Starttid | 0,3 km |
0,8 km |
1,1 km |
1,3 km |
1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 18:18:00 | 2:25 (1) | 5:45 (1) | 8:13 (1) | 10:06 (1) | |||
Edvin Ekman | OK77 | FIN | 18:26:00 | 2:35 (5) | 5:56 (2) | 8:22 (2) | 10:20 (2) | |||
Henrik Huttunen | OK77 | FIN | 18:16:00 | 2:26 (2) | 6:07 (3) | 8:50 (3) | 10:47 (3) | |||
Anton Forsström | OK Botnia | FIN | 18:32:00 | 3:15 (14) | 7:01 (9) | 9:23 (5) | 11:26 (4) | |||
Jesper Bergström | IF Femman | FIN | 18:30:00 | 2:59 (9) | 7:02 (10) | 9:38 (7) | 11:37 (5) | |||
Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 18:06:00 | 2:32 (4) | 6:17 (4) | 9:37 (6) | 11:43 (6) | |||
Felix Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 18:15:00 | 3:14 (13) | 6:49 (6) | 9:48 (8) | 11:43 (6) | |||
Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | FIN | 18:14:00 | 2:26 (2) | 6:27 (5) | 9:00 (4) | 11:51 (8) | |||
Nooa Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 18:37:00 | 3:19 (16) | 7:18 (12) | 9:55 (10) | 12:02 (9) | |||
Ludvig Nordin | Närpes OK | FIN | 18:25:00 | 2:52 (6) | 6:58 (7) | 10:13 (11) | 12:29 (10) | |||
Oliver Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 18:29:00 | 2:59 (9) | 7:18 (12) | 10:22 (12) | 12:51 (11) | |||
Jesper Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 18:09:00 | 3:06 (12) | 7:31 (14) | 10:28 (13) | 12:59 (12) | |||
Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 18:24:00 | 2:53 (8) | 7:03 (11) | 10:34 (14) | 12:59 (12) | |||
Lucas Finskas | IF Femman | FIN | 18:20:00 | 3:03 (11) | 7:36 (15) | 10:43 (15) | 13:01 (14) | |||
Alex Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 18:33:00 | 2:52 (6) | 7:00 (8) | 9:49 (9) | 13:10 (15) | |||
Rasmus Tenkanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 18:21:00 | 3:20 (17) | 7:55 (16) | 10:58 (16) | 13:20 (16) | |||
Veeti Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 18:28:00 | 3:36 (20) | 8:06 (18) | 11:28 (19) | 13:42 (17) | |||
Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | FIN | 18:13:00 | 3:18 (15) | 8:06 (18) | 11:38 (20) | 13:54 (18) | |||
Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:27:00 | 3:48 (22) | 8:17 (20) | 11:16 (18) | 13:58 (19) | |||
Sverre Hågensen | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:35:00 | 4:03 (25) | 8:37 (21) | 11:49 (21) | 14:07 (20) | |||
Gustav Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 18:12:00 | 4:08 (27) | 9:02 (23) | 12:25 (24) | 14:27 (21) | |||
Jonatan Ahlbäck | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:05:00 | 4:05 (26) | 9:12 (24) | 12:09 (22) | 14:37 (22) | |||
Elias Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 18:36:00 | 5:30 (28) | 9:29 (27) | 12:16 (23) | 14:37 (22) | |||
Max Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 18:17:00 | 3:29 (19) | 8:02 (17) | 11:09 (17) | 14:56 (24) | |||
Tim Kettunen | OK Trian | FIN | 18:31:00 | 3:56 (23) | 8:56 (22) | 12:34 (25) | 15:24 (25) | |||
Tim Krook | IK Falken | FIN | 18:22:00 | 3:26 (18) | 9:20 (26) | 13:09 (27) | 15:53 (26) | |||
Filip Bergström | OK Kristina | FIN | 18:38:00 | 3:38 (21) | 9:12 (24) | 13:06 (26) | 16:01 (27) | |||
Ben Friman | Solf IK | FIN | 18:34:00 | 3:59 (24) | 10:32 (28) | 14:43 (28) | 18:09 (28) |