Starttid | Uinti |
T1 |
Pyöräily alku |
Pyöräily aika |
Pyöräily loppu |
T2 |
Juoksu alku |
13,1 km |
Juoksuaika |
13,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taru Ikäheimonen | Suunnistusseura Lynx | 18:36:00 | 5:55 (5) | 2:06 (16) | 8:01 (7) | 21:07 (8) | 29:09 (7) | 1:23 (18) | 30:33 (6) | 42:59 (1) | 12:42 (1) | ||||
Satu Nokkonen | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | 18:36:00 | 6:38 (24) | 2:02 (13) | 8:40 (16) | 24:16 (32) | 32:56 (23) | 1:16 (10) | 34:12 (22) | 47:07 (12) | 13:09 (2) | ||||
Laura Airaksinen | 18:36:00 | 7:23 (42) | 2:31 (38) | 9:55 (38) | 23:29 (26) | 33:24 (31) | 1:26 (23) | 34:50 (29) | 48:14 (18) | 13:41 (3) | |||||
Heli Nokelainen | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 | 6:24 (16) | 2:14 (29) | 8:38 (15) | 23:03 (21) | 31:42 (16) | 1:31 (35) | 33:13 (16) | 46:44 (8) | 13:47 (4) | ||||
Tuire Tuomenoja | 18:36:00 | 7:33 (45) | 2:45 (44) | 10:18 (46) | 25:00 (40) | 35:18 (40) | 1:19 (15) | 36:37 (38) | 50:13 (22) | 13:52 (5) | |||||
Liisa Hänninen | LJ, Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 | 8:01 (51) | 2:21 (31) | 10:23 (47) | 22:12 (15) | 32:35 (22) | 1:16 (12) | 33:52 (20) | 48:02 (15) | 14:25 (6) | ||||
Sanna Salmenoja | Kisko | 18:36:00 | 7:33 (46) | 2:23 (33) | 9:57 (40) | 21:34 (10) | 31:31 (15) | 1:01 (2) | 32:32 (13) | 46:44 (9) | 14:25 (7) | ||||
Milja Jyrinki | 18:36:00 | 8:41 (55) | 4:01 (65) | 12:42 (59) | 24:33 (36) | 37:16 (52) | 1:07 (4) | 38:23 (49) | 52:48 (29) | 14:41 (8) | |||||
Mari Laine | Kangasala | 18:36:00 | 6:23 (14) | 1:57 (7) | 8:20 (12) | 21:11 (9) | 29:31 (10) | 1:10 (6) | 30:42 (7) | 45:36 (3) | 15:09 (9) | ||||
Minna Ylinen | Pälkäne | 18:36:00 | 6:15 (13) | 1:53 (5) | 8:09 (10) | 22:44 (19) | 30:53 (12) | 1:07 (3) | 32:01 (12) | 46:57 (10) | 15:13 (10) | ||||
Satu Keso | PT-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 18:36:00 | 6:11 (10) | 2:21 (32) | 8:33 (14) | 20:57 (6) | 29:31 (9) | 1:43 (49) | 31:14 (11) | 46:09 (6) | 15:14 (11) | ||||
Pinja Ojanen | 18:36:00 | 6:01 (8) | 2:12 (26) | 8:14 (11) | 20:59 (7) | 29:13 (8) | 1:33 (36) | 30:46 (8) | 45:43 (4) | 15:16 (12) | |||||
Maarit Toivainen | Hauho | 18:36:00 | 5:54 (4) | 1:57 (8) | 7:51 (5) | 23:35 (28) | 31:27 (14) | 1:33 (37) | 33:00 (15) | 48:05 (16) | 15:24 (13) | ||||
Hanna Eerola | Kuhmoinen | 18:36:00 | 6:40 (26) | 2:01 (12) | 8:41 (17) | 23:01 (20) | 31:42 (17) | 1:16 (11) | 32:59 (14) | 48:09 (17) | 15:27 (14) | ||||
Heidi Sarvijärvi | Ylöjärvi | 18:36:00 | 6:29 (19) | 1:58 (9) | 8:27 (13) | 24:50 (38) | 33:18 (28) | 1:00 (1) | 34:18 (23) | 49:35 (19) | 15:34 (15) | ||||
Liisa Sipilä | VO2Magnum | 18:36:00 | 5:16 (2) | 1:58 (10) | 7:15 (2) | 19:45 (2) | 27:00 (1) | 1:26 (24) | 28:27 (1) | 44:09 (2) | 16:02 (16) | ||||
