(1,5+5,0+1,5)
1 | 4 | Team Borremans I | 24:53 | ||||
1 Kasper Borremans | 6:22 | 6. | |||||
2 Erwin Borremans | 11:35 | 1. | 17:58 | 1. | |||
3 Kasper Borremans | 6:55 | 2. | 24:53 | 1. | |||
2 | 62 | Team Valtola I | 26:08 | ||||
1 Eetu Valtola | 6:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Oskari Valtola | 12:34 | 3. | 18:46 | 2. | |||
3 Eetu Valtola | 7:22 | 5. | 26:08 | 2. | |||
3 | 56 | Team Soininen | 26:26 | ||||
1 Jere Soininen | 6:11 | 3. | |||||
2 Arttu Soininen | 13:00 | 4. | 19:12 | 3. | |||
3 Joona Soininen | 7:14 | 3. | 26:26 | 3. | |||
4 | 26 | Team Kuosmanen | 27:08 | ||||
1 Christian Kuosmanen | 5:56 | 2. | |||||
2 Kimmo Kuosmanen | 13:46 | 8. | 19:42 | 4. | |||
3 Catriela Kuosmanen | 7:26 | 7. | 27:08 | 4. | |||
5 | 20 | Team Kejonen | 28:16 | ||||
1 Sanna Kejonen | 7:16 | 19. | |||||
2 Toni Kejonen | 13:21 | 6. | 20:38 | 5. | |||
3 Siiri Kejonen | 7:37 | 10. | 28:16 | 5. | |||
6 | 12 | Team Hänninen | 28:43 | ||||
1 Tiitus Hänninen | 6:57 | 11. | |||||
2 Asko Hänninen | 13:50 | 9. | 20:47 | 6. | |||
3 Tiitus Hänninen | 7:56 | 14. | 28:43 | 6. | |||
7 | 6 | Team Hassinen | 29:36 | ||||
1 Mikko Hassinen | 5:53 | 1. | |||||
2 Topi Hassinen | 16:22 | 22. | 22:16 | 12. | |||
3 Paavo Hassinen | 7:20 | 4. | 29:36 | 7. | |||
8 | 53 | Team Sillantaus | 29:47 | ||||
1 Emilia Sillantaus | 7:39 | 27. | |||||
2 Petteri Sillantaus | 15:29 | 15. | 23:08 | 16. | |||
3 Teemu Sillantaus | 6:39 | 1. | 29:47 | 8. | |||
9 | 27 | Team Kurhinen | 30:05 | ||||
1 Anna Kurhinen | 8:01 | 33. | |||||
2 Tomi Kurhinen | 13:25 | 7. | 21:27 | 9. | |||
3 Samuel Kurhinen | 8:38 | 26. | 30:05 | 9. | |||
10 | 51 | Team Saarelainen | 30:07 | ||||
1 Minttu Saarelainen | 7:58 | 32. | |||||
2 Ville Saarelainen | 13:15 | 5. | 21:13 | 8. | |||
3 Arttu Saarelainen | 8:53 | 29. | 30:07 | 10. | |||
11 | 25 | Team Koskinen&Kaitainen | 30:08 | ||||
1 Lauri Koskinen | 6:52 | 10. | |||||
2 Akseli Kaitainen | 15:19 | 13. | 22:12 | 10. | |||
3 Lauri Koskinen | 7:55 | 13. | 30:08 | 11. | |||
12 | 69 | Team Riissanen&Kujala&Pelli | 30:25 | ||||
1 Emmi Riissanen | 7:04 | 14. | |||||
2 Ari Kujala | 15:12 | 12. | 22:16 | 13. | |||
3 Ilona Pelli | 8:09 | 19. | 30:25 | 12. | |||
13 | 59 | Team Torpo | 30:35 | ||||
1 Uuno Torpo | 8:54 | 50. | |||||
2 Lasse Torpo | 12:12 | 2. | 21:07 | 7. | |||
3 Uuno Torpo | 9:27 | 35. | 30:35 | 13. | |||
14 | 63 | Team Valtola II | 31:09 | ||||
1 Silja Valtola | 7:22 | 23. | |||||
2 Suvi Kähkönen-Valtola | 15:30 | 16. | 22:53 | 14. | |||
3 Silja Valtola | 8:16 | 22. | 31:09 | 14. | |||
15 | 54 | Team Siven | 31:23 | ||||
1 Matleena Sivén | 7:27 | 24. | |||||
2 Viljami Sivén | 15:51 | 19. | 23:19 | 17. | |||
