Starttid | 2,1 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:07:00 | 22:18 (1) | |||
Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:09:00 | 23:10 (2) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 23:16 (3) | |||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 24:05 (4) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 11:19:00 | 24:06 (5) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:05:00 | 24:22 (6) | |||
Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 10:39:00 | 26:53 (7) | |||
Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:21 (8) | |||
Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 27:29 (9) | |||
Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:43:00 | 27:37 (10) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 27:47 (11) | |||
Tapio Lahtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:51:00 | 27:50 (12) | |||
Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 | 28:09 (13) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:49:00 | 28:55 (14) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:13:00 | 29:18 (15) | |||
Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:07:00 | 29:32 (16) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:09:00 | 29:45 (17) | |||
Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:25:00 | 29:50 (18) | |||
Matti Laitinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 10:31:00 | 29:59 (19) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:03:00 | 30:22 (20) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:33:00 | 31:01 (21) | |||
Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:31:00 | 33:22 (22) | |||
Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 34:06 (23) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:41:00 | 35:52 (24) | |||
Olavi Aho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:05:00 | 36:12 (25) | |||
Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:29:00 | 36:23 (26) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 37:35 (27) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:53:00 | 38:03 (28) | |||
Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 39:56 (29) | |||
Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:47:00 | 42:30 (30) | |||
Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:01:00 | 43:11 (31) | |||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:29:00 | 43:37 (32) | |||
Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:33:00 | 46:47 (33) | |||
Vesa Kätkä | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 10:35:00 | 54:13 (34) | |||
Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 1:08:32 (35) |