1 | Tuomas Koskela | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | FIN | 20:00:00 |   1 | M45 |
3 | Jouko Perkiömäki | KanMara | FIN | 20:00:00 |   3 | M45 |
5 | Anssi Joutsenlahti | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | FIN | 20:00:00 |   5 | M45 |
10 | Pekka Kuivalainen | Haapavesi | FIN | 20:00:00 |   10 | M45 |
12 | Timo Tuomela | TeRi | FIN | 20:00:00 |   12 | M45 |
15 | Rauno Koivisto | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | FIN | 20:00:00 |   15 | M45 |
21 | Jyrki Saksa | Teuva | FIN | 20:00:00 |   21 | M45 |
25 | Juhani Leppälä | Ponsivuoren Kipinä | FIN | 20:00:00 |   25 | M45 |
47 | Jarkko Kauhajärvi | Kaka | FIN | 20:00:00 |   47 | M45 |
49 | Pasi Karlsson | APK-Maratoonarit | FIN | 20:00:00 |   49 | M45 |
50 | Juha Souko | APK-maratoonarit | FIN | 20:00:00 |   50 | M45 |
2 | Laura Väisänen | Hamina | FIN | 20:00:00 |   2 | N |
16 | Paula Nurmi | Nakkilan Vire | FIN | 20:00:00 |   16 | N |
52 | Kiia Eskelinen | Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 |   52 | N |
55 | Heli Malmila | Sisu | FIN | 20:00:00 |   55 | N |
56 | Riikka Koskinen | Siikainen | FIN | 20:00:00 |   56 | N |
4 | Samuli Kuusinen | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 |   4 | M |
8 | Juuso Kivilähde | FIN | 20:00:00 |   8 | M | |
17 | Lassi Hopeasalo | Teivo Stayers | FIN | 20:00:00 |   17 | M |
23 | Santeri Virta | ParkU | FIN | 20:00:00 |   23 | M |
34 | Jarkko Järvenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:00:00 |   34 | M |
35 | Juha Järvelä | Kurikan ryhti | FIN | 20:00:00 |   35 | M |
36 | Tuomas Mäkinen | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 |   36 | M |
38 | Simo Lyyra | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 |   38 | M |
40 | Juho Syrjäläinen | Karviankylä | FIN | 20:00:00 |   40 | M |
41 | Kalle Seppälä | JVI-Soft | FIN | 20:00:00 |   41 | M |
43 | Jussi Jussila | Jäjä | FIN | 20:00:00 |   43 | M |
45 | Juho Kauhajärvi | Kaka | FIN | 20:00:00 |   45 | M |
57 | Mikko Anttila | Lahti | FIN | 20:00:00 |   57 | M |
7 | Carita Södergård | IF Kraft | FIN | 20:00:00 |   7 | N45 |
9 | Kati Kuivalainen | Haapavesi | FIN | 20:00:00 |   9 | N45 |
13 | Petra Tuomela | TeRi | FIN | 20:00:00 |   13 | N45 |
18 | Arja Virtanen | Kunto-Pirkat | FIN | 20:00:00 |   18 | N45 |
27 | Mari Koivula | Harjavalta | FIN | 20:00:00 |   27 | N45 |
30 | Tiina Valamaa | Kokemäen Kova-Väki | FIN | 20:00:00 |   30 | N45 |
37 | Satu Kohtanen | RastiKurikka | FIN | 20:00:00 |   37 | N45 |
201 | Katri Saloharju | Honkajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 |   201 | H7 |
202 | Hannu Majamaa | KanSu | FIN | 20:00:00 |   202 | H7 |
203 | Jaana Köykkä | PoSa | FIN | 20:00:00 |   203 | H7 |
204 | Veera Peltonen | PoSa | FIN | 20:00:00 |   204 | H7 |
205 | Kai Sippola | Kurikka | FIN | 20:00:00 |   205 | H7 |
206 | Teppo Knuutinen | Forssa | FIN | 20:00:00 |   206 | H7 |
207 | Esko Turunen | Kauhajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 |   207 | H7 |
208 | Kaisa Nurminen | Krankkakylän Rynnistys | FIN | 20:00:00 |   208 | H7 |
209 | Roope Ylikahri | FIN | 20:00:00 |   209 | H7 | |
210 | Johanna Niittymäki | Noutotila Niittymäki | FIN | 20:00:00 |   210 | H7 |
211 | Marko Saari | Jalasjärvi | FIN | 20:00:00 |   211 | H7 |
212 | Eero Pitkämäki | Jalasjärvi | FIN | 20:00:00 |   212 | H7 |
213 | Mauri Kanto | KaKa | FIN | 20:00:00 |   213 | H7 |
214 | Annemari Hirsimäki | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 |   214 | H7 |
215 | Miikka Kankaanpää | Isojoki | FIN | 20:00:00 |   215 | H7 |
216 | Saija Mustaniemi | Niinisalo | FIN | 20:00:00 |   216 | H7 |
217 | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | FIN | 20:00:00 |   217 | H7 |
218 | Antti-Jussi Koskinen | Liikuntaseura Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 |   218 | H7 |
219 | Atte Korkia-Aho | Seinäjoki | FIN | 20:00:00 |   219 | H7 |
220 | Tarja Mikkola | FIN | 20:00:00 |   220 | H7 | |
221 | Tuomas Suni | JVI-Soft | FIN | 20:00:00 |   221 | H7 |
222 | Silja Suni | Hyllykallio | FIN | 20:00:00 |   222 | H7 |
223 | Anne-Mari Lehto | Söörmarkku | FIN | 20:00:00 |   223 | H7 |
224 | Kimmo Lehto | Söörmarkku | FIN | 20:00:00 |   224 | H7 |
225 | Juho Väliviita | Kantvik | FIN | 20:00:00 |   225 | H7 |
226 | Jarkko Mikkola | Amelia-keittiöt | FIN | 20:00:00 |   226 | H7 |
227 | Johanna Raukola | FIN | 20:00:00 |   227 | H7 | |
228 | Erkki Viitikko | Karijoki | FIN | 20:00:00 |   228 | H7 |
229 | Tero Mäkelä | Turku | FIN | 20:00:00 |   229 | H7 |
230 | Joni Mäkelä | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 |   230 | H7 |
231 | Juha Kortessalmi | FIN | 20:00:00 |   231 | H7 | |
232 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | LLuja | FIN | 20:00:00 |   232 | H7 |
233 | Panu Saari | Kodesjärvi | FIN | 20:00:00 |   233 | H7 |
234 | Vesa Järvenpää | 100mc.fi | FIN | 20:00:00 |   234 | H7 |
235 | Pekka Herrala | Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä | FIN | 20:00:00 |   235 | H7 |
236 | Timo Herrala | Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä | FIN | 20:00:00 |   236 | H7 |
237 | Ari Myllyniemi | Laihia | FIN | 20:00:00 |   237 | H7 |
238 | Katariina Myllyniemi | Laihia | FIN | 20:00:00 |   238 | H7 |
239 | Elina Heinonen | Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 |   239 | H7 |