Starttid | 7,2 km |
7,9 km |
8,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:50:00 | 50:28 (1) | 55:56 (1) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:26:00 | 52:43 (2) | 58:40 (2) | |||
Toni Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:42:00 | 54:00 (3) | 1:00:21 (3) | |||
Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 13:00:00 | 55:16 (4) | 1:00:59 (4) | |||
Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:22:00 | 56:45 (6) | 1:02:41 (5) | |||
Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:40:00 | 55:56 (5) | 1:03:21 (6) | |||
Jouni Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:14:00 | 57:21 (8) | 1:03:45 (7) | |||
Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:46:00 | 57:01 (7) | 1:03:45 (7) | |||
Miko Härkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 13:30:00 | 57:46 (9) | 1:04:12 (9) | |||
Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 13:02:00 | 58:23 (10) | 1:04:39 (10) | |||
Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 13:32:00 | 59:46 (12) | 1:06:35 (11) | |||
Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 13:58:00 | 1:00:31 (14) | 1:06:47 (12) | |||
Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:34:00 | 59:19 (11) | 1:06:48 (13) | |||
Janne Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:38:00 | 1:00:07 (13) | 1:06:48 (13) | |||
Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 13:56:00 | 1:02:20 (15) | 1:08:50 (15) | |||
Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:28:00 | 1:02:54 (17) | 1:10:07 (16) | |||
Samuel Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 14:08:00 | 1:02:50 (16) | 1:10:17 (17) | |||
Jussi Väänänen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:16:00 | 1:06:07 (18) | 1:14:22 (18) | |||
Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:44:00 | 1:07:14 (20) | 1:14:28 (19) | |||
Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 13:48:00 | 1:07:04 (19) | 1:16:41 (20) | |||
Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:08:00 | 1:10:59 (21) | 1:18:42 (21) | |||
Erkki Saarijärvi | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 1:16:15 (22) | 1:25:31 (22) | |||
Antti Saari | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 14:04:00 | 1:18:50 (23) | 1:27:34 (23) | |||
Kari Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04:00 | 1:22:32 (24) | 1:30:19 (24) | |||
Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:20:00 | 1:24:46 (25) | 1:34:20 (25) | |||
Tero Kokkoniemi | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:52:00 | 1:26:05 (26) | 1:34:27 (26) | |||
Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 14:06:00 | 1:26:21 (27) | 1:37:15 (27) | |||
Kai Samposalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:29:37 (28) | 1:42:16 (28) | |||
Jouni Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:06:00 | 1:33:46 (29) | 1:45:28 (29) |