Starttid | 20,75 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ole Antti Halonen | Kalamiehet Halonen | 12:45:00 | 1:13:13 (1) | 1:14:15 | ||
2. | Axel Nordman | Akilles Ski Team | 12:45:00 | 1:17:49 (2) | 1:18:54 | ||
3. | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 12:45:00 | 1:20:49 (3) | 1:22:08 | ||
4. | Antti Rönkkö | KeU | 12:45:00 | 1:23:31 (4) | 1:24:40 | ||
5. | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:24:11 (5) | 1:25:27 | ||
6. | Sami Kunttu | Mikkeli | 12:45:00 | 1:25:49 (6) | 1:27:00 | ||
7. | Mikko Kovanen | Mäntsälä | 12:45:00 | 1:27:03 (7) | 1:28:25 | ||
8. | Lukas Lindberg | S-V Classic Team | 12:45:00 | 1:28:46 (8) | 1:30:08 | ||
9. | Viljo Kirjavainen | Joken Talli | 12:45:00 | 1:29:55 (9) | 1:31:26 | ||
10. | Tapio Vuorela | Myllykoski | 12:45:00 | 1:31:33 (10) | 1:33:03 | ||
11. | Mischa Moss | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:45:00 | 1:31:53 (11) | 1:33:23 | ||
12. | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 12:45:00 | 1:32:46 (12) | 1:33:55 | ||
13. | Sari Juuti | Kenttä urheilijat -58 | 12:45:00 | 1:32:48 (13) | 1:34:18 | ||
14. | Jaakko Heinolainen | Porvoo | 12:45:00 | 1:32:58 (14) | 1:34:18 | ||
15. | Jari Pekonen | Porvoon urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:33:15 (18) | 1:34:23 | ||
16. | Samu Ristkari | Lahti | 12:45:00 | 1:32:59 (15) | 1:34:25 | ||
17. | Jarkko Knuutti | KJU | 12:45:00 | 1:33:10 (16) | 1:34:40 | ||
18. | Aaron Mailman | Jyvaskyla | 12:45:00 | 1:33:13 (17) | 1:34:53 | ||
19. | Christer Lindberg | S-V Classic Team | 12:45:00 | 1:34:42 (19) | 1:36:09 | ||
20. | Tuomas Koponen | Lahti | 12:45:00 | 1:34:56 (20) | 1:36:09 | ||
21. | Tony Monto | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat | 12:45:00 | 1:35:52 (21) | 1:37:18 | ||
22. | Kari Malmikoski | Turku | 12:45:00 | 1:36:41 (22) | 1:37:59 | ||
23. | Antero Viita | Vantaa | 12:45:00 | 1:37:21 (24) | 1:38:32 | ||
24. | Minna Lahtinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:45:00 | 1:37:11 (23) | 1:38:35 | ||
25. | Heikki Koso | Kouvola | 12:45:00 | 1:38:05 (25) | 1:39:32 | ||
26. | Juha Jantunen | Hyvinkään pyöräilijät | 12:45:00 | 1:38:16 (26) | 1:39:45 | ||
27. | Kari Mattila | Porvoo | 12:45:00 | 1:38:48 (27) | 1:40:12 | ||
28. | Mika Videman | Ojakkalan Visa | 12:45:00 | 1:38:54 (28) | 1:40:24 | ||
29. | Kari Ängeslevä | Ajo/Mäntsälä | 12:45:00 | 1:39:15 (29) | 1:40:45 | ||
30. | Toni Koski | Espoo | 12:45:00 | 1:39:38 (31) | 1:41:05 | ||
31. | Matti Ruskokivi | YTM-group | 12:45:00 | 1:39:38 (30) | 1:41:11 | ||
32. | Juhani Muuronen | Orimattila | 12:45:00 | 1:40:12 (32) | 1:41:52 | ||
33. | Jukka Saarinen | PSOF ry | 12:45:00 | 1:41:01 (33) | 1:42:26 | ||
34. | Carina Lund | LuLi | 12:45:00 | 1:42:52 (34) | 1:44:20 | ||
35. | Juha Vakkila | Laajasalon Pirkan Kiertäjät | 12:45:00 | 1:43:22 (35) | 1:44:43 | ||
36. | Pauliina Wirman | Pennalan Dynamo | 12:45:00 | 1:43:25 (36) | 1:44:50 | ||
