Starttid | 3,3 km |
4,8 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saana Kajander | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 48:11 (1) | ||||
Pekka Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 48:15 (2) | ||||
Cecilia Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 49:46 (3) | ||||
Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:19:00 | 50:42 (4) | ||||
Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:19:00 | 51:54 (5) | ||||
Antti Kirves | SKUusi | FIN | 10:19:00 | 52:52 (6) | ||||
Saku Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 52:54 (7) | ||||
Kai Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:19:00 | 53:01 (8) | ||||
Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:19:00 | 53:04 (9) | ||||
Pia Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 10:19:00 | 53:05 (10) | ||||
Eelis Rissanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 53:11 (11) | ||||
Eero Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:19:00 | 53:14 (12) | ||||
Elias Nyman | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 53:30 (13) | ||||
Aapo Väliharju | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 54:22 (14) | ||||
Petri Väliharju | FIN | 10:19:00 | 54:28 (15) | |||||
Topi Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 56:07 (16) | ||||
Lauri Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:02:12 (17) | ||||
Niina Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:04:46 (18) | ||||
Katri Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:12:58 (19) | ||||
Topias Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:13:58 (20) | ||||
Anni Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:14:00 (21) | ||||
Heli Tolvanen-Laakso | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:14:16 (22) | |||||
Ira Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:18:39 (23) | ||||
Maria Vartiainen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:18:52 (24) | |||||
Vjatseslav Laisev | Pihkaniskat | EST | 10:19:00 | 1:19:34 (25) | ||||
Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:19:00 | 59:09 (1) | 1:19:54 (26) | |||
Juha Karvonen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:20:15 (27) | |||||
Ville Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:22:26 (28) | ||||
Valtteri Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:22:28 (29) | ||||
Vili Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:05:57 (11) | 1:22:37 (30) | |||
Mari Valtonen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:05:49 (10) | 1:22:47 (31) | ||||
Jouko Reponen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:23:06 (32) | ||||
Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:04:57 (4) | 1:23:58 (33) | |||
Iida Kristiina Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:04:54 (3) | 1:24:00 (34) | |||
Suvi Reiman | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:05:00 (5) | 1:24:52 (35) | |||
Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:06:28 (13) | 1:25:07 (36) | |||
Jaana Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:05:03 (6) | 1:25:12 (37) | |||
Linus Koskinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:06:47 (15) | 1:25:14 (38) | |||
Johan Koskinen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:06:49 (16) | 1:25:17 (39) | ||||
Frida Koskinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:06:52 (17) | 1:25:20 (40) | |||
Marcus Krogell | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:06:30 (14) | 1:26:35 (41) | ||||
Jennie Fagerholm | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:06:15 (12) | 1:26:45 (42) | |||
Roope Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:07:34 (18) | 1:28:24 (43) | |||
Elina Mäki-Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:10:28 (22) | 1:30:47 (44) | |||
Helena Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:13:45 (28) | 1:31:32 (45) | |||
Emilia Hallikainen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:11:56 (23) | 1:31:38 (46) | ||||
Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:08:16 (20) | 1:33:12 (47) | |||
Matilda Heikkinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:08:18 (21) | 1:33:14 (48) | |||
Johanna Järvinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:12:17 (24) | 1:33:39 (49) | |||
Johanna Silvennoinen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:05:47 (9) | 1:34:33 (50) | ||||
Jaana Meuronen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:18:14 (33) | 1:39:09 (51) | ||||
Satu Rantala | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:20:46 (34) | 1:41:05 (52) | ||||
Minea Korhonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:14:07 (30) | 1:41:46 (53) | |||
Ilkka Toivanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:17:54 (32) | 1:42:28 (54) | |||
Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:16:11 (31) | 1:42:30 (55) | |||
Erja Haapa-aho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:24:19 (35) | 1:45:58 (56) | |||
Aada Sauso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:25:22 (37) | 1:48:48 (57) | |||
Iida Siivola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:25:24 (38) | 1:48:51 (58) | |||
Tindra Majander | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:24:50 (36) | 1:54:52 (59) | |||
Jooa Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:27:15 (45) | 1:55:11 (60) | |||
Päivi Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:27:13 (44) | 1:55:14 (61) | |||
Nacera Ketroussi | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:28:16 (48) | 1:55:54 (62) | ||||
Samuli Holmström | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:26:24 (40) | 1:56:01 (63) | |||
Sirpa Holmström | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:26:31 (42) | 1:56:03 (64) | ||||
Jaakko Lainas | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:26:22 (39) | 1:56:07 (65) | |||
Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma | Rastihaukat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:26:45 (43) | 1:58:16 (66) | |||
Joni Ahokas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:27:38 (46) | 1:59:38 (67) | |||
Leevi Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:27:39 (47) | 1:59:40 (68) | |||
Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:37:52 (54) | 2:00:56 (69) | |||
Tom Keltto | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:35:34 (51) | 2:03:43 (70) | ||||
Eila Niemi | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:35:40 (53) | 2:03:46 (71) | ||||
Jonna Maunuksela | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:35:37 (52) | 2:03:53 (72) | ||||
Tiina Lahdelma | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:33:06 (49) | 2:08:45 (73) | ||||
Jannike Danielsen | OK Trian | NOR | 10:19:00 | 1:49:39 (55) | 2:23:37 (74) | |||
Niklas Lindblad | FIN | 10:19:00 | 2:03:09 (57) | 2:31:26 (75) | ||||
Morgan Karlsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:19:00 | 2:12:53 (58) | 2:56:32 (76) | |||
Hanna Iiskola-Kesonen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 2:21:29 (60) | 3:03:39 (77) | ||||
Konsta Kesonen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 2:21:26 (59) | 3:03:42 (78) | ||||
Aapo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:04:12 (2) | ||||
Jenni Ek | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:05:19 (7) | |||||
Veikka Kyckling | Rastihaukat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:05:44 (8) | ||||
Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:07:37 (19) | ||||
Liina Lantela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:13:03 (25) | ||||
Anna-Mari Meriläinen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:13:18 (26) | |||||
Daniel Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:13:43 (27) | ||||
Kai Salminen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:13:46 (29) | ||||
Pipsa Lainas | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:26:28 (41) | |||||
Heidi Heinonen | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:33:09 (50) | |||||
Arthur Lindblad | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 2:03:04 (56) |