1 | 544 | Astrid Snäll | Forssan Salama | | 6:35 | | |
2 | 539 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Kuusjoen Humu | | 6:42 | +6 | |
3 | 524 | Salla Laukkanen | Lahden Ahkera | | 6:43 | +7 | |
4 | 530 | Jutta Moilanen | Joensuun Kataja | | 6:44 | +8 | |
5 | 550 | Cecilia Österblad | Vasa IS | | 6:46 | +10 | |
6 | 516 | Emma Katajalaakso | Kannuksen Ura | | 6:50 | +14 | |
7 | 545 | Lotta Sumuvuori | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | | 6:52 | +16 | |
8 | 514 | Heini Ikonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 6:59 | +23 | |
9 | 505 | Katri Gauriloff | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | | 6:59 | +23 | |
| 540 | Tuuli Saarikko | Lahden Ahkera | | 6:59 | +23 | |
11 | 534 | Sunna Penttinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 6:59 | +23 | |
12 | 528 | Anniina Mahkonen | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | | 7:01 | +25 | |
13 | 537 | Venla Ranta | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | | 7:03 | +27 | |
14 | 519 | Jenni Keränen | Oulun Pyrintö | | 7:07 | +31 | |
15 | 504 | Hanna Frostdahl | IF Drott | | 7:08 | +32 | |
16 | 502 | Mona Af Forselles | Rekolan Raikas | | 7:09 | +33 | |
17 | 538 | Lina Romberg | Porvoon Urheilijat | | 7:14 | +38 | |
18 | 517 | Kiia Keinonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 7:19 | +43 | |
19 | 548 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Tarmo | | 7:19 | +43 | |
20 | 532 | Tiina Mäki-Panula | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | | 7:21 | +45 | |
21 | 543 | Aino Sikkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 7:25 | +49 | |
22 | 520 | Sara Kivenmäki | Kuortaneen Kunto | | 7:25 | +49 | |
| 546 | Aada Tiainen | Lahden Ahkera | | 7:25 | +49 | |
24 | 531 | Iiris Moisio | Kuopion Reipas | | 7:27 | +51 | |
25 | 525 | Andrea Lilja | Vasa IS | | 7:31 | +55 | |
26 | 508 | Essi Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | | 7:36 | +1:00 | |
27 | 515 | Hilja-Miina Kakkonen | Joensuun Kataja | | 7:38 | +1:02 | |
28 | 529 | Emma Metzner | IF Raseborg | | 7:45 | +1:09 | |
29 | 536 | Siiri Rainio | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 7:50 | +1:15 | |
30 | 506 | Heidi Haapamäki | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 7:51 | +1:15 | |
31 | 518 | Julia Kekkonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | | 7:54 | +1:18 | |
32 | 512 | Jenni Ijäs | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 7:54 | +1:18 | |
33 | 507 | Aino Hakkila | Espoon Tapiot | | 8:00 | +1:24 | |
34 | 526 | Heidi Lähdemäki | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | | 8:01 | +1:25 | |
35 | 551 | Bea Österman | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 8:03 | +1:27 | |
36 | 535 | Erika Pulkkinen | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | | 8:04 | +1:28 | |
37 | 547 | Liisa Timonen | Espoon Tapiot | | 8:09 | +1:33 | |
38 | 542 | Ella Schrey | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 8:43 | +2:07 | |
39 | 503 | Yalda Amini | Helsingin Tarmo | | 9:38 | +3:02 | |