Starttid | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eeva Feuth | Turun Urheiluliitto / Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:20:48 (1) | 1:21:04 (1) | 1:21:06 | ||
2. | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 | 1:26:41 (2) | 1:26:58 (2) | 1:27:00 | ||
3. | Elli Hemminki | Mattisen marjanpoimijat | 14:00:00 | 1:28:44 (3) | 1:29:00 (3) | 1:29:05 | ||
4. | Maija Saarinen | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 1:33:36 (4) | 1:33:55 (4) | 1:33:56 | ||
5. | Rebekka Naatus | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 14:00:00 | 1:34:10 (5) | 1:34:28 (5) | 1:34:31 | ||
6. | Sanja Säpyskä | Pälkäne | 14:00:00 | 1:37:48 (6) | 1:38:04 (6) | 1:38:12 | ||
7. | Lea Oja | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:00:00 | 1:38:14 (7) | 1:38:39 (7) | 1:38:42 | ||
8. | Anne Klemola | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:42:37 (8) | 1:42:56 (8) | 1:42:59 | ||
9. | Marja Holopainen | Liperin Taimi | 14:00:00 | 1:42:59 (9) | 1:43:13 (9) | 1:43:26 | ||
10. | Susanna Valjakka | Arctic Triathlon | 14:00:00 | 1:43:55 (11) | 1:44:11 (11) | 1:44:18 | ||
11. | Soile Peltoniemi | Lempäälä | 14:00:00 | 1:43:54 (10) | 1:44:08 (10) | 1:44:20 | ||
12. | Iina Kalliorinne | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 1:44:36 (12) | 1:44:46 (12) | 1:45:00 | ||
13. | Johanna Varis | Crossfit Paja Joensuu | 14:00:00 | 1:44:55 (13) | 1:45:09 (13) | 1:45:16 | ||
14. | Sirpa Pääkkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | 14:00:00 | 1:45:18 (14) | 1:45:42 (14) | 1:45:44 | ||
15. | Mervi Perkkiö | Onmky | 14:00:00 | 1:45:53 (15) | 1:46:10 (15) | 1:46:20 | ||
16. | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin keskussairaala | 14:00:00 | 1:46:13 (16) | 1:46:34 (16) | 1:46:39 | ||
17. | Maj-Lis Sörmlund | Maxi Ica Haparanda | 14:00:00 | 1:48:55 (17) | 1:49:10 (17) | 1:49:14 | ||
18. | Sanna Sainio | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 1:49:08 (18) | 1:49:20 (18) | 1:49:33 | ||
19. | Nina Hallin | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:49:20 (19) | 1:49:40 (19) | 1:49:47 | ||
20. | Paula Vedman | Hyvinkää / Laurea-Ammattikorkea | 14:00:00 | 1:49:34 (20) | 1:49:55 (21) | 1:50:01 | ||
21. | Virve Räisänen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:49:41 (21) | 1:49:47 (20) | 1:50:07 | ||
22. | Meri Koivumaa | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 1:50:40 (22) | 1:50:43 (22) | 1:51:01 | ||
23. | Niina Oksa | Karentiakodit | 14:00:00 | 1:50:42 (23) | 1:50:56 (23) | 1:51:01 | ||
24. | Maarit Eklund | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 1:50:44 (24) | 1:51:00 (25) | 1:51:11 | ||
25. | Maija Mononen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:46 (25) | 1:50:59 (24) | 1:51:13 | ||
26. | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | 14:00:00 | 1:51:32 (26) | 1:51:55 (26) | 1:52:01 | |||
27. | Riitta Karjalainen | Onmky / Kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:51:40 (27) | 1:51:56 (27) | 1:52:06 | ||
28. | Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | 14:00:00 | 1:52:03 (28) | 1:52:33 (28) | 1:52:36 | ||
29. | Hanna Kuusela | 14:00:00 | 1:52:21 (29) | 1:52:44 (29) | 1:52:52 | |||
30. | Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 | 1:52:26 (30) | 1:52:49 (30) | 1:52:58 | ||
31. | Heidi Salli | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:52 (31) | 1:53:13 (31) | 1:53:17 | ||
32. | Annu Määttä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:54 (32) | 1:53:19 (33) | 1:53:23 | ||
33. | Jaana Kinnunen | Nuorgam | 14:00:00 | 1:53:07 (33) | 1:53:17 (32) | 1:53:30 | ||
34. | Mari Laukkanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:53:12 (35) | 1:53:28 (34) | 1:53:36 | ||
