Starttid | 3,5 km |
5,4 km |
5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:13:00 | 29:47 (1) | 45:49 (1) | |||
Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:46:00 | 30:57 (5) | 46:17 (2) | |||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:34:00 | 30:44 (3) | 46:32 (3) | |||
Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 13:43:00 | 30:55 (4) | 47:48 (4) | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:58:00 | 30:41 (2) | 47:56 (5) | |||
Inari Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:52:00 | 32:34 (6) | 50:50 (6) | |||
Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04:00 | 34:07 (9) | 51:52 (7) | |||
Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:40:00 | 33:43 (7) | 52:21 (8) | |||
Olivia Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 13:07:00 | 36:30 (12) | 53:56 (9) | |||
Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:31:00 | 33:57 (8) | 54:26 (10) | |||
Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:49:00 | 35:37 (10) | 55:08 (11) | |||
Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:37:00 | 36:52 (14) | 55:11 (12) | |||
Iina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:22:00 | 36:40 (13) | 55:33 (13) | |||
Elsa Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:19:00 | 36:52 (14) | 55:42 (14) | |||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:16:00 | 36:25 (11) | 55:55 (15) | |||
Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:25:00 | 37:25 (16) | 57:37 (16) | |||
Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:10:00 | 37:51 (18) | 57:54 (17) | |||
Ekaterina Sokolova | Kalevan Rasti | RUS | 12:13:00 | 39:34 (20) | 59:10 (18) | |||
Tinja Lantta | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:43:00 | 41:50 (23) | 59:48 (19) | |||
Katja Linnainmaa | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:07:00 | 37:45 (17) | 1:00:09 (20) | |||
Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:46:00 | 38:49 (19) | 1:00:56 (21) | |||
Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:04:00 | 41:28 (21) | 1:03:05 (22) | |||
Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:28:00 | 45:54 (30) | 1:05:31 (23) | |||
Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:40:00 | 43:15 (25) | 1:06:06 (24) | |||
Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:01:00 | 44:48 (28) | 1:06:21 (25) | |||
Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 46:35 (32) | 1:06:36 (26) | |||
Siiri Rasimus | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:28:00 | 42:25 (24) | 1:07:06 (27) | |||
Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | 11:58:00 | 43:36 (27) | 1:07:18 (28) | |||
Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 41:30 (22) | 1:08:52 (29) | |||
Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 43:34 (26) | 1:09:19 (30) | |||
Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:46:00 | 44:56 (29) | 1:09:22 (31) | |||
Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:40:00 | 46:14 (31) | 1:11:08 (32) | |||
Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:31:00 | 52:17 (37) | 1:12:15 (33) | |||
Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:55:00 | 53:56 (39) | 1:12:16 (34) | |||
Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:37:00 | 52:19 (38) | 1:12:26 (35) | |||
Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 13:01:00 | 51:44 (36) | 1:13:39 (36) | |||
Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:22:00 | 50:33 (33) | 1:14:31 (37) | |||
Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:34:00 | 55:14 (40) | 1:15:11 (38) | |||
Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 51:07 (35) | 1:18:12 (39) | |||
Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:55:00 | 50:50 (34) | 1:21:33 (40) | |||
Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:02:46 (42) | 1:33:09 (41) | |||
Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:02:53 (43) | 1:33:31 (42) | |||
Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:01:30 (41) | 1:39:23 (43) | |||
Liisa Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:20:12 (44) | 1:51:40 (44) |