Starttid | 2,0 km |
8,4 km |
8,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otakar Hir? | Helsingin Suunnistajat | CZE | 12:29:00 | 12:55 (10) | 54:21 (1) | |||
Ferreira Ricardo Esteves | MS Parma | POR | 11:31:00 | 12:26 (3) | 55:49 (2) | |||
Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 12:09:00 | 11:59 (1) | 56:37 (3) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:11:00 | 12:03 (2) | 57:52 (4) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:25:00 | 13:20 (15) | 58:03 (5) | |||
Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 11:41:00 | 12:51 (8) | 58:07 (6) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 12:43 (4) | 58:13 (7) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:55:00 | 12:51 (8) | 58:21 (8) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:39:00 | 13:04 (12) | 58:59 (9) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:37:00 | 12:50 (6) | 59:03 (10) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:57:00 | 12:50 (6) | 1:00:19 (11) | |||
Semen Petrov | NordWest | RUS | 12:15:00 | 12:48 (5) | 1:00:45 (12) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 13:13 (13) | 1:01:42 (13) | |||
Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:15:00 | 13:45 (20) | 1:01:45 (14) | |||
Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 13:00 (11) | 1:02:05 (15) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 12:23:00 | 14:07 (25) | 1:03:14 (16) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:35:00 | 13:56 (21) | 1:04:10 (17) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:19:00 | 14:02 (23) | 1:04:17 (18) | |||
Aapo Tonder | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:31:00 | 14:51 (33) | 1:04:49 (19) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:51:00 | 14:01 (22) | 1:05:29 (20) | |||
Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | 12:27:00 | 14:04 (24) | 1:05:38 (21) | |||
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:37:00 | 14:07 (25) | 1:05:41 (22) | |||
Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 14:15 (27) | 1:05:42 (23) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | 11:13:00 | 14:20 (28) | 1:06:04 (24) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 11:47:00 | 13:33 (16) | 1:06:14 (25) | |||
Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 11:09:00 | 13:18 (14) | 1:07:41 (26) | |||
Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 12:05:00 | 14:56 (34) | 1:08:20 (27) | |||
Daniil Kashin | NordWest | RUS | 11:53:00 | 13:37 (18) | 1:08:43 (28) | |||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:39:00 | 14:21 (29) | 1:09:18 (29) | |||
Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 11:49:00 | 14:21 (29) | 1:09:58 (30) | |||
Viacheslav Martynovskii | NordWest | RUS | 11:45:00 | 15:08 (35) | 1:10:16 (31) | |||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:17:00 | 14:38 (31) | 1:10:32 (32) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:03:00 | 14:39 (32) | 1:10:37 (33) | |||
Mikko Lavi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 | 16:15 (38) | 1:12:02 (34) | |||
Grigorii Sokolov | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | RUS | 11:29:00 | 13:35 (17) | 1:13:15 (35) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:43:00 | 15:17 (36) | 1:13:45 (36) | |||
Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:33:00 | 20:27 (44) | 1:16:05 (37) | |||
Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:21:00 | 15:40 (37) | 1:16:11 (38) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 12:47:00 | 13:44 (19) | 1:17:32 (39) | |||
Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:21:00 | 17:10 (41) | 1:19:21 (40) | |||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 16:25 (40) | 1:19:32 (41) | |||
Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:25:00 | 16:19 (39) | 1:29:19 (42) | |||
Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:45:00 | 19:19 (42) | 1:34:40 (43) | |||
Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:49:00 | 19:43 (43) | 1:37:57 (44) |