35. | Elsa Näpänkangas | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 1:53:10 (34) | 1:53:33 (36) | 1:53:38 | ||
36. | Aila Jaako-Hallqvist | SK Gränsen Ruotsi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:13 (36) | 1:53:35 (37) | 1:53:44 | ||
37. | Leena Heikkilä | 14:00:00 | 1:53:24 (37) | 1:53:32 (35) | 1:53:51 | |||
38. | Aila Mulari | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:53:30 (38) | 1:53:48 (39) | 1:53:58 | ||
39. | Jaana Stolt | Meri-Lapin Namit | 14:00:00 | 1:53:52 (39) | 1:53:58 (40) | 1:54:16 | ||
40. | Kaisa Pitkänen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 1:53:54 (40) | 1:53:46 (38) | 1:54:17 | ||
41. | Maarit Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 1:54:04 (41) | 1:54:31 (41) | 1:54:35 | ||
42. | Päivi Koskinen | Lempäälän Kisa | 14:00:00 | 1:54:22 (42) | 1:54:43 (42) | 1:54:50 | ||
43. | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:13 (43) | 1:55:24 (43) | 1:55:41 | ||
44. | Noora Venetvaara | Mäntsälä | 14:00:00 | 1:55:29 (44) | 1:55:39 (44) | 1:55:59 | ||
45. | Suvi Vainio | Kittilä, Maansiirto Jorma Vaini | 14:00:00 | 1:55:33 (45) | 1:55:56 (46) | 1:56:01 | ||
46. | Annika Vaara | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:55:42 (46) | 1:56:01 (47) | 1:56:11 | ||
47. | Sini Hautajärvi | Haparanda | 14:00:00 | 1:55:51 (48) | 1:55:40 (45) | 1:56:13 | ||
48. | Marjo Kivinen | Terwa | 14:00:00 | 1:55:44 (47) | 1:56:16 (48) | 1:56:22 | ||
49. | Maria Hietanen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:56:40 (49) | 1:57:00 (49) | 1:57:07 | ||
50. | Minna Kiviharju | Ilmajoki | 14:00:00 | 1:57:04 (50) | 1:57:08 (50) | 1:57:34 | ||
51. | Susanna Poutamo | #sunnuntailenkki | 14:00:00 | 1:57:15 (51) | 1:57:36 (51) | 1:57:44 | ||
52. | Heini Vatanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:57:22 (52) | 1:57:40 (52) | 1:57:48 | ||
53. | Elisa Koivupuro | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:27 (53) | 1:57:40 (53) | 1:57:58 | ||
54. | Seija Rantatorikka | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:57:32 (54) | 1:58:00 (54) | 1:58:05 | ||
55. | Ilona Mikkola | Ounasvaaran Atleetti Klubi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:02 (55) | 1:58:25 (57) | 1:58:29 | ||
56. | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:58:24 (56) | 1:58:42 (58) | 1:58:52 | ||
57. | Kaisa Muotka | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 1:58:27 (57) | 1:58:49 (59) | 1:58:56 | ||
58. | Essi Heikka | Veljekset Toivanen Oy/Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:31 (58) | 1:58:23 (56) | 1:58:58 | ||
59. | Alisa Toivanen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy/Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:31 (58) | 1:58:23 (55) | 1:58:58 | ||
60. | Sini-Tuuli Oksanen | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät | 14:00:00 | 1:58:32 (60) | 1:58:54 (60) | 1:59:01 | ||
61. | Riia Nieminen | Deto-Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:58:43 (61) | 1:59:03 (61) | 1:59:11 | ||
62. | Milla Rajanti | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:58:53 (62) | 1:59:15 (62) | 1:59:20 | ||
63. | Essi Nampajärvi | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 1:59:12 (63) | 1:59:35 | |||
64. | Jenni Vuokila | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 1:59:34 (64) | 1:59:49 (65) | 1:59:56 | ||
65. | Leila Paavola-Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopisto | 14:00:00 | 1:59:34 (65) | 1:59:38 (63) | 1:59:56 | ||
66. | Maria Virranniemi | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:59:35 (66) | 1:59:39 (64) | 2:00:05 | ||
67. | Eeva Vaskelainen | 14:00:00 | 2:00:10 (67) | 2:00:09 (66) | 2:00:36 | |||
68. | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:00:13 (68) | 2:00:34 (68) | 2:00:43 | ||
69. | Helena Pahkala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:00:27 (70) | 2:00:11 (67) | 2:00:49 | ||
70. | Jenny Asuinmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:00:26 (69) | 2:00:38 (69) | 2:00:50 | |||
71. | Tuula Ajanki | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:00:37 (71) | 2:01:02 (70) | 2:01:07 | ||
72. | Heini Kesti | Arctic Heart | 14:00:00 | 2:00:54 (72) | 2:01:14 (71) | 2:01:23 | ||
73. | Hanna Ranta | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:00:58 (73) | 2:01:19 (72) | 2:01:25 | ||
74. | Liz Renate Utsi | Tana Bauklubb | 14:00:00 | 2:01:07 (74) | 2:01:26 (73) | 2:01:41 | ||
75. | Tarja Salmela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:57 (75) | 2:02:06 (74) | 2:02:25 | ||
76. | Merja Pärssinen | 14:00:00 | 2:02:05 (76) | 2:02:26 (76) | 2:02:33 | |||
77. | Tiina Rauma-Kuosmanen | Siilinjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:02:10 (77) | 2:02:19 (75) | 2:02:38 | ||
78. | Teija Ravelin | Alatornion Ahjo | 14:00:00 | 2:02:23 (78) | 2:02:40 (77) | 2:02:53 | ||
79. | Tiina Sotaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:02:34 (79) | 2:02:42 (78) | 2:03:06 | |||
80. | Riikka Veikkolainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:06 (80) | 2:03:19 (80) | 2:03:36 | ||
81. | Ingrid Lünnemann | Forschem | 14:00:00 | 2:03:21 (82) | 2:03:06 (79) | 2:03:44 | ||
82. | Minna Körkkö | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 | 2:03:16 (81) | 2:03:24 (81) | 2:03:47 | ||
83. | Therese Mörtberg | Korpilombolo Gif | 14:00:00 | 2:03:30 (85) | 2:03:36 (82) | 2:03:59 | ||
84. | Sirkka Piipponen | Kaavi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:26 (84) | 2:03:44 (83) | 2:03:59 | ||
85. | Anne Björninen | Hollola | 14:00:00 | 2:03:25 (83) | 2:03:51 (85) | 2:04:00 | ||
86. | Erja Hangasmaa | Ylivieska | 14:00:00 | 2:03:32 (86) | 2:03:49 (84) | 2:04:04 | ||
87. | Katri Vääräniemi | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 2:03:33 (87) | 2:03:54 (86) | 2:04:04 | ||
88. | Heini Marjaana Rajala | 14:00:00 | 2:03:45 (88) | 2:03:59 (87) | 2:04:13 | |||
89. | Liisa Kaakkurivaara | 14:00:00 | 2:03:50 (89) | 2:04:15 (88) | 2:04:22 | |||
90. | Piia Keinänen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:04:03 (90) | 2:04:28 (89) | 2:04:32 | ||
91. | Riitta Mursu | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:04:09 (91) | 2:04:32 (91) | 2:04:42 | ||
92. | Anna-Liisa Kylmäluoma | Pam710 | 14:00:00 | 2:04:14 (92) | 2:04:29 (90) | 2:04:47 | ||
93. | Jonna-Marleena Härö | Viileet Venlat | 14:00:00 | 2:04:45 (93) | 2:04:56 (92) | 2:05:16 | ||
94. | Elisa Juola | MoviEdu | 14:00:00 | 2:04:59 (94) | 2:05:04 (93) | 2:05:25 | ||
95. | Anni Aho | Aef Kittilän Kaivos | 14:00:00 | 2:05:04 (95) | 2:05:27 (94) | 2:05:32 | ||
96. | Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:05:54 (96) | 2:06:13 (98) | 2:06:22 | ||
97. | Elina Virta | Running Club Wasa | 14:00:00 | 2:05:59 (97) | 2:05:55 (96) | 2:06:26 | ||
97. | Sanna Malinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:05:59 (97) | 2:05:54 (95) | 2:06:26 | ||
99. | Jaana Kulmala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:06:08 (99) | 2:06:07 (97) | 2:06:38 | ||
100. | Nina Laakso | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | 2:06:12 (100) | 2:06:37 (101) | 2:06:44 | ||
101. | Terttu Tapio | Karkkilan Malliapu Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:06:18 (101) | 2:06:46 (102) | 2:06:56 | ||
102. | Katja Anttila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:29 (102) | 2:06:20 (99) | 2:06:59 | ||
