Starttid | 3,6 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:52:00 | 19:46 (1) | |||
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 9:53:00 | 20:04 (2) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:51:00 | 20:38 (3) | |||
Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 9:41:00 | 20:49 (4) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:49:00 | 20:50 (5) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:47:00 | 21:00 (6) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 9:46:00 | 22:02 (7) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:45:00 | 22:03 (8) | |||
Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:29:00 | 22:09 (9) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:39:00 | 22:23 (10) | |||
Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:03:00 | 22:25 (11) | |||
Philipp Von Arx | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 9:43:00 | 22:46 (12) | |||
Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 9:36:00 | 22:51 (13) | |||
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 9:25:00 | 22:53 (14) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 9:38:00 | 23:06 (15) | |||
Tobia Pezzati | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 9:37:00 | 23:08 (16) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 9:09:00 | 23:15 (17) | |||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:26:00 | 23:24 (18) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:18:00 | 23:34 (19) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 9:42:00 | 23:43 (20) | |||
Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:24:00 | 23:50 (21) | |||
Timo Mahonen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 9:31:00 | 23:52 (22) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:28:00 | 23:55 (23) | |||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:35:00 | 24:00 (24) | |||
Sampo Hyppölä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:17:00 | 24:02 (25) | |||
Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 9:32:00 | 24:12 (26) | |||
Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:08:00 | 24:26 (27) | |||
Miika Suominen | Koovee | FIN | 9:33:00 | 25:06 (28) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:23:00 | 25:30 (29) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:22:00 | 25:54 (30) | |||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:16:00 | 26:00 (31) | |||
Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:02:00 | 26:38 (32) | |||
Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:15:00 | 27:09 (33) | |||
Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:34:00 | 28:30 (34) | |||
Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:27:00 | 28:37 (35) | |||
Lauri Nuuttila | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:05:00 | 28:49 (36) | |||
Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:19:00 | 28:57 (37) | |||
Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 9:12:00 | 29:39 (38) | |||
Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:13:00 | 29:48 (39) | |||
Joel Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:07:00 | 30:09 (40) | |||
Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:21:00 | 31:07 (41) | |||
Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:10:00 | 37:35 (42) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:20:00 | 37:40 (43) | |||
Vesa Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 9:04:00 | 38:19 (44) | |||
Mikael Köykkä | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 9:01:00 | 39:00 (45) | |||
Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:14:00 | 39:17 (46) |