Starttid | 0,9 km |
1,1 km |
3,3 km |
3,5 km |
4,2 km |
4,3 km |
4,6 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 14:06:00 | 5:57 (6) | 7:47 (3) | 24:06 (4) | 26:16 (5) | 31:15 (4) | 31:50 (2) | 34:18 (1) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 14:08:00 | 5:41 (2) | 7:31 (1) | 23:27 (2) | 25:53 (3) | 31:04 (3) | 31:40 (1) | 34:21 (2) | |||
Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:44:00 | 6:08 (10) | 8:06 (8) | 23:41 (3) | 25:48 (2) | 30:56 (2) | 31:51 (3) | 34:30 (3) | |||
Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:54:00 | 6:08 (10) | 8:01 (5) | 23:16 (1) | 25:15 (1) | 30:49 (1) | 32:07 (4) | 34:32 (4) | |||
Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 13:40:00 | 6:43 (29) | 8:43 (20) | 25:02 (8) | 26:59 (8) | 32:15 (6) | 32:54 (6) | 35:21 (5) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:56:00 | 5:37 (1) | 7:42 (2) | 24:07 (5) | 26:08 (4) | 31:47 (5) | 32:39 (5) | 35:55 (6) | |||
Helena Karlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 14:04:00 | 6:13 (13) | 8:14 (12) | 25:43 (11) | 28:18 (13) | 33:18 (8) | 33:52 (8) | 36:19 (7) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:52:00 | 6:09 (12) | 8:09 (9) | 24:24 (6) | 26:33 (6) | 33:06 (7) | 33:45 (7) | 36:30 (8) | |||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:58:00 | 5:42 (3) | 7:54 (4) | 25:30 (9) | 27:58 (10) | 33:49 (9) | 34:31 (9) | 37:05 (9) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:26:00 | 7:03 (34) | 9:03 (27) | 25:52 (12) | 28:06 (12) | 34:13 (10) | 34:52 (10) | 37:24 (10) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 13:36:00 | 6:55 (32) | 9:14 (32) | 26:33 (18) | 28:36 (17) | 34:28 (11) | 35:23 (12) | 37:42 (11) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 13:42:00 | 5:56 (5) | 8:03 (7) | 25:33 (10) | 27:50 (9) | 34:43 (13) | 35:21 (11) | 37:58 (12) | |||
Anna Bachman | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 14:02:00 | 6:15 (15) | 8:25 (14) | 25:56 (13) | 28:00 (11) | 34:46 (14) | 35:27 (13) | 38:00 (13) | |||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:58:00 | 6:16 (16) | 8:36 (16) | 25:58 (14) | 28:20 (14) | 35:02 (15) | 35:45 (16) | 38:26 (14) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 13:32:00 | 6:06 (8) | 8:12 (11) | 24:51 (7) | 26:54 (7) | 35:10 (16) | 35:43 (15) | 38:34 (15) | |||
Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 13:46:00 | 6:26 (18) | 8:40 (17) | 26:46 (20) | 29:12 (20) | 35:18 (17) | 36:04 (17) | 38:53 (16) | |||
Emma Bjessmo | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 13:04:00 | 6:39 (26) | 8:42 (19) | 27:38 (25) | 29:50 (24) | 35:30 (18) | 36:27 (18) | 38:58 (17) | |||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:40:00 | 6:06 (8) | 8:10 (10) | 26:12 (17) | 28:40 (18) | 35:47 (19) | 36:33 (19) | 39:09 (18) | |||
Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 6:36 (24) | 8:41 (18) | 26:48 (21) | 29:10 (19) | 36:03 (21) | 36:45 (20) | 39:24 (19) | |||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:24:00 | 6:33 (21) | 8:51 (24) | 27:56 (28) | 30:21 (28) | 36:10 (23) | 36:57 (21) | 39:32 (20) | |||
Ausrine Kutkaite | IFK Lidingö SOK | LTU | 13:34:00 | 6:34 (22) | 8:45 (21) | 26:56 (22) | 29:22 (22) | 36:01 (20) | 37:18 (24) | 39:39 (21) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 13:20:00 | 6:19 (17) | 8:17 (13) | 27:21 (24) | 29:42 (23) | 36:05 (22) | 37:07 (22) | 39:44 (22) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:12:00 | 6:42 (28) | 8:52 (25) | 27:18 (23) | 30:00 (25) | 36:27 (24) | 37:08 (23) | 40:21 (23) | |||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 14:00:00 | 5:52 (4) | 8:02 (6) | 26:00 (16) | 28:23 (15) | 34:41 (12) | 35:40 (14) | 40:24 (24) | |||
Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 12:56:00 | 8:35 (48) | 10:37 (42) | 28:00 (29) | 30:22 (29) | 37:04 (26) | 37:46 (26) | 40:27 (25) | |||
Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 13:16:00 | 6:28 (19) | 8:45 (21) | 28:36 (33) | 31:21 (31) | 37:23 (27) | 38:02 (27) | 40:55 (26) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:10:00 | 6:39 (26) | 9:04 (29) | 26:42 (19) | 29:18 (21) | 36:49 (25) | 37:35 (25) | 41:11 (27) | |||
Matleena Bostrom | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 13:30:00 | 8:12 (45) | 10:21 (41) | 29:40 (37) | 32:05 (35) | 37:44 (28) | 38:25 (28) | 41:42 (28) | |||
von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 12:34:00 | 6:53 (31) | 9:03 (27) | 27:48 (27) | 30:16 (27) | 38:20 (31) | 39:13 (32) | 42:06 (29) | |||
Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:18:00 | 6:04 (7) | 8:34 (15) | 28:31 (31) | 30:44 (30) | 38:09 (30) | 38:48 (29) | 42:10 (30) | |||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:48:00 | 8:11 (44) | 13:41 (47) | 30:10 (40) | 32:20 (38) | 38:31 (32) | 39:14 (33) | 42:13 (31) | |||
Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:02:00 | 6:35 (23) | 9:00 (26) | 29:15 (35) | 31:55 (33) | 38:03 (29) | 39:03 (30) | 42:16 (32) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:14:00 | 7:06 (36) | 9:32 (36) | 27:47 (26) | 30:15 (26) | 39:13 (34) | 39:53 (34) | 42:56 (33) | |||
Alice Hugosson | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 12:36:00 | 6:47 (30) | 9:12 (31) | 30:29 (41) | 33:06 (40) | 39:51 (36) | 40:34 (36) | 43:13 (34) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:46:00 | 6:36 (24) | 9:08 (30) | 28:33 (32) | 31:30 (32) | 40:05 (37) | 40:52 (37) | 43:35 (35) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 13:28:00 | 6:31 (20) | 8:46 (23) | 29:36 (36) | 32:19 (37) | 39:41 (35) | 40:26 (35) | 43:42 (36) | |||
Synnoeve Braaten | IFK Lidingö SOK | NOR | 12:54:00 | 7:18 (40) | 9:36 (37) | 28:05 (30) | 33:45 (41) | 40:08 (38) | 41:04 (38) | 43:54 (37) | |||
Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 13:08:00 | 7:41 (42) | 9:49 (39) | 25:58 (14) | 28:30 (16) | 38:34 (33) | 39:03 (30) | 44:01 (38) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 13:50:00 | 6:13 (13) | 14:16 (48) | 31:21 (42) | 33:49 (42) | 40:37 (40) | 41:14 (39) | 44:11 (39) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:32:00 | 7:07 (38) | 9:30 (35) | 28:58 (34) | 31:58 (34) | 40:29 (39) | 41:14 (39) | 44:28 (40) | |||
Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 7:19 (41) | 9:50 (40) | 31:32 (43) | 34:26 (43) | 42:19 (41) | 43:09 (41) | 46:24 (41) | |||
Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:38:00 | 7:09 (39) | 10:48 (43) | 33:04 (45) | 35:57 (45) | 43:24 (43) | 44:06 (42) | 47:06 (42) | |||
Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:50:00 | 8:22 (46) | 12:01 (46) | 34:29 (46) | 37:13 (46) | 44:17 (44) | 45:07 (43) | 48:00 (43) | |||
Hanna Sivén | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:28:00 | 7:05 (35) | 9:20 (33) | 29:49 (38) | 32:18 (36) | 44:24 (45) | 45:11 (44) | 48:18 (44) | |||
Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26:00 | 8:27 (47) | 10:58 (45) | 35:18 (48) | 38:20 (48) | 46:23 (47) | 47:12 (46) | 50:39 (45) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 7:01 (33) | 9:23 (34) | 29:54 (39) | 32:32 (39) | 43:08 (42) | 47:23 (48) | 50:40 (46) | |||
Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:06:00 | 7:06 (36) | 9:41 (38) | 31:46 (44) | 34:49 (44) | 46:37 (48) | 47:21 (47) | 51:09 (47) | |||
Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 12:42:00 | 8:07 (43) | 10:53 (44) | 35:14 (47) | 38:05 (47) | 45:48 (46) | 46:41 (45) | 51:14 (48) |