103. | Kaisa Hilden | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 2:06:29 (102) | 2:06:34 (100) | 2:07:00 | ||
104. | Tanja Notko | Rauhala | 14:00:00 | 2:06:55 (104) | 2:07:13 (104) | 2:07:24 | ||
105. | Susanna Kopra | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:20 (105) | 2:07:41 (105) | 2:07:48 | ||
106. | Niina Onnila | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 2:07:24 (106) | 2:07:12 (103) | 2:07:52 | ||
107. | Jenni Kinnunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:07:34 (107) | 2:08:00 (106) | 2:08:02 | ||
108. | Ritva Ylisiurua | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 2:08:03 (108) | 2:08:30 (107) | 2:08:32 | ||
109. | Petra Suontausta | Liegga | 14:00:00 | 2:08:17 (109) | 2:08:44 (108) | 2:08:49 | ||
110. | Merja Paaso | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:08:50 (110) | 2:09:01 (109) | 2:09:21 | ||
111. | Eija Hannola | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:08:59 (111) | 2:09:14 (110) | 2:09:27 | ||
112. | Janika Sonkamuotka | As.sähkötekniikka | 14:00:00 | 2:09:11 (112) | 2:09:42 (114) | 2:09:51 | ||
113. | Irma Hannula | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 2:09:19 (113) | 2:09:29 (112) | 2:09:52 | ||
114. | Noora Ranta | Huittinen | 14:00:00 | 2:09:23 (114) | 2:09:40 (113) | 2:09:54 | ||
115. | Annina Jauhojärvi | Saarenkylä | 14:00:00 | 2:09:25 (115) | 2:09:25 (111) | 2:10:00 | ||
116. | Johanna Laru | Apk | 14:00:00 | 2:09:37 (117) | 2:09:47 (116) | 2:10:01 | ||
117. | Terhi Kälviäinen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 2:09:34 (116) | 2:09:43 (115) | 2:10:02 | ||
118. | Meri Koivumaa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:09:37 (117) | 2:09:54 (117) | 2:10:11 | ||
119. | Venla Lukka | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:09:51 (120) | 2:10:12 (123) | 2:10:17 | ||
120. | Emilia Vuorenmaa | Viileet Venlat | 14:00:00 | 2:09:46 (119) | 2:10:01 (119) | 2:10:20 | ||
121. | Suvi Hiitelä | Nokian Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 2:09:53 (122) | 2:10:05 (120) | 2:10:24 | ||
122. | Sirkka Harju | Ikiliikkujat, Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:09:52 (121) | 2:10:08 (121) | 2:10:27 | ||
123. | Henna Pehkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:09:59 (123) | 2:10:10 (122) | 2:10:27 | ||
124. | Katariina Räsänen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:10:03 (124) | 2:10:00 (118) | 2:10:35 | ||
125. | Sanna Nevala-Jaakonmaa | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:10:26 (125) | 2:10:36 (124) | 2:10:55 | ||
126. | Susanna Annala | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 | 2:10:35 (126) | 2:10:53 (127) | 2:11:04 | ||
127. | Sirpa Tuokko | Aslakin Liike Juoksukoulu | 14:00:00 | 2:10:42 (127) | 2:10:37 (125) | 2:11:08 | ||
128. | Satu Leinonen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 2:10:43 (128) | 2:10:51 (126) | 2:11:11 | ||
129. | Maritta Halonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:10:46 (129) | 2:11:19 (131) | 2:11:21 | ||
130. | Sirpa Kautto | Kittilän naisvoimistelijat | 14:00:00 | 2:11:02 (131) | 2:10:55 (128) | 2:11:29 | ||
131. | Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:11:01 (130) | 2:11:19 (132) | 2:11:34 | ||
132. | Kati Reipas | Team Aslak | 14:00:00 | 2:11:26 (132) | 2:11:12 (129) | 2:11:48 | ||
133. | Sara Reipas | Team Aslak | 14:00:00 | 2:11:26 (133) | 2:11:14 (130) | 2:11:49 | ||
134. | Tarja Kuukasjärvi | Kapustan Kalske | 14:00:00 | 2:11:27 (134) | 2:11:48 (133) | 2:12:00 | ||
135. | Maarit Mukkala | Orivesi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:34 (135) | 2:12:03 (136) | 2:12:10 | ||
136. | Iida Paksuniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:12:05 (137) | 2:12:03 (135) | 2:12:33 | ||
