00 |   500823 | |
29 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 12:54:00 |   504426 | |
30 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:57:00 |   191437 | |
31 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | 13:00:00 |   199927 | |
32 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:03:00 |   221590 | |
33 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 13:06:00 |   504766 | |
34 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:09:00 |   203718 | |
35 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 13:12:00 |   500366 | |
36 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 13:15:00 |   65793 | |
37 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | 13:18:00 |   505515 | |
38 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 13:21:00 |   231969 | |
39 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:24:00 |   218361 | |
40 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:27:00 |   229664 | |
41 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:30:00 |   507284 | |
42 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 13:33:00 |   232276 | |
43 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 13:36:00 |   186468 | |
44 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | 13:39:00 |   505798 | |
45 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 13:42:00 |   228031 | |
46 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 13:45:00 |   500434 | |
47 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:48:00 |   179277 | |
48 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:51:00 |   504881 | |
49 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | 13:54:00 |   500801 | |
50 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:57:00 |   505022 | |
51 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:00:00 |   502418 |