37. | Tuukka Hämäläinen | Hamina | 12:45:00 | 1:43:48 (37) | 1:45:00 | ||
38. | Margus Normak | Betomik Oy | 12:45:00 | 1:44:20 (38) | 1:45:44 | ||
39. | Eino Lång | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:44:21 (39) | 1:45:59 | ||
40. | Tanja Ek | Porvoon urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:44:37 (40) | 1:46:10 | ||
41. | Timo Maunula | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:45:00 | 1:45:00 (41) | 1:46:30 | ||
42. | Kari Riikonen | Espoon soutajat | 12:45:00 | 1:45:26 (42) | 1:47:01 | ||
43. | Jarmo Himanka | FinnTriathlon Masters | 12:45:00 | 1:46:20 (43) | 1:47:53 | ||
44. | Mika Kiviluoto | Oscar Software Oy | 12:45:00 | 1:46:59 (45) | 1:48:26 | ||
45. | Harri Välimaa | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:45:00 | 1:46:42 (44) | 1:48:39 | ||
46. | Soini Pekkola | Elimäen vauhti | 12:45:00 | 1:47:27 (46) | 1:49:00 | ||
47. | Markku Liekkola | Elimäen vauhti | 12:45:00 | 1:47:46 (47) | 1:49:31 | ||
48. | Antti Kähkönen | Laajasalon Pirkan Kiertäjät | 12:45:00 | 1:48:02 (49) | 1:49:32 | ||
49. | Hanna Seisto | Vesivehmaa | 12:45:00 | 1:47:56 (48) | 1:49:51 | ||
50. | Tuomo Haapea | Espoo | 12:45:00 | 1:49:08 (50) | 1:50:35 | ||
51. | Jaska Sainio | Downtown 65 | 12:45:00 | 1:50:35 (51) | 1:52:09 | ||
52. | Rolf Holmberg | FMR | 12:45:00 | 1:51:13 (52) | 1:52:50 | ||
53. | Laura Alestalo | Kantele | 12:45:00 | 1:51:39 (53) | 1:53:07 | ||
54. | Esko Backman | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:45:00 | 1:51:50 (54) | 1:53:40 | ||
55. | Noora Haavisto | HIFK | 12:45:00 | 1:52:48 (55) | 1:54:38 | ||
56. | Kai Korkkula | Artjärvi | 12:45:00 | 1:53:13 (56) | 1:54:58 | ||
57. | Maria Gunaropulos-Vilenius | Koskenkylän saha | 12:45:00 | 1:53:17 (57) | 1:55:04 | ||
58. | Keijo Hämäläinen | Kouvola | 12:45:00 | 1:53:39 (58) | 1:55:24 | ||
59. | Jarmo Häkkinen | Porvoo | 12:45:00 | 1:54:07 (59) | 1:55:46 | ||
60. | Timo Savolainen | Tuusula | 12:45:00 | 1:54:34 (61) | 1:56:30 | ||
61. | Jarmo Lehtomäki | Herkkules | 12:45:00 | 1:54:33 (60) | 1:56:30 | ||
62. | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna/Lieto | 12:45:00 | 1:54:44 (62) | 1:56:32 | ||
63. | Tuija Hovilehto | Porvoon urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:54:51 (63) | 1:56:33 | ||
64. | Ukri Ylimartimo | Tuusula | 12:45:00 | 1:55:27 (66) | 1:56:55 | ||
65. | Jussi Ylimartimo | Tuusula | 12:45:00 | 1:55:28 (67) | 1:56:57 | ||
66. | Jori Silfverberg | Nummelan Tarmo | 12:45:00 | 1:55:25 (65) | 1:57:01 | ||
67. | Tanja Romppanen | Lahti | 12:45:00 | 1:55:20 (64) | 1:57:09 | ||
68. | Jukka Parkkonen | Abiraali 85 | 12:45:00 | 1:56:05 (68) | 1:57:52 | ||
69. | Hannu Autio | IK-Maraton | 12:45:00 | 1:57:33 (69) | 1:59:19 | ||
70. | Juha Ollikainen | ITä-Kanervan Urheilijat | 12:45:00 | 1:57:45 (70) | 1:59:33 | ||
71. | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 12:45:00 | 1:57:58 (71) | 1:59:42 | ||