137. | Crista Juutinen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:12:03 (136) | 2:11:57 (134) | 2:12:33 | ||
138. | Marjaana Takarautio | Kestokouru | 14:00:00 | 2:12:23 (139) | 2:12:16 (137) | 2:12:55 | ||
139. | Maarit Hahtonen | 14:00:00 | 2:12:21 (138) | 2:12:50 (139) | 2:12:56 | |||
140. | Aila Ankkuriniemi | Lonesome Runners | 14:00:00 | 2:12:33 (140) | 2:13:02 (140) | 2:13:15 | ||
141. | Ulpu Tervashonka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:12:43 (141) | 2:13:10 (141) | 2:13:21 | ||
142. | Ulla Mari Vakkari | Myllykoski | 14:00:00 | 2:12:48 (142) | 2:12:49 (138) | 2:13:22 | ||
143. | Elina Keikkala | Apk | 14:00:00 | 2:13:11 (143) | 2:13:24 (143) | 2:13:39 | ||
144. | Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:13:14 (144) | 2:13:16 (142) | 2:13:47 | ||
145. | Riikka Harju | - | 14:00:00 | 2:13:28 (150) | 2:13:27 (145) | 2:13:49 | ||
146. | Minna Runtti | Pallaksen Yrittelijät | 14:00:00 | 2:13:23 (147) | 2:13:36 (147) | 2:13:50 | ||
147. | Anniina Wester | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:13:21 (145) | 2:13:26 (144) | 2:13:51 | ||
148. | Janika Pitkälä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:27 (148) | 2:13:40 (148) | 2:13:53 | ||
149. | Saana Rainto | WeBuust | 14:00:00 | 2:13:22 (146) | 2:13:29 (146) | 2:13:53 | ||
150. | Liisa Majuri | 14:00:00 | 2:13:27 (148) | 2:13:45 (149) | 2:14:02 | |||
151. | Inka-Sisko Huuska | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:10 (151) | 2:14:27 (150) | 2:14:37 | ||
152. | Satu Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:14:53 (152) | 2:14:43 (151) | 2:15:26 | ||
153. | Minna Miettunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:14 (153) | 2:15:40 (153) | 2:15:46 | ||
154. | Kati Hursti | Tunturi-Lapin Vesi Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:15:24 (154) | 2:15:29 (152) | 2:15:52 | ||
155. | Minna Vaarala | 14:00:00 | 2:16:07 (155) | 2:16:07 (154) | 2:16:42 | |||
156. | Seija Luosa | Tuuri | 14:00:00 | 2:16:24 (156) | 2:16:47 (155) | 2:17:00 | ||
157. | Jaana Koivumaa | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 | 2:16:55 (158) | 2:16:57 (156) | 2:17:18 | ||
158. | Tarja Ittelin | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:16:45 (157) | 2:16:59 (157) | 2:17:18 | ||
159. | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:17:12 (159) | 2:17:32 (159) | 2:17:49 | ||
160. | Meri Lämsä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:17:15 (160) | 2:17:27 (158) | 2:17:50 | ||
161. | Henna Vanhanen | JV Sport Events | 14:00:00 | 2:17:30 (161) | 2:17:34 (160) | 2:17:56 | ||
162. | Pauliina Marjala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:17:33 (162) | 2:17:35 (161) | 2:18:05 | ||
163. | Sari Laurikkala | 14:00:00 | 2:17:53 (163) | 2:18:01 (162) | 2:18:24 | |||
164. | Heidi Kallio | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:17:58 (164) | 2:18:20 (165) | 2:18:33 | ||
165. | Johanna Luukas | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:18:07 (165) | 2:18:08 (163) | 2:18:38 | ||
166. | Merja Valle | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 2:18:11 (166) | 2:18:18 (164) | 2:18:49 | ||
167. | Anne Impiö | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:18:40 (167) | 2:18:53 (167) | 2:19:15 | ||
168. | Mari Nikkinen | Vauhtihirmut | 14:00:00 | 2:18:48 (168) | 2:18:52 (166) | 2:19:24 | ||
169. | Tuire Ventoniemi | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 2:19:03 (169) | 2:19:19 (168) | 2:19:34 | ||
170. | Anna Haavisto | 14:00:00 | 2:19:10 (170) | 2:19:27 (169) | 2:19:43 | |||
171. | Katja Vanhasalmi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:19:22 (171) | 2:19:49 (171) | 2:20:00 | ||
