1 | 3546 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:54 | |||
2 | 3536 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:00 | +6 | ||
3 | 3545 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 14:53 | +59 | ||
4 | 3538 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 14:59 | +1:05 | ||
5 | 3540 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | 15:08 | +1:14 | ||
6 | 3521 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 15:12 | +1:18 | ||
7 | 3506 | Benjamin Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | 15:26 | +1:32 | ||
8 | 3517 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | 15:27 | +1:33 | ||
9 | 3514 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 15:44 | +1:50 | ||
10 | 3534 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:01 | +2:07 | ||
11 | 3539 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 16:15 | +2:21 | ||
12 | 3522 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:33 | +2:39 | ||
13 | 3524 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | 16:36 | +2:42 | ||
14 | 3513 | Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:46 | +2:52 | ||
3527 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 16:46 | +2:52 | |||
16 | 3543 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:58 | +3:04 | ||
17 | 3512 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:09 | +3:15 | ||
18 | 3530 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 17:26 | +3:32 | ||
19 | 3542 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:56 | +4:02 | ||
20 | 3525 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 18:41 | +4:47 | ||
21 | 3511 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 18:42 | +4:48 | ||
22 | 3541 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 19:01 | +5:07 | ||
23 | 3500 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 19:17 | +5:23 | ||
24 | 3528 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | 19:29 | +5:35 | ||
25 | 3529 | Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 20:03 | +6:09 | ||
26 | 3537 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 20:26 | +6:32 | ||
27 | 3508 | Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 22:03 | +8:09 | ||
28 | 3515 | Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 22:48 | +8:54 | ||
29 | 3535 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | 22:58 | +9:04 | ||
30 | 3531 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 23:35 | +9:41 | ||
31 | 3503 | Antti Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | 25:01 | +11:07 | ||
32 | 3502 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | Anttolan Urheilijat | 26:09 | +12:15 | ||
33 | 3533 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 27:00 | +13:06 | ||
34 | 3501 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 28:51 | +14:57 | ||
35 | 3505 | Alec Still | OK Trian | 29:15 | +15:21 | ||
36 | 3520 | Juho Nupponen | Rasti-Lukko | 32:10 | +18:16 | ||
37 | 3518 | Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | 36:20 | +22:26 | ||
38 | 3519 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:06 | +23:12 | ||
39 | 3504 | Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | 40:29 | +26:35 | ||
40 | 3507 | Jesse Mäki | Rasti 88 | 42:01 | +28:07 | ||
41 | 3509 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:30 | +33:36 | ||
42 | 3510 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 49:01 | +35:07 |