Hanne Malkki | Papun Potku | 18:36:00 | 7:17 (37) | 2:10 (22) | 9:27 (29) | 22:27 (18) | 31:55 (19) | 1:54 (53) | 33:49 (19) | 49:40 (20) | 16:11 (17) | ||||
Merja Siltanen-Kallio | Loikka-tiimi | 18:36:00 | 6:11 (11) | 1:49 (4) | 8:01 (6) | 21:38 (13) | 29:40 (11) | 1:23 (18) | 31:03 (10) | 46:57 (11) | 16:15 (18) | ||||
Annastiina Rönn | TCC | 18:36:00 | 6:14 (12) | 1:28 (1) | 7:43 (4) | 20:01 (3) | 27:44 (2) | 1:55 (55) | 29:39 (2) | 45:54 (5) | 16:33 (19) | ||||
Minna Calander | Eps/futu | 18:36:00 | 6:53 (27) | 2:26 (37) | 9:19 (25) | 26:03 (49) | 35:23 (41) | 1:23 (18) | 36:46 (39) | 53:01 (30) | 16:35 (20) | ||||
Rianna Palmroth | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:36:00 | 9:01 (59) | 3:50 (64) | 12:51 (64) | 31:09 (61) | 44:01 (62) | 1:39 (44) | 45:40 (63) | 1:02:06 (60) | 16:41 (21) | ||||
Satu Kärkkäinen | X-tri Lahti | 18:36:00 | 5:30 (3) | 1:55 (6) | 7:26 (3) | 20:41 (4) | 28:07 (4) | 1:39 (45) | 29:47 (4) | 46:10 (7) | 16:44 (22) | ||||
Kati Isotalo | Team Hansu ja Pirre | 18:36:00 | 7:13 (34) | 1:44 (2) | 8:57 (22) | 24:28 (33) | 33:26 (32) | 1:14 (8) | 34:41 (28) | 51:10 (23) | 16:50 (23) | ||||
Johanna Suominen | Pälkäne | 18:36:00 | 5:56 (6) | 2:08 (20) | 8:05 (8) | 20:56 (5) | 29:01 (6) | 1:44 (51) | 30:46 (8) | 47:17 (13) | 16:54 (24) | ||||
Krista Siik | Lempäälä | 18:36:00 | 9:34 (64) | 3:11 (54) | 12:46 (61) | 24:55 (39) | 37:41 (57) | 1:20 (16) | 39:01 (56) | 55:48 (44) | 17:08 (25) | ||||
Mari Nummi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:36:00 | 9:02 (60) | 3:43 (62) | 12:45 (60) | 31:19 (63) | 44:04 (64) | 1:36 (41) | 45:41 (64) | 1:02:38 (62) | 17:17 (26) | ||||
Helena Syväluoto | PT-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | 18:36:00 | 10:10 (67) | 2:08 (18) | 12:18 (57) | 21:38 (12) | 33:56 (34) | 1:18 (13) | 35:14 (31) | 55:13 (42) | 17:22 (27) | ||||
Katri Jokinen | Hauho | 18:36:00 | 7:08 (31) | 2:24 (34) | 9:32 (31) | 25:34 (47) | 35:07 (38) | 1:39 (46) | 36:47 (40) | 54:02 (39) | 17:37 (28) | ||||
Anna Palmroth | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:36:00 | 9:02 (61) | 3:48 (63) | 12:51 (63) | 31:11 (62) | 44:02 (63) | 1:40 (47) | 45:42 (65) | 1:03:02 (63) | 17:39 (29) | ||||
Sari Sinervä | Lahti | 18:36:00 | 6:10 (9) | 2:48 (45) | 8:59 (23) | 27:15 (56) | 36:15 (47) | 1:31 (30) | 37:46 (46) | 55:08 (41) | 17:41 (30) | ||||
Kirsi Simpanen | Kurvi | 18:36:00 | 7:19 (38) | 2:35 (41) | 9:55 (39) | 23:24 (25) | 33:19 (29) | 1:34 (38) | 34:54 (30) | 52:20 (26) | 17:49 (31) | ||||
Ersi Kangas | Papun Potku | 18:36:00 | 7:22 (40) | 2:06 (15) | 9:28 (30) | 22:20 (17) | 31:48 (18) | 2:04 (58) | 33:53 (21) | 51:25 (24) | 17:55 (32) | ||||
Elisa Turunen | Nurmijärvi | 18:36:00 | 6:24 (17) | 2:24 (34) | 8:48 (20) | 18:59 (1) | 27:47 (3) | 1:58 (56) | 29:46 (3) | 47:39 (14) | 18:17 (33) | ||||
