1 | 2537 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | 31:59 | |||
2 | 2546 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | 32:24 | +25 | ||
3 | 2552 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | 32:49 | +50 | ||
4 | 2524 | Paula Heikkinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 33:44 | +1:45 | ||
5 | 2518 | Jonna Eeva | Kangasala SK | 36:16 | +4:17 | ||
6 | 2549 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 37:56 | +5:57 | ||
7 | 2536 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 38:22 | +6:23 | ||
8 | 2554 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:35 | +6:36 | ||
9 | 2521 | Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | 39:52 | +7:53 | ||
10 | 2522 | Johanna Hankonen | SK Pohjantähti | 40:07 | +8:08 | ||
11 | 2556 | Tiina Torvela | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 41:19 | +9:20 | ||
12 | 2539 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:32 | +9:33 | ||
13 | 2540 | Maija Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 42:18 | +10:19 | ||
14 | 2529 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 43:45 | +11:46 | ||
15 | 2542 | Mira Mäkelä | Lynx | 44:05 | +12:06 | ||
16 | 2541 | Kaisu Martinmäki | SK Pohjantähti | 45:02 | +13:03 | ||
17 | 2519 | Kaisa Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:17 | +13:18 | ||
18 | 2559 | Hanna Väätäinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 45:37 | +13:38 | ||
19 | 2547 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 47:37 | +15:38 | ||
20 | 2558 | Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | 48:01 | +16:02 | ||
21 | 2535 | Mari Lainkari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:34 | +16:35 | ||
22 | 2550 | Hanna Riihinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 48:35 | +16:36 | ||
23 | 2545 | Tarja Nykänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:30 | +17:31 | ||
24 | 2557 | Teija Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 49:37 | +17:38 | ||
25 | 2532 | Pirjo Knuuti | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 49:56 | +17:57 | ||
26 | 2531 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 52:04 | +20:05 | ||
27 | 2543 | Elisa Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 52:33 | +20:34 | ||
28 | 2555 | Elina Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | 53:57 | +21:58 | ||
29 | 2534 | Matilda Laine | Rasti-Vihti | 54:12 | +22:13 | ||
30 | 2526 | Aino Juslén | Keravan Urheilijat | 54:33 | +22:34 | ||
31 | 2538 | Laura Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:44 | +22:45 | ||
32 | 2551 | Niina Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 57:38 | +25:39 | ||
33 | 2553 | Hanna Sillanpää | Lynx | 58:53 | +26:54 | ||
34 | 2548 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:14 | +28:15 | ||
2523 | Leena Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:00:14 | +28:15 | |||
36 | 2533 | Maarit Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:00:33 | +28:34 | ||
37 | 2517 | Eija Aarnio | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:06:07 | +34:08 | ||
38 | 2525 | Tanja Jarolf | Porvoon Urheilijat | 1:10:32 | +38:33 | ||
39 | 2530 | Merja Kela | Oulun Reipas | 1:17:21 | +45:22 |