Starttid | 3,9 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huugo Honkasalo | Team Honkasalo | FIN | 20:00:00 | 14:20 (1) | 14:28 | |
2. | Juuso Västilä | Helsinki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 14:37 (2) | 14:46 | |
3. | Mikko Lamminpää | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 15:48 (3) | 15:59 | |
4. | Niko Kurumaa | Helsinki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 16:01 (4) | 16:12 | |
5. | Kristo Enqvist | Vantaa | FIN | 20:00:00 | 16:06 (5) | 16:16 | |
6. | Antti Kalliomäki | Helsinki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 16:10 (6) | 16:21 | |
7. | Jari Koskela | KankU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 16:22 (7) | 16:30 | |
8. | Sara Pentinmäki | Jalas | FIN | 20:00:00 | 16:23 (8) | 16:31 | |
9. | Joni Kalliomäki | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 | 16:38 (9) | 16:48 | |
10. | Jirka Laine | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 16:45 (10) | 16:54 | |
11. | Jukka Korpi | Kristiinankaupunki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 16:59 (11) | 17:08 | |
12. | Taina Rantaprosi | Karijoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 17:04 (12) | 17:15 | |
13. | Ada Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | FIN | 20:00:00 | 17:23 (13) | 17:33 | |
14. | Juha Saari | Tampere | FIN | 20:00:00 | 17:30 (14) | 17:42 | |
15. | Eevert Länsivuori | Isojoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 17:50 (15) | 18:00 | |
16. | Sami Myllyniemi | KaKa-Maraton | FIN | 20:00:00 | 17:55 (16) | 18:07 | |
17. | Miiko Lampinen | Teri | FIN | 20:00:00 | 17:59 (17) | 18:08 | |
18. | Aino Aarnio | Ylöjärven Ryhti | FIN | 20:00:00 | 18:02 (18) | 18:14 | |
19. | Jari Hopeasalo | FIN | 20:00:00 | 18:25 (19) | 18:33 | ||
20. | Pekka Poikkeus | Honkajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 18:25 (20) | 18:36 | |
21. | Arto Alaspää | Häjyt | FIN | 20:00:00 | 18:27 (21) | 18:38 | |
22. | Heta Haunia | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 18:51 (22) | 19:02 | |
23. | Jari Korpi | Kristiinan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:00:00 | 18:53 (23) | 19:04 | |
24. | Markku Riihiaho | Kalske | FIN | 20:00:00 | 19:07 (24) | 19:20 | |
25. | Samu Koivunen | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 19:13 (25) | 19:25 | |
26. | Frans Rintamäki | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 | 19:33 (26) | 19:48 | |
27. | Sami Mustakoski | Parkano | FIN | 20:00:00 | 19:38 (27) | 19:51 | |
28. | Tuula Vataja | KanMara | FIN | 20:00:00 | 19:46 (28) | 19:59 | |
29. | Kati Yli-Sippilä | LLuja | FIN | 20:00:00 | 19:53 (29) | 20:08 | |
30. | Aapeli Nurminen | Krankkakylän Rynnistys | FIN | 20:00:00 | 20:09 (30) | 20:18 | |
31. | Mikko Hiltunen | Kantti | FIN | 20:00:00 | 20:25 (31) | 20:38 | |
32. | Matti Alahonko | Myllymäen Voitto | FIN | 20:00:00 | 20:33 (32) | 20:47 | |
33. | Paula Pihlaja | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 | 20:54 (33) | 21:06 | |
34. | Olli Kaunismäki | Hiostuksen kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 20:57 (34) | 21:08 | |
35. | Ville Koivula | HaJy | FIN | 20:00:00 | 20:58 (35) | 21:08 | |
36. | Laura Kauhajärvi | Kaka | FIN | 20:00:00 | 21:03 (36) | 21:13 | |
37. | Milla Pihlajamäki | Ylöjärven Isku | FIN | 20:00:00 | 21:04 (37) | 21:15 | |
38. | Olli Itäsalo | Tawast Cycling Club | FIN | 20:00:00 | 21:12 (38) | 21:22 | |
39. | Emilia Tuomainen | FIN | 20:00:00 | 21:15 (39) | 21:25 | ||
40. | Sari Väliviita | Kantvik | FIN | 20:00:00 | 21:24 (40) | 21:38 | |
