1 | 85 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:06 | ||
2 | 63 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:10 | +4 | |
3 | 82 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 9:39 | +33 | |
4 | 92 | Samuli Rousku | MSParma | FIN | 9:54 | +48 | |
5 | 96 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:57 | +51 | |
6 | 61 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 10:02 | +56 | |
60 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:02 | +56 | ||
8 | 57 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:11 | +1:05 | |
9 | 62 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:24 | +1:18 | |
10 | 86 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 10:29 | +1:23 | |
11 | 71 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:31 | +1:25 | |
12 | 51 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 10:35 | +1:29 | |
13 | 78 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:46 | +1:40 | |
14 | 58 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:58 | +1:52 | |
15 | 54 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:07 | +2:01 | |
16 | 66 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:11 | +2:05 | |
17 | 59 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 11:16 | +2:10 | |
98 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:16 | +2:10 | ||
19 | 55 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:18 | +2:12 | |
20 | 72 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:34 | +2:28 | |
21 | 77 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 11:37 | +2:31 | |
22 | 70 | Jyri Huhtala | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 11:49 | +2:43 | |
23 | 90 | Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:51 | +2:45 | |
24 | 73 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:55 | +2:49 | |
25 | 93 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:05 | +2:59 | |
26 | 56 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:08 | +3:02 | |
27 | 95 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 12:19 | +3:13 | |
28 | 52 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25 | +3:19 | |
29 | 94 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:38 | +3:32 | |
30 | 79 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:13 | +4:07 | |
31 | 74 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:16 | +4:10 | |
32 | 89 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:22 | +4:16 | |
33 | 80 | Mikael Kaukinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:23 | +4:17 | |
81 | Jesse Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:23 | +4:17 | ||
35 | 75 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:37 | +4:31 | |
36 | 97 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:52 | +4:46 | |
37 | 68 | Saku Helin | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:05 | +4:59 | |
38 | 99 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:11 | +5:05 | |
39 | 69 | Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 14:35 | +5:29 | |
40 | 84 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:58 | +5:52 | |
41 | 83 | Paavo Tikka | Koovee | FIN | 16:01 | +6:55 | |
42 | 67 | Atte Kiiskinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:28 | +7:22 | |
43 | 88 | Tomi Knuutila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:50 | +7:44 | |
44 | 53 | Aapo Juvakka | Rastihaukat | FIN | 17:05 | +7:59 | |
45 | 91 | Niilo Ahonen | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 19:20 | +10:14 | |
46 | 87 | Nico Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:20 | +12:14 | |
64 | Eeli Hihnala | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
76 | Waltteri Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
65 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | disk |