1 | 201 | Camilla Richardsson | Vasa IS | | 10:48 | | |
2 | 202 | Kristiina Mäki | Lahden Ahkera | | 10:49 | | |
3 | 204 | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | | 10:51 | +2 | |
4 | 203 | Janica Rauma | Forssan Salama | | 11:04 | +15 | |
5 | 252 | Kaisa Tyni | Pyhtään Yritys | | 11:05 | +16 | |
6 | 237 | Suvi Miettinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | | 11:14 | +25 | |
7 | 226 | Laura Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | | 11:15 | +27 | |
8 | 209 | Mira Tuominen | Valkeakosken Haka | | 11:16 | +27 | |
9 | 241 | Katri Niemistö | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 11:20 | +31 | |
10 | 248 | Minna Syvälä | Espoon Tapiot | | 11:25 | +37 | |
11 | 238 | Maria Murtorinne | Kuopion Reipas | | 11:29 | +41 | |
12 | 213 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 11:32 | +44 | |
13 | 215 | Oona-Mari Hakulinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 11:33 | +44 | |
14 | 212 | Tiina Föhr | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | | 11:38 | +49 | |
15 | 244 | Laura Salminen | Viipurin Urheilijat | | 11:39 | +50 | |
16 | 243 | Anne-Marika Partanen | Kuopion Reipas | | 11:41 | +52 | |
17 | 230 | Andreina Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 11:47 | +58 | |
18 | 232 | Soili Kosonen | Espoon Tapiot | | 11:47 | +58 | |
19 | 247 | Anni Suominen | Raision Kuula | | 11:48 | +59 | |
20 | 223 | Tiia Istolahti | Vasa IS | | 11:53 | +1:04 | |
21 | 246 | Marie Sippus | IF VOM | | 11:55 | +1:06 | |
22 | 251 | Paula Tukiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | | 11:55 | +1:07 | |
23 | 239 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | | 11:56 | +1:07 | |
24 | 214 | Emma Hakala | Espoon Tapiot | | 11:58 | +1:09 | |
25 | 231 | Päivi Knutar | Kälviän Tarmo | | 12:05 | +1:16 | |
26 | 249 | Johanna Sällinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 12:12 | +1:23 | |
27 | 245 | Elisa Sihvola | Viipurin Urheilijat | | 12:12 | +1:23 | |
28 | 219 | Pihla Hokkanen | Savonlinnan Riento | | 12:19 | +1:30 | |
29 | 253 | Kaisa Vainikka | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | | 12:24 | +1:35 | |
30 | 218 | Essi Hjelm | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 12:28 | +1:39 | |
31 | 229 | Saara Kauranen | Forssan Salama | | 12:29 | +1:40 | |
| 236 | Veera Mantere | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | | 12:29 | +1:40 | |
33 | 220 | Susanna Huttunen | Lahden Ahkera | | 12:36 | +1:47 | |
34 | 211 | Johanna Ala-Pöntiö | Kälviän Tarmo | | 12:40 | +1:51 | |
35 | 240 | Venla Mäkäräinen | Kuopion Reipas | | 12:42 | +1:53 | |
36 | 235 | Saara Malinen | Runners Club | | 12:43 | +1:55 | |
37 | 234 | Viivi Lankinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | | 12:44 | +1:56 | |
38 | 224 | Emilia Jousimaa | Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | | 12:50 | +2:01 | |
39 | 217 | Marjut Hirvonen | Espoon Tapiot | | 13:04 | +2:16 | |
40 | 254 | Kirsi Virjonen | Lahden Ahkera | | 13:39 | +2:50 | |