1 | 1195 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 36:42 | ||
2 | 1219 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:08 | +26 | |
3 | 1224 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 37:16 | +34 | |
4 | 1193 | Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 38:30 | +1:48 | |
5 | 1197 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 38:44 | +2:02 | |
6 | 1207 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 39:19 | +2:37 | |
7 | 1225 | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 39:23 | +2:41 | |
8 | 1208 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:37 | +2:55 | |
9 | 1181 | Ari Heinola | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 40:53 | +4:11 | |
1198 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 40:53 | +4:11 | ||
11 | 1204 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 41:57 | +5:15 | |
12 | 1216 | Heikki Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:07 | +5:25 | |
13 | 1203 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 42:56 | +6:14 | |
14 | 1209 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 43:16 | +6:34 | |
15 | 1220 | Patric Östergård | OK Trian | FIN | 44:13 | +7:31 | |
16 | 1196 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:22 | +7:40 | |
17 | 1192 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 44:37 | +7:55 | |
18 | 1199 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:58 | +8:16 | |
19 | 1211 | Matti Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 45:08 | +8:26 | |
20 | 1201 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 45:53 | +9:11 | |
21 | 1200 | Mika Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 46:05 | +9:23 | |
22 | 1210 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:16 | +9:34 | |
23 | 1187 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:26 | +9:44 | |
1176 | Kari Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 46:26 | +9:44 | ||
25 | 1223 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 46:46 | +10:04 | |
26 | 1215 | Hannu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:53 | +10:11 | |
27 | 1189 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:06 | +10:24 | |
28 | 1213 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 47:23 | +10:41 | |
29 | 1158 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 48:02 | +11:20 | |
30 | 1186 | Markku Nieminen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 48:03 | +11:21 | |
31 | 1221 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 48:08 | +11:26 | |
32 | 1182 | Kaj Grön | IF Brahe | FIN | 48:25 | +11:43 | |
33 | 1170 | Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:46 | +12:04 | |
34 | 1188 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:56 | +12:14 | |
35 | 1155 | Kari Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 49:05 | +12:23 | |
36 | 1160 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:23 | +12:41 | |
37 | 1218 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:24 | +12:42 | |
38 | 1157 | Matti Ylitalo | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 50:23 | +13:41 | |
39 | 1214 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:24 | +13:42 | |
1154 | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:24 | +13:42 | ||
41 | 1190 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:27 | +13:45 | |
42 | 1162 | Usko Karvinen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | 50:46 | +14:04 | |
43 | 1194 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 51:57 | +15:15 | |
44 | 1175 | Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:14 | +15:32 | |
45 | 1165 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 52:32 | +15:50 | |
46 | 1167 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:08 | +16:26 | |
47 | 1185 | Rainer Räbb | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 53:33 | +16:51 | |
48 | 1148 | Kim Ruokonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 53:48 | +17:06 | |
49 | 1152 | Tapio Jaatinen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 54:20 | +17:38 | |
50 | 1173 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:47 | +18:05 | |
51 | 1177 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 56:07 | +19:25 | |
52 | 1166 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 56:45 | +20:03 | |
53 | 1150 | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 58:27 | +21:45 | |
54 | 1171 | Arto Hokkanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 58:28 | +21:46 | |
55 | 1153 | Jyrki Piirainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 59:45 | +23:03 | |
56 | 1184 | Anders Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:18 | +23:36 | |
57 | 1183 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:13 | +25:31 | |
58 | 1168 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:02:53 | +26:11 | |
59 | 1161 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:05:35 | +28:53 | |
60 | 1149 | Christer Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:07:44 | +31:02 | |
61 | 1159 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:11:36 | +34:54 | |
62 | 1169 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:13:07 | +36:25 | |
63 | 1179 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:27 | +36:45 | |
64 | 1172 | Timo Koivisto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 1:26:19 | +49:37 |