72. | Esko Urpilainen | LahtiSport | 12:45:00 | 1:58:02 (72) | 1:59:54 | ||
73. | Petri Perttula | Häjyt Vantaa | 12:45:00 | 2:01:04 (73) | 2:03:05 | ||
74. | Joni Pulkkanen | MyMy | 12:45:00 | 2:01:36 (74) | 2:03:35 | ||
75. | Eino Holmi | Lahti | 12:45:00 | 2:02:18 (75) | 2:04:20 | ||
76. | Kaisa Möttönen | Helsinki | 12:45:00 | 2:03:09 (76) | 2:04:54 | ||
77. | Jonna Hinttaniemi | Pernå Kamraterna | 12:45:00 | 2:03:39 (77) | 2:05:23 | ||
78. | Tiina Ruusunen | 12:45:00 | 2:04:41 (78) | 2:06:47 | |||
79. | Reima Hieta | lieto | 12:45:00 | 2:04:49 (79) | 2:06:48 | ||
80. | Laura Ristola | Kouvola | 12:45:00 | 2:05:38 (80) | 2:07:31 | ||
81. | Kari Juutilainen | Nastola | 12:45:00 | 2:06:43 (81) | 2:08:27 | ||
82. | Antti Piirainen | Tuusula | 12:45:00 | 2:07:02 (82) | 2:08:40 | ||
83. | Pekka Räty | Enon kesäteatteri | 12:45:00 | 2:07:18 (83) | 2:09:35 | ||
84. | Tor Bäckman | YMCA Porvoo | 12:45:00 | 2:07:37 (84) | 2:09:37 | ||
85. | Samu Karvala | Porvoo | 12:45:00 | 2:08:15 (85) | 2:10:15 | ||
86. | Martti Hovilehto | Porvoo | 12:45:00 | 2:10:48 (86) | 2:12:54 | ||
87. | Antti Miettinen | Helsinki | 12:45:00 | 2:11:14 (87) | 2:13:01 | ||
88. | Kari Sipilä | Katajaranta Sport | 12:45:00 | 2:11:17 (88) | 2:13:27 | ||
89. | Terttu Sipilä | Katajaranta Sport | 12:45:00 | 2:11:22 (89) | 2:13:27 | ||
90. | Ilkka Tarvainen | Abiraali 85 | 12:45:00 | 2:12:05 (91) | 2:14:02 | ||
91. | Ella Tarvainen | Helsinki | 12:45:00 | 2:12:03 (90) | 2:14:03 | ||
92. | Pirjo Sundelin | 12:45:00 | 2:12:20 (92) | 2:14:17 | |||
93. | Ella Junkkari | 12:45:00 | 2:12:43 (93) | 2:14:35 | |||
94. | Heljä Junkkari | 12:45:00 | 2:12:44 (94) | 2:14:35 | |||
95. | Anssi Ristola | Kouvola | 12:45:00 | 2:18:11 (95) | 2:20:34 | ||
96. | Miikka Raulo | Jyväskylä | 12:45:00 | 2:19:09 (96) | 2:21:06 | ||
97. | Maria Vuonokari | Pukkila | 12:45:00 | 2:19:14 (97) | 2:21:18 | ||
98. | Jenna Eslin | Askola | 12:45:00 | 2:21:24 (98) | 2:23:24 | ||
99. | Juho Hiekkanen | Vihti | 12:45:00 | 2:22:36 (100) | 2:24:01 | ||
100. | Ville Nivala | Nastola | 12:45:00 | 2:22:02 (99) | 2:24:02 | ||
101. | Joni Kunttu | YTM-group | 12:45:00 | 2:25:06 (101) | 2:26:56 | ||
102. | Matti Setälä | Heinola | 12:45:00 | 2:25:39 (102) | 2:28:12 | ||
103. | Kari Virtanen | YTM-group | 12:45:00 | 2:26:20 (103) | 2:28:33 | ||
104. | Juha Eslin | Askola | 12:45:00 | 2:30:48 (104) | 2:33:48 | ||
105. | Jari Hiekkanen | Hiljaiset Miehet / Vihti | 12:45:00 | 2:32:53 (106) | 2:35:12 | ||
106. | Pia Stenström | Vihti | 12:45:00 | 2:32:52 (105) | 2:35:13 | ||
107. | Seppo Soinila | Paloheinan maantiekiiturit | 12:45:00 | 2:33:26 (107) | 2:35:27 | ||
108. | Petteri Piirainen | Jokela (Tuusula) | 12:45:00 | 2:34:25 (108) | 2:36:46 | ||
109. | Anne-Kristiina Rauhala | Särkisalo | 12:45:00 | 2:38:33 (109) | 2:41:15 | ||
110. | Juho Ruskokivi | YTM-group | 12:45:00 | 2:42:58 (110) | 2:46:02 | ||
Martti Eskelinen | YTM-group | 12:45:00 | bröt |