Starttid | 2,2 km |
5,8 km |
9,8 km |
10,3 km |
11,6 km |
11,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 11:13:00 | 14:49 (13) | 38:53 (1) | 1:07:53 (1) | 1:11:03 (1) | 1:21:17 (1) | |||
Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:23:00 | 14:26 (5) | 39:47 (2) | 1:09:31 (2) | 1:13:00 (2) | 1:23:15 (2) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 14:05 (3) | 39:51 (3) | 1:10:00 (4) | 1:13:21 (3) | 1:24:00 (3) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 14:29 (6) | 40:19 (4) | 1:09:52 (3) | 1:13:21 (3) | 1:24:14 (4) | |||
Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:07:00 | 14:37 (11) | 40:40 (7) | 1:10:41 (5) | 1:14:08 (5) | 1:24:17 (5) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 11:05:00 | 14:33 (9) | 41:12 (8) | 1:12:45 (10) | 1:16:09 (8) | 1:26:16 (6) | |||
Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 11:09:00 | 13:48 (1) | 40:30 (5) | 1:12:07 (7) | 1:15:33 (6) | 1:26:21 (7) | |||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:11:00 | 15:59 (29) | 41:46 (9) | 1:12:21 (8) | 1:15:58 (7) | 1:26:26 (8) | |||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:53:00 | 14:56 (17) | 42:07 (11) | 1:12:42 (9) | 1:16:31 (9) | 1:26:59 (9) | |||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:59:00 | 14:59 (18) | 41:53 (10) | 1:13:18 (11) | 1:17:17 (12) | 1:28:04 (10) | |||
Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma | RUS | 11:37:00 | 15:25 (21) | 44:22 (19) | 1:15:13 (16) | 1:18:36 (16) | 1:28:41 (11) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:01:00 | 14:54 (15) | 42:13 (13) | 1:13:44 (12) | 1:17:45 (13) | 1:28:51 (12) | |||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 11:15:00 | 14:35 (10) | 40:38 (6) | 1:12:06 (6) | 1:16:40 (10) | 1:30:07 (13) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 11:27:00 | 14:31 (8) | 43:48 (17) | 1:15:44 (17) | 1:19:18 (17) | 1:30:20 (14) | |||
Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 11:29:00 | 15:37 (24) | 44:21 (18) | 1:13:51 (13) | 1:17:16 (11) | 1:30:59 (15) | |||
Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:09:00 | 14:24 (4) | 42:53 (15) | 1:14:28 (14) | 1:18:04 (14) | 1:31:13 (16) | |||
Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 | 14:55 (16) | 42:37 (14) | 1:17:39 (20) | 1:21:15 (18) | 1:31:57 (17) | |||
Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 15:02 (19) | 42:10 (12) | 1:17:54 (22) | 1:21:34 (22) | 1:32:15 (18) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:55:00 | 14:48 (12) | 44:22 (19) | 1:17:37 (19) | 1:21:21 (19) | 1:32:18 (19) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 11:25:00 | 15:34 (22) | 44:55 (23) | 1:17:49 (21) | 1:21:24 (20) | 1:32:22 (20) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:51:00 | 15:43 (25) | 43:35 (16) | 1:17:25 (18) | 1:21:31 (21) | 1:32:54 (21) | |||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:17:00 | 15:50 (27) | 46:07 (30) | 1:17:56 (23) | 1:22:14 (24) | 1:33:20 (22) | |||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:49:00 | 15:43 (25) | 44:36 (22) | 1:14:28 (14) | 1:18:13 (15) | 1:34:51 (23) | |||
von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 10:19:00 | 15:35 (23) | 45:09 (25) | 1:18:46 (25) | 1:22:57 (26) | 1:35:06 (24) | |||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:31:00 | 15:59 (29) | 46:51 (32) | 1:19:10 (27) | 1:22:44 (25) | 1:35:22 (25) | |||
Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:47:00 | 16:41 (38) | 45:47 (29) | 1:19:00 (26) | 1:23:05 (27) | 1:35:38 (26) | |||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:05:00 | 16:44 (39) | 46:31 (31) | 1:18:24 (24) | 1:22:09 (23) | 1:35:39 (27) | |||
Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | FIN | 10:35:00 | 15:20 (20) | 45:45 (28) | 1:20:45 (30) | 1:24:39 (30) | 1:37:07 (28) | |||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:07:00 | 14:53 (14) | 44:32 (21) | 1:22:19 (32) | 1:26:22 (32) | 1:38:38 (29) | |||
Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:23:00 | 16:07 (32) | 45:16 (26) | 1:19:47 (28) | 1:23:52 (28) | 1:38:44 (30) | |||
Inna Somova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 10:43:00 | 16:03 (31) | 47:17 (35) | 1:23:10 (34) | 1:27:01 (33) | 1:39:41 (31) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:37:00 | 16:35 (37) | 47:18 (36) | 1:23:09 (33) | 1:27:34 (34) | 1:40:12 (32) | |||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:33:00 | 15:52 (28) | 46:52 (33) | 1:22:13 (31) | 1:26:11 (31) | 1:40:18 (33) | |||
Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 16:25 (34) | 47:28 (37) | 1:23:56 (35) | 1:28:35 (35) | 1:41:10 (34) | |||
Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 10:39:00 | 14:30 (7) | 46:59 (34) | 1:26:35 (37) | 1:30:33 (37) | 1:41:14 (35) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:45:00 | 16:16 (33) | 45:16 (26) | 1:19:49 (29) | 1:24:02 (29) | 1:41:33 (36) | |||
Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 10:03:00 | 16:25 (34) | 49:02 (39) | 1:26:17 (36) | 1:30:20 (36) | 1:42:33 (37) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29:00 | 17:10 (40) | 48:30 (38) | 1:26:40 (38) | 1:30:49 (38) | 1:42:59 (38) | |||
Anna Dvorianskaia | Hiisirasti | RUS | 10:25:00 | 13:51 (2) | 45:04 (24) | 1:27:00 (39) | 1:31:08 (39) | 1:44:16 (39) | |||
Annika Rihma | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 11:21:00 | 16:33 (36) | 49:09 (40) | 1:30:00 (41) | 1:33:57 (40) | 1:49:05 (40) | |||
Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:01:00 | 18:24 (42) | 51:29 (42) | 1:29:48 (40) | 1:36:08 (42) | 1:49:09 (41) | |||
Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 17:55 (41) | 49:49 (41) | 1:31:24 (42) | 1:35:52 (41) | 1:49:32 (42) |