1001 | Anni Aho | Aef Kittilän Kaivos | 14:00:00 |   1001 | |
1006 | Sinikka Ankkuriniemi | - | 14:00:00 |   1006 | |
1016 | Sanna Autti | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1016 | |
1020 | Mirva Birling | Kajaani/ Vauhti Hirmut | 14:00:00 |   1020 | |
1023 | Maarit Eklund | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1023 | |
1024 | Ulla Elomaa | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1024 | |
1025 | Anna-Kaija Eloranta | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1025 | |
1031 | Eeva Feuth | Turun Urheiluliitto / Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1031 | |
1034 | Karoliina Gröötilä | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1034 | |
1035 | Runa Gulliksen | Lapland Safaris/ylläsjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1035 | |
1039 | Hanna Haikala | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1039 | |
1040 | Elina Hakala | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1040 | |
1041 | Paula Hallaneva | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 |   1041 | |
1047 | Irma Hannula | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 |   1047 | |
1048 | Riikka Harju | - | 14:00:00 |   1048 | |
1052 | Sini Hautajärvi | Haparanda | 14:00:00 |   1052 | |
1055 | Pia Heikkilä | Vrup, Voimistelu-, Raittius- Ja | 14:00:00 |   1055 | |
1063 | Maria Hietanen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1063 | |
1066 | Kaisa Hilden | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1066 | |
1075 | Ulla Holm | -- | 14:00:00 |   1075 | |
1082 | Marita Hulkkonen | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1082 | |
1083 | Emmi Huovinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1083 | |
1086 | Inka-Sisko Huuska | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1086 | |
1088 | Mari Hyrkäs | Asianajotoimisto Laki-Forum Oy | 14:00:00 |   1088 | |
1093 | Tanja Ikonen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1093 | |
1095 | Anne Impiö | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1095 | |
1099 | Annina Jauhojärvi | Saarenkylä | 14:00:00 |   1099 | |
1104 | Crista Juutinen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1104 | |
1110 | Alisa Kaarninen | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1110 | |
1111 | Maija Kaarninen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1111 | |
1115 | Heidi Kallio | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1115 | |
1116 | Iina Kalliorinne | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1116 | |
1121 | Anna Kantola | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1121 | |
1127 | Oona-Maria Karppinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1127 | |
1130 | Liisa Kauppinen | Mnv Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1130 | |
1132 | Elina Keikkala | Apk | 14:00:00 |   1132 | |
1138 | Ida Kesti | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1138 | |
1140 | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1140 | |
1144 | Jenni Kinnunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1144 | |
1156 | Meri Koivumaa | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1156 | |
1157 | Meri Koivumaa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1157 | |
1158 | Oona Koivuranta | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1158 | |
1163 | Anna Kontio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1163 | |
1166 | Anna Korhonen | Pyhtää | 14:00:00 |   1166 | |
1170 | Minna Koukkunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1170 | |
1189 | Terhi Kälviäinen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1189 | |
1191 | Heidi Körkkö | Fire Impact Oy | 14:00:00 |   1191 | |
1192 | Minna Körkkö | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   1192 | |
1203 | Meri Lappalainen-Tulkki | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1203 | |
1204 | Hanne Lappi | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1204 | |
1205 | Johanna Laru | Apk | 14:00:00 |   1205 | |
1207 | Mari Laukkanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1207 | |
1215 | Venla Lukka | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1215 | |
1218 | Laura Luukkonen | Salla | 14:00:00 |   1218 | |
1221 | Meri Lämsä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1221 | |
1222 | Sanna Malinen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1222 | |
1223 | Minna Malkamäki | Pirkkala | 14:00:00 |   1223 | |
1230 | Tiia Menna | Laki-Forum | 14:00:00 |   1230 | |
1232 | Minna Miettunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1232 | |
1235 | Maija Mononen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1235 | |
1237 | Suvi Muittari | Team Aslak | 14:00:00 |   1237 | |
1241 | Kaisa Muotka | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1241 | |
1242 | Laura Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 |   1242 | |
1244 | Riitta Mursu | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1244 | |
1247 | Annimaria Mäkikyrö | Team Vararavinto | 14:00:00 |   1247 | |
1248 | Elisa Mäkitalo | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1248 | |
1257 | Essi Nampajärvi | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1257 | |
1258 | Sanna Nevala-Jaakonmaa | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1258 | |
1261 | Riia Nieminen | Deto-Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 |   1261 | |
1264 | Mari Nikkinen | Vauhtihirmut | 14:00:00 |   1264 | |
1270 | Sirkka Nurmela | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 |   1270 | |
1273 | Mari Nykänen | Pieksämäki | 14:00:00 |   1273 | |
1276 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1276 | |
1280 | Lea Oja | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   1280 | |