172. | Laura Alatalo | Lovimainas Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:19:28 (172) | 2:19:47 (170) | 2:20:02 | ||
173. | Heli Saarijärvi | Oulainen | 14:00:00 | 2:19:41 (173) | 2:19:56 (172) | 2:20:13 | ||
174. | Nina Mantere | Kristiinankaupunki | 14:00:00 | 2:19:46 (174) | 2:20:13 (175) | 2:20:21 | ||
175. | Laura Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 | 2:20:12 (175) | 2:20:12 (173) | 2:20:39 | ||
176. | Johanna Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 | 2:20:12 (176) | 2:20:12 (174) | 2:20:39 | ||
177. | Ulla Holm | -- | 14:00:00 | 2:20:57 (177) | 2:20:54 (176) | 2:21:21 | ||
178. | Mari Hyrkäs | Asianajotoimisto Laki-Forum Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:21:11 (178) | 2:21:00 (177) | 2:21:35 | ||
179. | Sophie Rostain | Lapland Safaris/ylläsjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:21:15 (180) | 2:21:22 (178) | 2:21:44 | ||
180. | Runa Gulliksen | Lapland Safaris/ylläsjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:21:15 (179) | 2:21:23 (179) | 2:21:45 | ||
181. | Marika Ruokanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:21:26 (182) | 2:21:31 (180) | 2:21:56 | ||
182. | Lisbeth Asplund | Karesuando | 14:00:00 | 2:21:20 (181) | 2:21:42 (181) | 2:21:58 | ||
183. | Marita Hulkkonen | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 2:21:58 (183) | 2:22:12 (183) | 2:22:27 | ||
184. | Suvi-Tuuli Kaleva | Ii | 14:00:00 | 2:22:02 (184) | 2:21:57 (182) | 2:22:27 | ||
185. | Birgit Pfaler-Onnela | Namit | 14:00:00 | 2:22:26 (185) | 2:22:44 (185) | 2:23:01 | ||
186. | Iida Salminen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:22:37 (186) | 2:22:30 (184) | 2:23:08 | ||
187. | Anna Kontio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:22:58 (187) | 2:23:21 (186) | 2:23:36 | ||
188. | Maarit Niittyvuopio | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:24:09 (188) | 2:24:43 (187) | 2:24:49 | ||
189. | Anna Saarela | Arktiset Vetokoirat | 14:00:00 | 2:24:37 (189) | 2:25:11 (188) | 2:25:17 | ||
190. | Oona-Maria Karppinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:25:09 (191) | 2:25:12 (189) | 2:25:36 | ||
191. | Riitta Ukkola | Pihlajalinna | 14:00:00 | 2:24:57 (190) | 2:25:15 (190) | 2:25:38 | ||
192. | Maarit Saikkonen | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 2:25:14 (192) | 2:25:31 (191) | 2:25:49 | ||
193. | Heli Rousu | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:25:35 (193) | 2:25:37 (192) | 2:26:05 | ||
194. | Maarit Niemelä | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 | 2:25:41 (194) | 2:25:43 (193) | 2:26:20 | ||
195. | Sonja Valle | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:25:59 (195) | 2:26:12 (195) | 2:26:36 | ||
196. | Hanne Lappi | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:25:59 (195) | 2:26:14 (196) | 2:26:36 | ||
197. | Mari Pikkarainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:26:10 (197) | 2:26:06 (194) | 2:26:45 | ||
198. | Tuija Palomaa | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:26:12 (198) | 2:26:27 (197) | 2:26:46 | ||
199. | Elina Mässi-Saarinen | Kuohun Sukeltajat | 14:00:00 | 2:26:14 (199) | 2:26:27 (198) | 2:26:48 | ||
200. | Minna Koukkunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:26:32 (200) | 2:26:54 (199) | 2:27:11 | ||
201. | Heidi Körkkö | Fire Impact Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:26:38 (201) | 2:27:12 | |||
202. | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | 2:27:34 (202) | 2:27:55 (201) | 2:28:10 | ||
203. | Jenna Tiilikainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:27:55 (203) | 2:27:50 (200) | 2:28:29 | ||
204. | Erja Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:28:14 (204) | 2:28:27 (202) | 2:28:51 | ||