Outi Tarri | Espoo | 18:36:00 | 7:45 (49) | 3:06 (52) | 10:51 (51) | 23:04 (22) | 33:56 (33) | 1:30 (29) | 35:27 (34) | 53:24 (31) | 18:19 (34) | ||||
Maarit Korhonen | 18:36:00 | 7:20 (39) | 1:59 (11) | 9:19 (25) | 23:54 (31) | 33:14 (25) | 1:25 (22) | 34:40 (27) | 52:39 (27) | 18:20 (35) | |||||
Johanna Eklund | Kurvi/Lahti | 18:36:00 | 6:23 (15) | 3:19 (56) | 9:42 (34) | 24:31 (35) | 34:13 (36) | 1:27 (25) | 35:41 (36) | 53:46 (33) | 18:23 (36) | ||||
Mari Penttilä | Hauhon Sisu | 18:36:00 | 7:11 (32) | 2:13 (27) | 9:24 (27) | 23:53 (30) | 33:17 (27) | 1:18 (14) | 34:35 (26) | 52:39 (27) | 18:27 (37) | ||||
Outi Laitinen | Pirkkala/NNN | 18:36:00 | 6:35 (20) | 2:11 (25) | 8:46 (18) | 23:15 (23) | 32:02 (20) | 1:30 (28) | 33:32 (18) | 51:37 (25) | 18:28 (38) | ||||
Aida Karadavut | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 | 8:44 (56) | 4:03 (66) | 12:47 (62) | 24:29 (34) | 37:17 (53) | 1:09 (5) | 38:26 (50) | 56:40 (49) | 18:29 (39) | ||||
Siiri Salonen | Team Tammisto | 18:36:00 | 7:12 (33) | 3:19 (57) | 10:32 (49) | 25:26 (44) | 35:58 (46) | 1:31 (34) | 37:30 (44) | 55:52 (45) | 18:40 (40) | ||||
Johanna Halonen | Hollola | 18:36:00 | 6:55 (28) | 2:51 (49) | 9:47 (37) | 23:34 (27) | 33:22 (30) | 2:06 (59) | 35:29 (35) | 53:55 (37) | 18:50 (41) | ||||
Jarna Sinijärvi-Leppänen | 18:36:00 | 8:29 (52) | 2:31 (38) | 11:00 (52) | 24:49 (37) | 35:50 (44) | 2:15 (64) | 38:05 (47) | 56:38 (48) | 18:52 (42) | |||||
Marja Alenius | TCC/Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 | 8:45 (57) | 2:20 (30) | 11:06 (53) | 26:52 (52) | 37:58 (58) | 1:35 (40) | 39:34 (59) | 58:13 (56) | 18:54 (43) | ||||
Laura Kokki | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | 18:36:00 | 5:56 (6) | 2:10 (22) | 8:06 (9) | 26:05 (50) | 34:12 (35) | 1:11 (7) | 35:23 (33) | 53:57 (38) | 18:55 (44) | ||||
Vaula Halonen | Lahti | 18:36:00 | 6:56 (29) | 2:49 (46) | 9:46 (36) | 23:23 (24) | 33:10 (24) | 2:10 (62) | 35:20 (32) | 53:54 (36) | 18:58 (45) | ||||
Jenni Kyyrö | Loikka-tiimi | 18:36:00 | 6:35 (22) | 2:13 (28) | 8:49 (21) | 25:28 (45) | 34:18 (37) | 1:23 (17) | 35:41 (37) | 54:27 (40) | 19:03 (46) | ||||
Tiia Nurminen | Hauohn Sisun painonnosto | 18:36:00 | 7:23 (41) | 2:39 (43) | 10:03 (42) | 25:13 (42) | 35:16 (39) | 1:43 (48) | 36:59 (42) | 55:38 (43) | 19:03 (47) | ||||
Soili Sinervä-Laine | 18:36:00 | 7:57 (50) | 2:09 (21) | 10:07 (43) | 26:54 (53) | 37:01 (50) | 1:28 (26) | 38:29 (52) | 57:16 (50) | 19:04 (48) | |||||
Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma | Helsinki | 18:36:00 | 7:37 (47) | 2:52 (50) | 10:30 (48) | 26:06 (51) | 36:36 (48) | 1:55 (54) | 38:31 (54) | 57:20 (51) | 19:11 (49) | ||||
Tuija Salminen | Hauhon Sisu painonnosto | 18:36:00 | 7:15 (36) | 2:53 (51) | 10:09 (44) | 25:30 (46) | 35:39 (43) | 1:46 (52) | 37:25 (43) | 56:21 (47) | 19:20 (50) | ||||