1284 | Niina Onnila | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1284 | |
1285 | Satu Orajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1285 | |
1290 | Helena Pahkala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1290 | |
1292 | Iida Paksuniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1292 | |
1298 | Tuija Palomaa | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1298 | |
1299 | Henna Pehkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1299 | |
1309 | Noora Petrelius | Petrelius Team | 14:00:00 |   1309 | |
1317 | Janika Pitkälä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1317 | |
1318 | Kaisa Pitkänen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1318 | |
1319 | Paula Pivelin | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 14:00:00 |   1319 | |
1329 | Milla Rajanti | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1329 | |
1332 | Hanna Ranta | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1332 | |
1333 | Noora Ranta | Huittinen | 14:00:00 |   1333 | |
1336 | Tiina Rauma-Kuosmanen | Siilinjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1336 | |
1339 | Kati Reipas | Team Aslak | 14:00:00 |   1339 | |
1340 | Sara Reipas | Team Aslak | 14:00:00 |   1340 | |
1347 | Henna Rossi | Apk | 14:00:00 |   1347 | |
1348 | Sophie Rostain | Lapland Safaris/ylläsjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1348 | |
1352 | Minna Runtti | Pallaksen Yrittelijät | 14:00:00 |   1352 | |
1357 | Katariina Räsänen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1357 | |
1362 | Maarit Saikkonen | Ranua | 14:00:00 |   1362 | |
1363 | Sanna Sainio | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 |   1363 | |
1364 | Heidi Salli | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1364 | |
1365 | Tarja Salmela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1365 | |
1366 | Viivi Salmi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1366 | |
1367 | Iida Salminen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1367 | |
1376 | Marjo Sipilä | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1376 | |
1379 | Janika Sonkamuotka | As.sähkötekniikka | 14:00:00 |   1379 | |
1381 | Erja Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1381 | |
1386 | Petra Suontausta | Liegga | 14:00:00 |   1386 | |
1390 | Sanja Säpyskä | Pälkäne | 14:00:00 |   1390 | |
1391 | Maj-Lis Sörmlund | Maxi Ica Haparanda | 14:00:00 |   1391 | |
1396 | Heidi Tasala | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 |   1396 | |
1398 | Emma Tervashonka | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1398 | |
1400 | Jenna Tiilikainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1400 | |
1404 | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1404 | |
1432 | Essi Wallenius | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1432 | |
1433 | Katja Vanhasalmi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1433 | |
1435 | Johanna Varis | Crossfit Paja Joensuu | 14:00:00 |   1435 | |
1436 | Heini Vatanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1436 | |
1440 | Riikka Veikkolainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1440 | |
1443 | Noora Venetvaara | Mäntsälä | 14:00:00 |   1443 | |
1449 | Anniina Wester | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1449 | |
1450 | Miia Vieltojärvi | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 |   1450 | |
1451 | Niina Vieltojärvi | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 |   1451 | |
1460 | Miila Virsunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1460 | |
1462 | Elina Wolford | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1462 | |
1463 | Jenni Vuokila | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1463 | |
1464 | Emilia Vuorenmaa | Viileet Venlat | 14:00:00 |   1464 | |
1478 | Seija Luosa | Tuuri | 14:00:00 |   1478 | |
1486 | Henna-Emilia Veteläinen | 14:00:00 |   1486 | ||
1497 | Sini-Tuuli Oksanen | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät | 14:00:00 |   1497 | |
1504 | Henna Vanhanen | JV Sport Events | 14:00:00 |   1504 | |
1521 | Maria Virranniemi | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1521 | |
1539 | Elisa Juola | MoviEdu | 14:00:00 |   1539 | |
1541 | Liisa Kaakkurivaara | 14:00:00 |   1541 | ||
1542 | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | 14:00:00 |   1542 | ||
1547 | Leena Heikkilä | 14:00:00 |   1547 | ||
1552 | Elisa Koivupuro | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1552 | |
1553 | Niina Oksa | Karentiakodit | 14:00:00 |   1553 | |
1557 | Saana Rainto | WeBuust | 14:00:00 |   1557 | |
1570 | Heini Marjaana Rajala | 14:00:00 |   1570 | ||
1571 | Anna Haavisto | 14:00:00 |   1571 | ||
1574 | Marika Ruokanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1574 | |
1581 | Laura Tuomela | 14:00:00 |   1581 | ||
1582 | Anniina Pehkonen | 14:00:00 |   1582 | ||
1595 | Elina Virta | Running Club Wasa | 14:00:00 |   1595 | |
1605 | Essi Heikka | Veljekset Toivanen Oy/Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1605 | |
1606 | Alisa Toivanen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy/Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1606 | |
1613 | Minna Vaarala | 14:00:00 |   1613 | ||
1617 | Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | 14:00:00 |   1617 | |
1620 | Elli Hemminki | Mattisen marjanpoimijat | 14:00:00 |   1620 | |
1621 | Päivi Koivuranta | 14:00:00 |   1621 | ||
1628 | Jenny Asuinmaa | 14:00:00 |   1628 | ||
1631 | Satu Leinonen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1631 | |
1633 | Maija Saarinen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1633 | |
1638 | Laura Alatalo | Lovimainas Oy | 14:00:00 |   1638 | |
3327 | Päivi Koivuranta | 14:00:00 |   3327 |