41. | Sami Riihimäki | Isojoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 21:25 (41) | 21:40 | |
42. | Susa Koivunen | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 21:35 (42) | 21:50 | |
43. | Miikka Satama | Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:10 (43) | 22:19 | |
44. | Jalmari Seppälä | VAKI | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:11 (44) | 22:25 | |
45. | Sallamaria Salokangas | Hapua | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:23 (45) | 22:36 | |
46. | Matti Kuivakoski | Poku | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:26 (46) | 22:37 | |
47. | Aku Heinonen | Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:27 (47) | 22:37 | |
47. | Taneli Koskinen | Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:37 | ||
49. | Anne Seikkula | Lapin Salama | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:28 (48) | 22:38 | |
50. | Janne Västilä | Helsinki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:28 (49) | 22:40 | |
51. | Susanna Salokangas | Hapua | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:37 (50) | 22:50 | |
52. | Henna Rauhala | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:42 (51) | 22:56 | |
52. | Ari Korhonen | Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:43 (52) | 22:56 | |
54. | Kai Lepistö | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:49 (53) | 22:58 | ||
55. | Olli Kujansuu | VSO | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:50 (54) | 22:58 | |
56. | Jani-Pekka Kanerva | Masku | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:51 (55) | 23:04 | |
57. | Hannu Väliviita | Kantvik | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:54 (56) | 23:07 | |
58. | Asko Hakamäki | Ala-Honkajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 22:54 (57) | 23:09 | |
59. | Joni Vataja | FIN | 20:00:00 | 23:23 (58) | 23:40 | ||
60. | Esa Kokko | Karvia | FIN | 20:00:00 | 23:31 (59) | 23:46 | |
61. | Jorma Kulmala | Honkajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 23:42 (60) | 23:57 | |
62. | Venla Raukola | FIN | 20:00:00 | 23:45 (61) | 24:00 | ||
63. | Jouni Kokko | Karvian Kiri | FIN | 20:00:00 | 23:52 (63) | 24:05 | |
64. | Hannu Kotomäki | Isojoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 23:48 (62) | 24:06 | |
65. | Yuko Enqvist | Vantaa | FIN | 20:00:00 | 24:01 (65) | 24:12 | |
66. | Kari Laino | Hapuoja | FIN | 20:00:00 | 23:58 (64) | 24:13 | |
67. | Anni-Lotta Mäki-Kantti | Honkajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 24:16 (67) | 24:28 | |
68. | Johanna Myllykoski | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 | 24:15 (66) | 24:33 | |
69. | Tuija Vilppola | Tuomilinna | FIN | 20:00:00 | 24:29 (68) | 24:46 | |
70. | Soini Kuusinen | Siikainen | FIN | 20:00:00 | 24:38 (69) | 24:53 | |
71. | Riikka Sulonen | Lapin Salama | FIN | 20:00:00 | 24:46 (70) | 25:03 | |
72. | Jessi Mäkinen | Tampere | FIN | 20:00:00 | 25:18 (71) | 25:35 | |
73. | Marjaana Jussila | Honkajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 25:22 (72) | 25:37 | |
74. | Jami Lehtonen | FIN | 20:00:00 | 25:23 (73) | 25:39 | ||
75. | Katja Kiiski | Vatajankoski | FIN | 20:00:00 | 26:16 (74) | 26:34 | |
76. | Hanna Nykänen | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 | 26:49 (77) | 27:06 | |
77. | Jussi Hietaoja | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 20:00:00 | 26:44 (75) | 27:10 | |
78. | Antti Hietaoja | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 20:00:00 | 26:44 (75) | 27:10 | |
79. | Eveliina Vähäsantanen | FIN | 20:00:00 | 26:56 (78) | 27:13 | ||