205. | Maarit Rajander-Suoniemi | TiimÄm | 14:00:00 | 2:28:44 (205) | 2:28:42 (203) | 2:29:16 | ||
206. | Emma Tervashonka | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:28:59 (206) | 2:29:28 (205) | 2:29:40 | ||
207. | Kaisa Kuula-Bullat | Lapin Musiikkiopisto | 14:00:00 | 2:29:08 (207) | 2:29:06 (204) | 2:29:44 | ||
208. | Merja Määttä | TiimÄm | 14:00:00 | 2:29:33 (208) | 2:29:42 (206) | 2:30:15 | ||
209. | Katja Kallunki | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:30:02 (209) | 2:29:58 (207) | 2:30:34 | ||
210. | Heidi Ruotsalainen | Upper-Haapalehto mt-bikeis | 14:00:00 | 2:30:26 (210) | 2:30:27 (208) | 2:30:58 | ||
211. | Elina Lähdeaho | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 2:30:39 (211) | 2:31:03 (209) | 2:31:19 | ||
212. | Erja Sundqvist | Mailia Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:31:10 (213) | 2:31:05 (210) | 2:31:39 | ||
213. | Minna Lappalainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:31:07 (212) | 2:31:09 (211) | 2:31:47 | ||
214. | Annukka Ahonen | Mömmölän Mökä | 14:00:00 | 2:31:30 (214) | 2:31:40 (213) | 2:32:04 | ||
215. | Leila Leisto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:31:41 (215) | 2:31:39 (212) | 2:32:08 | ||
216. | Päivi Kräkin | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:32:35 (216) | 2:32:47 (214) | 2:33:08 | ||
217. | Marjo Sipilä | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:32:42 (217) | 2:32:59 (215) | 2:33:22 | ||
218. | Päivi Autio | Iin Yritys | 14:00:00 | 2:32:55 (218) | 2:33:07 (216) | 2:33:37 | ||
219. | Päivi Kiuru | Mnv Nummela | 14:00:00 | 2:34:11 (219) | 2:34:15 (217) | 2:34:44 | ||
220. | Niina Vieltojärvi | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 | 2:34:27 (221) | 2:34:33 (219) | 2:34:55 | ||
221. | Anna-Carin Mattsson | Aapua If | 14:00:00 | 2:34:22 (220) | 2:34:20 (218) | 2:34:58 | ||
222. | Terhi Bergman | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:34:48 (222) | 2:34:59 (220) | 2:35:19 | ||
223. | Heidi Vilmusenaho | Paavola | 14:00:00 | 2:35:23 (223) | 2:35:29 (221) | 2:35:57 | ||
224. | Paula Pivelin | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 14:00:00 | 2:35:33 (224) | 2:35:36 (222) | 2:36:04 | ||
225. | Paula Hallaneva | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 | 2:35:34 (225) | 2:35:56 (223) | 2:36:11 | ||
226. | Kirsti Satta | Arctic Marathon Club/ Kolari | 14:00:00 | 2:35:41 (226) | 2:36:05 (224) | 2:36:25 | ||
227. | Tiia Menna | Laki-Forum | 14:00:00 | 2:36:03 (227) | 2:36:05 (225) | 2:36:41 | ||
228. | Liisa Timlin | Pytkyn Pyllähdys | 14:00:00 | 2:36:07 (228) | 2:36:28 (226) | 2:36:50 | ||
229. | Laura Tuomela | 14:00:00 | 2:36:32 (229) | 2:36:42 (227) | 2:37:09 | |||
230. | Henna-Emilia Veteläinen | 14:00:00 | 2:37:25 (230) | 2:37:22 (228) | 2:37:59 | |||
231. | Anja Väisänen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:37:26 (231) | 2:37:53 (230) | 2:38:08 | ||
231. | Miila Virsunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:37:26 (231) | 2:37:52 (229) | 2:38:08 | ||
233. | Riitta Tossavainen | Mustasaari | 14:00:00 | 2:37:58 (233) | 2:38:10 (231) | 2:38:33 | ||
234. | Anu Hettula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:38:22 (234) | 2:38:31 (232) | 2:39:07 | ||
235. | Pirkko Rantanen | Ikiliikkujat | 14:00:00 | 2:38:52 (235) | 2:39:02 (233) | 2:39:33 | ||
236. | Elisa Mäkitalo | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 2:39:43 (236) | 2:39:52 (234) | 2:40:22 | ||
237. | Hanna Peltomaa | - | 14:00:00 | 2:40:19 (237) | 2:40:34 (235) | 2:40:57 | ||
238. | Laura Luukkonen | Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:40:52 (238) | 2:40:53 (236) | 2:41:30 | ||
