1 | 45 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 1:31:09 | |||
2 | 52 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:31:46 | +37 | ||
3 | 29 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:33:02 | +1:53 | ||
4 | 55 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 1:34:13 | +3:04 | ||
5 | 58 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 1:35:31 | +4:22 | ||
6 | 54 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | 1:36:13 | +5:04 | ||
7 | 32 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:36:15 | +5:06 | ||
8 | 28 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:36:23 | +5:14 | ||
9 | 44 | Marcos Eduardo Gil | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:36:35 | +5:26 | ||
10 | 39 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 1:36:40 | +5:31 | ||
11 | 36 | Jere Pajunen | Sweden | 1:36:50 | +5:41 | ||
12 | 57 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:37:06 | +5:57 | ||
13 | 21 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:38:19 | +7:10 | ||
41 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:38:19 | +7:10 | |||
15 | 27 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:30 | +7:21 | ||
16 | 43 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 1:38:58 | +7:49 | ||
17 | 35 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:39:06 | +7:57 | ||
18 | 22 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:39:13 | +8:04 | ||
19 | 23 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:39:20 | +8:11 | ||
20 | 30 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:39:36 | +8:27 | ||
21 | 16 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 1:39:43 | +8:34 | ||
22 | 38 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:39:55 | +8:46 | ||
23 | 46 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:39:58 | +8:49 | ||
24 | 48 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 1:39:59 | +8:50 | ||
25 | 9 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:40:21 | +9:12 | ||
26 | 1 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:40:44 | +9:35 | ||
27 | 11 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 1:40:48 | +9:39 | ||
28 | 25 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 1:41:00 | +9:51 | ||
29 | 17 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:41:33 | +10:24 | ||
30 | 49 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | 1:41:49 | +10:40 | ||
31 | 33 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 1:42:56 | +11:47 | ||
32 | 5 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:43:21 | +12:12 | ||
33 | 53 | Robert Merl | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:43:33 | +12:24 | ||
34 | 14 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 1:43:44 | +12:35 | ||
35 | 18 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 1:44:23 | +13:14 | ||
36 | 13 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 1:44:26 | +13:17 | ||
37 | 4 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:45:24 | +14:15 | ||
38 | 3 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:46:32 | +15:23 | ||
39 | 6 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:47:41 | +16:32 | ||
40 | 12 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:47:45 | +16:36 | ||
41 | 24 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:48:48 | +17:39 | ||
42 | 26 | Dmitrii Poliakov | Nord West | 1:56:48 | +25:39 |