80. | Seija Kovaluoma | Ala-Honkajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 27:02 (79) | 27:15 | |
81. | Antti Niittymäki | Noutotila Niittymäki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 27:05 (80) | 27:21 | |
82. | Kerttu Koskinen | Liikuntaseura Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 | 27:17 (82) | 27:32 | |
83. | Heini Kotomäki | Seinäjoen Voimistelijat | FIN | 20:00:00 | 27:17 (81) | 27:32 | |
84. | Marko Kaunismäki | Hiostuksen kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 27:35 (83) | 27:46 | |
85. | Pasi Liukolampi | Hiostuksen kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 27:36 (84) | 27:47 | |
86. | Otso Koivisto | Honkajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 27:38 (85) | 27:52 | |
87. | Jarkko Heinonen | Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 | 28:00 (86) | 28:12 | |
88. | Jouni Jääskeläinen | Ikaalinen | FIN | 20:00:00 | 28:35 (87) | 28:50 | |
89. | Lauri Ahopelto | KanSu | FIN | 20:00:00 | 28:46 (88) | 29:02 | |
90. | Riikka Korkeakangas | Härmä | FIN | 20:00:00 | 28:48 (89) | 29:05 | |
91. | Marja Koskinen | Liikuntaseura Pori | FIN | 20:00:00 | 28:52 (90) | 29:10 | |
92. | Emmi-Riina Tervamäki | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 | 29:31 (91) | 29:50 | |
93. | Iida Kaunismäki | Hiostuksen kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 29:46 (92) | 30:04 | |
94. | Niko Korkeamäki | Hiostuksen kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 29:58 (93) | 30:10 | |
95. | Emmi Itäsalo | FIN | 20:00:00 | 30:17 (94) | 30:32 | ||
96. | Jaana Santikko | Kankaanpää | FIN | 20:00:00 | 30:27 (95) | 30:48 | |
97. | Miisa Salo | Karvia | FIN | 20:00:00 | 30:53 (96) | 31:08 | |
98. | Minea Salo | Karvia | FIN | 20:00:00 | 30:57 (97) | 31:08 | |
99. | Heli Hernesniemi | Luopa | FIN | 20:00:00 | 31:05 (98) | 31:22 | |
100. | Tuulia Åvall | Hiostuksen kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 31:33 (99) | 31:46 | |
101. | Jukka Esko | Ikaalinen | FIN | 20:00:00 | 32:07 (100) | 32:26 | |
102. | Jonne Levä | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 32:54 (101) | 33:10 | |
103. | Helmi Eskelinen | Porin Pyrintö | FIN | 20:00:00 | 33:34 (102) | 33:46 | |
104. | Salla Uusihonko | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 33:44 (103) | 33:57 | |
104. | Vilma Meriläinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:00:00 | 33:44 (104) | 33:57 | |
106. | Jesse Alahonko | Honkajoki | FIN | 20:00:00 | 34:31 (106) | 34:49 | |
107. | Assi Itäsalo | FIN | 20:00:00 | 34:29 (105) | 34:50 | ||
108. | Jaakko Jussila | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | 34:38 (107) | 34:55 | |
109. | Juha Åvall | Hiostuksen kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 37:19 (108) | 37:33 | |
110. | Aleksi Kaunismäki | Hiostuksen kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 37:20 (109) | 37:33 | |
111. | Katja-Maarit Kujanpää | Isoahteen Nousijat | FIN | 20:00:00 | 38:12 (111) | 38:32 | |
112. | Viljo Kujanpää | Isoahteen Nousijat | FIN | 20:00:00 | 38:12 (110) | 38:33 | |
113. | Juuso Vuorilehto | FIN | 20:00:00 | 38:39 (112) | 38:54 | ||
114. | Roope Vuorilehto | Turkupesis | FIN | 20:00:00 | 38:40 (113) | 38:54 | |
115. | Jarkko Viljainen | Hiostuksen Kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 41:27 (114) | 41:41 | |
116. | Eija Åvall | Hiostuksen kirous | FIN | 20:00:00 | 41:34 (115) | 41:50 | |
117. | Jani Kujanpää | Isoahteen Nousijat | FIN | 20:00:00 | 46:56 (117) | 47:20 | |
118. | Jessica Kujanpää | Isoahteen Nousijat | FIN | 20:00:00 | 46:56 (116) | 47:21 | |
Milla Ylilammi | HSU | FIN | 20:00:00 | ej startad |