239. | Pia Heikkilä | Vrup, Voimistelu-, Raittius- Ja | 14:00:00 | 2:43:07 (239) | 2:43:24 (237) | 2:43:40 | ||
240. | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | Team Vararavinto | 14:00:00 | 2:43:09 (240) | 2:43:32 (238) | 2:43:48 | ||
241. | Mirva Birling | Kajaani/ Vauhti Hirmut | 14:00:00 | 2:43:24 (241) | 2:43:39 (240) | 2:44:10 | ||
242. | Minna Mikkonen | Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:43:36 (242) | 2:43:33 (239) | 2:44:14 | ||
243. | Ida Kesti | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:43:59 (243) | 2:44:03 (242) | 2:44:21 | ||
244. | Sanna Peltola | JyvÄskylÄ | 14:00:00 | 2:44:04 (244) | 2:44:02 (241) | 2:44:42 | ||
245. | Mari Nykänen | Pieksämäki | 14:00:00 | 2:44:21 (245) | 2:44:22 (243) | 2:44:53 | ||
246. | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:44:30 (246) | 2:44:40 (244) | 2:45:13 | ||
247. | Tanja Ikonen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:45:19 (247) | 2:45:46 (247) | 2:45:59 | ||
248. | Satu Surakka | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:45:31 (248) | 2:45:48 (248) | 2:46:09 | ||
249. | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:45:32 (249) | 2:45:40 (246) | 2:46:12 | ||
249. | Kristiina Rintala | Riikkaset | 14:00:00 | 2:45:32 (250) | 2:45:38 (245) | 2:46:12 | ||
251. | Sanna Autti | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:46:17 (251) | 2:46:44 (249) | 2:46:58 | ||
252. | Sinikka Mela | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:46:28 (252) | 2:47:03 (250) | 2:47:11 | ||
253. | Liisa Kauppinen | Mnv Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:47:11 (253) | 2:47:23 (251) | 2:47:55 | ||
254. | Miia Vieltojärvi | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 | 2:48:00 (254) | 2:48:22 (252) | 2:48:43 | ||
255. | Anne Kuha | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 2:48:54 (255) | 2:49:06 (253) | 2:49:28 | ||
256. | Anne Nurmela | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 2:49:09 (256) | 2:49:16 (254) | 2:49:37 | ||
257. | Sari Ricciardella | 14:00:00 | 2:50:09 (257) | 2:50:16 (255) | 2:50:48 | |||
258. | Noora Petrelius | Petrelius Team | 14:00:00 | 2:50:46 (258) | 2:50:52 (256) | 2:51:20 | ||
259. | Päivi Koivuranta | 14:00:00 | 2:50:46 (259) | 2:50:53 (257) | 2:51:20 | |||
260. | Ulla Elomaa | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 2:50:57 (260) | 2:50:57 (258) | 2:51:35 | ||
261. | Meri Lappalainen-Tulkki | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:51:26 (261) | 2:51:27 (259) | 2:52:04 | ||
262. | Heidi Tasala | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 | 2:53:05 (262) | 2:53:27 (261) | 2:53:47 | ||
263. | Sirkka Nurmela | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 | 2:53:05 (263) | 2:53:25 (260) | 2:53:47 | ||
264. | Emmi Huovinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:53:33 (264) | 2:54:01 (262) | 2:54:16 | ||
265. | Inkeri Tuomivaara | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:53:55 (265) | 2:54:08 (263) | 2:54:40 | ||
266. | Margit Niemelä | Arctic Fight Club Levi Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:56:23 (266) | 2:56:32 (264) | 2:57:10 | ||
267. | Minna Malkamäki | Pirkkala | 14:00:00 | 2:59:28 (267) | 3:00:06 (265) | 3:00:19 | ||
268. | Raili Valkama | Sysmä | 14:00:00 | 3:01:31 (268) | 3:01:42 (266) | 3:02:11 | ||
269. | Maria Haanpää | Sola2hyvinvointi | 14:00:00 | 3:03:00 (269) | 3:03:17 (267) | 3:03:41 | ||
270. | Anniina Pehkonen | 14:00:00 | 3:05:42 (270) | 3:06:01 (268) | 3:06:27 | |||
271. | Taina Ruoho | Harjavalta | 14:00:00 | 3:21:20 (271) | 3:22:12 (269) | 3:22:20 | ||
272. | Hanna Haikala | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 3:51:07 (270) | 3:51:22 |