Starttid | 2,5 km |
6,2 km |
8,3 km |
10,3 km |
10,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 13:58:00 | 18:31 (5) | 47:42 (2) | 1:00:55 (1) | 1:13:45 (1) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:52:00 | 17:18 (1) | 47:18 (1) | 1:01:12 (2) | 1:14:35 (2) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:55:00 | 17:20 (2) | 47:48 (3) | 1:02:45 (3) | 1:15:59 (3) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:40:00 | 18:57 (10) | 52:07 (4) | 1:05:52 (4) | 1:19:09 (4) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:31:00 | 20:14 (16) | 53:00 (6) | 1:07:41 (6) | 1:20:22 (5) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:43:00 | 18:42 (8) | 52:15 (5) | 1:07:15 (5) | 1:21:10 (6) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:46:00 | 18:19 (3) | 53:25 (7) | 1:07:52 (7) | 1:22:02 (7) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:37:00 | 18:48 (9) | 55:35 (12) | 1:08:50 (8) | 1:22:10 (8) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 | 18:58 (11) | 55:48 (13) | 1:09:27 (9) | 1:23:12 (9) | |||
Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 13:01:00 | 18:41 (7) | 54:38 (10) | 1:09:45 (10) | 1:23:25 (10) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:07:00 | 18:30 (4) | 54:55 (11) | 1:10:56 (12) | 1:24:34 (11) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:04:00 | 18:32 (6) | 54:14 (9) | 1:10:18 (11) | 1:25:21 (12) | |||
Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:55:00 | 20:47 (24) | 56:40 (15) | 1:11:58 (15) | 1:25:54 (13) | |||
Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 12:52:00 | 20:19 (17) | 53:28 (8) | 1:11:14 (14) | 1:25:59 (14) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:16:00 | 21:25 (28) | 56:42 (16) | 1:11:11 (13) | 1:27:16 (15) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:34:00 | 19:40 (15) | 56:32 (14) | 1:12:14 (16) | 1:27:22 (16) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:28:00 | 22:01 (33) | 58:05 (19) | 1:13:35 (17) | 1:28:01 (17) | |||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:40:00 | 22:08 (34) | 58:37 (22) | 1:15:13 (22) | 1:28:45 (18) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 12:49:00 | 22:53 (38) | 58:09 (20) | 1:14:10 (19) | 1:29:03 (19) | |||
Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:19:00 | 21:09 (26) | 58:00 (18) | 1:14:50 (21) | 1:29:37 (20) | |||
Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | 13:13:00 | 20:33 (21) | 58:10 (21) | 1:14:03 (18) | 1:29:42 (21) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:58:00 | 20:30 (20) | 57:54 (17) | 1:14:39 (20) | 1:30:05 (22) | |||
Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 21:44 (30) | 59:16 (25) | 1:16:21 (24) | 1:32:11 (23) | |||
Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:46:00 | 20:22 (18) | 58:49 (23) | 1:15:52 (23) | 1:33:07 (24) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | 13:10:00 | 18:58 (11) | 1:01:29 (28) | 1:17:07 (25) | 1:33:14 (25) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:10:00 | 19:12 (14) | 58:51 (24) | 1:17:09 (26) | 1:33:40 (26) | |||
Eppu Honkanen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:04:00 | 27:15 (45) | 1:03:36 (34) | 1:19:50 (30) | 1:34:29 (27) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:25:00 | 21:03 (25) | 1:01:13 (27) | 1:17:57 (27) | 1:34:36 (28) | |||
Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 11:46:00 | 23:00 (39) | 1:04:02 (37) | 1:20:36 (33) | 1:36:18 (29) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:43:00 | 21:24 (27) | 1:02:03 (31) | 1:20:07 (31) | 1:37:35 (30) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:19:00 | 19:00 (13) | 59:52 (26) | 1:18:03 (28) | 1:38:00 (31) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 12:31:00 | 21:53 (32) | 1:03:01 (32) | 1:20:58 (34) | 1:38:07 (32) | |||
Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:55:00 | 21:44 (30) | 1:01:47 (30) | 1:19:18 (29) | 1:39:25 (33) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 20:29 (19) | 1:01:34 (29) | 1:20:26 (32) | 1:40:01 (34) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:31:00 | 22:16 (35) | 1:03:36 (34) | 1:23:37 (36) | 1:42:15 (35) | |||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:37:00 | 21:36 (29) | 1:04:21 (38) | 1:24:06 (38) | 1:42:18 (36) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 13:28:00 | 20:35 (22) | 1:04:00 (36) | 1:23:58 (37) | 1:43:18 (37) | |||
Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:37:00 | 22:22 (37) | 1:03:27 (33) | 1:21:53 (35) | 1:43:20 (38) | |||
Miika Husu | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:22:00 | 20:41 (23) | 1:07:39 (41) | 1:24:06 (38) | 1:43:27 (39) | |||
Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 11:40:00 | 25:09 (41) | 1:08:30 (42) | 1:28:08 (42) | 1:46:15 (40) | |||
Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:52:00 | 26:27 (44) | 1:07:25 (40) | 1:27:15 (41) | 1:46:23 (41) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 22:18 (36) | 1:12:00 (44) | 1:30:08 (43) | 1:47:39 (42) | |||
Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 11:49:00 | 23:35 (40) | 1:10:43 (43) | 1:30:11 (44) | 1:50:06 (43) | |||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 25:38 (42) | 1:06:08 (39) | 1:25:35 (40) | 1:53:04 (44) | |||
Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 26:06 (43) | 1:25:59 (45) | 1:49:54 (45) | 2:08:05 (45) |