Amanda Heinonen | 18:36:00 | 7:32 (44) | 2:10 (24) | 9:42 (35) | 25:46 (48) | 35:29 (42) | 1:25 (21) | 36:54 (41) | 55:57 (46) | 19:26 (51) | |||||
Laura Aaltonen | 18:36:00 | 6:35 (21) | 3:39 (61) | 10:14 (45) | 22:19 (16) | 32:33 (21) | 2:01 (57) | 34:35 (25) | 53:47 (34) | 19:34 (52) | |||||
Sari Mäkelä | Kotka | 18:36:00 | 7:15 (35) | 2:25 (36) | 9:40 (33) | 23:35 (29) | 33:16 (26) | 1:15 (9) | 34:31 (24) | 53:49 (35) | 19:38 (53) | ||||
Riia Rentto | Hyvinkää | 18:36:00 | 7:40 (48) | 29:14 (67) | 36:54 (67) | 38:19 (67) | 38:19 (48) | 57:39 (52) | 19:44 (54) | ||||||
Ira Iso-Sipilä | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | 18:36:00 | 7:29 (43) | 2:31 (40) | 10:00 (41) | 27:01 (54) | 37:02 (51) | 1:28 (27) | 38:30 (53) | 57:53 (53) | 19:49 (55) | ||||
Anni Tammisto | Team Tammisto | 18:36:00 | 8:30 (53) | 3:21 (58) | 11:51 (54) | 25:04 (41) | 36:56 (49) | 1:31 (32) | 38:27 (51) | 58:09 (55) | 20:01 (56) | ||||
Tanja Lupari | Hauho | 18:36:00 | 9:50 (66) | 2:08 (19) | 11:58 (55) | 25:25 (43) | 37:24 (54) | 2:09 (61) | 39:33 (58) | 59:19 (57) | 20:03 (57) | ||||
Seija Karstunen | Riihimäki | 18:36:00 | 9:16 (62) | 3:36 (60) | 12:52 (65) | 28:30 (59) | 41:22 (59) | 1:36 (42) | 42:59 (60) | 1:02:38 (61) | 20:06 (58) | ||||
Nina Lietsa | TCC | 18:36:00 | 6:36 (23) | 2:49 (46) | 9:25 (28) | 21:42 (14) | 31:08 (13) | 2:12 (63) | 33:20 (17) | 53:31 (32) | 20:35 (59) | ||||
Soile Honkasaari | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | 18:36:00 | 6:39 (25) | 2:07 (17) | 8:46 (19) | 27:09 (55) | 35:56 (45) | 1:44 (50) | 37:40 (45) | 57:53 (54) | 20:39 (60) | ||||
Petra Paloniemi | Hyvinkään uimaseura | 18:36:00 | 4:53 (1) | 1:48 (3) | 6:41 (1) | 21:37 (11) | 28:18 (5) | 1:35 (39) | 29:53 (5) | 50:13 (21) | 20:44 (61) | ||||
Julia Hollmen | Tampere | 18:36:00 | 7:03 (30) | 2:35 (42) | 9:39 (32) | 27:45 (57) | 37:25 (55) | 1:31 (31) | 38:56 (55) | 1:00:34 (58) | 22:04 (62) | ||||
Hanna Kallioinen | Hyvinkää | 18:36:00 | 8:39 (54) | 2:05 (14) | 10:44 (50) | 31:49 (64) | 42:34 (60) | 2:34 (65) | 45:09 (61) | 1:06:56 (64) | 22:10 (63) | ||||
Sanna Nieminen-Vuorio | 18:36:00 | 6:26 (18) | 2:51 (48) | 9:17 (24) | 28:09 (58) | 37:27 (56) | 1:37 (43) | 39:04 (57) | 1:01:00 (59) | 22:15 (64) | |||||
Satu Alenius | TCC/Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 | 9:01 (58) | 3:06 (53) | 12:08 (56) | 32:54 (65) | 45:02 (65) | 1:31 (32) | 46:33 (66) | 1:10:37 (66) | 24:21 (65) | ||||
Hannele Porola | Hauho | 18:36:00 | 9:39 (65) | 3:29 (59) | 13:08 (66) | 38:37 (66) | 51:45 (66) | 2:35 (66) | 54:21 (67) | 1:19:07 (67) | 25:20 (66) | ||||
Outi Rekola | Hämeenlinna | 18:36:00 | 9:22 (63) | 3:15 (55) | 12:37 (58) | 30:35 (60) | 43:13 (61) | 2:07 (60) | 45:20 (62) | 1:10:28 (65) | 25:42 (67) |