3 Olavi Sivén | 8:03 | 16. | 31:23 | 15. | |||
16 | 66 | Team Öhman | 31:34 | ||||
1 Henry Öhman | 7:18 | 21. | |||||
2 Janne Öhman | 16:06 | 20. | 23:24 | 18. | |||
3 Henry Öhman | 8:10 | 21. | 31:34 | 16. | |||
17 | 67 | Team Öhman&Ala-mutka | 31:48 | ||||
1 Jaana Öhman | 7:36 | 26. | |||||
2 Esa Ala-Mutka | 14:37 | 11. | 22:14 | 11. | |||
3 Julia Öhman | 9:34 | 36. | 31:48 | 17. | |||
18 | 60 | Team Utela | 32:09 | ||||
1 Anniina Utela | 7:58 | 31. | |||||
2 Leo Utela | 15:47 | 18. | 23:46 | 20. | |||
3 Aleksiina Utela | 8:23 | 23. | 32:09 | 18. | |||
19 | 41 | Team Ojajärvi | 33:03 | ||||
1 Sandile Ojajärvi | 7:00 | 12. | |||||
2 Jarkko Ojajärvi | 18:12 | 32. | 25:13 | 23. | |||
3 Sandile Ojajärvi | 7:50 | 12. | 33:03 | 19. | |||
20 | 42 | Team Olkkonen | 33:04 | ||||
1 Jarmo Olkkonen | 7:08 | 15. | |||||
2 Anu Olkkonen | 17:56 | 31. | 25:04 | 22. | |||
3 Samu Olkkonen | 7:59 | 15. | 33:04 | 20. | |||
21 | 31 | Team Laine&Jokinen | 33:27 | ||||
1 Ronja Laine | 7:02 | 13. | |||||
2 Ismo Jokinen | 16:39 | 24. | 23:42 | 19. | |||
3 Ronja Laine | 9:45 | 39. | 33:27 | 21. | |||
22 | 70 | Team Kuhakeitto | 34:04 | ||||
1 Kaisa Ilovuoro | 6:36 | 9. | |||||
2 Aida Ilovuori | 20:05 | 42. | 26:42 | 35. | |||
3 Kaisa Ilovuori | 7:22 | 6. | 34:04 | 22. | |||
23 | 64 | Team Veikkolainen | 34:12 | ||||
1 Lotta Veikkolainen | 8:13 | 39. | |||||
2 Mikko Veikkolainen | 17:30 | 27. | 25:43 | 27. | |||
3 Juho-Eemeli Veikkolainen | 8:29 | 25. | 34:12 | 23. | |||
24 | 11 | Team Hyypiä | 34:12 | ||||
1 Leevi Hyypiä | 7:50 | 29. | |||||
2 Ilkka Hyypiä | 17:54 | 29. | 25:44 | 28. | |||
3 Leevi Hyypiä | 8:28 | 24. | 34:12 | 24. | |||
25 | 45 | Team Pärssinen | 34:27 | ||||
1 Juhani Pärssinen | 8:03 | 34. | |||||
2 Santeri Pärssinen | 18:17 | 34. | 26:20 | 31. | |||
3 Sami Pärssinen | 8:07 | 18. | 34:27 | 25. | |||
26 | 19 | Team Kauppinen | 34:34 | ||||
1 Astrid Kauppinen | 8:22 | 41. | |||||
2 Perttu Kauppinen | 15:26 | 14. | 23:49 | 21. | |||
3 Perttu Kauppinen | 10:44 | 45. | 34:34 | 26. | |||
27 | 1 | Team Adler&Kulju | 34:57 | ||||
1 Anu Adler | 8:08 | 37. | |||||
2 Rony Kulju | 18:38 | 36. | 26:47 | 36. | |||
3 Nico Kulju | 8:09 | 20. | 34:57 | 27. | |||
28 | 10 | Team Honkatukia&Tikkanen | 35:06 | ||||
1 Leo Honkatukia | 7:17 | 20. | |||||
2 Antti Tikkanen | 18:24 | 35. | 25:41 | 26. | |||
3 Pasi Honkatukia | 9:24 | 34. | 35:06 | 28. | |||
29 | 24 | Team Koskinen | 35:10 | ||||
1 Krista Koskinen | 8:32 | 44. | |||||
2 Jarkko Koskinen | 16:53 | 25. | 25:26 | 25. | |||
3 Meja Koskinen | 9:43 | 38. | 35:10 | 29. | |||
30 | 37 | Team Marttila | 35:16 | ||||
1 Minttu Marttila | 8:10 | 38. | |||||
2 Juha Marttila | 18:12 | 32. | 26:22 | 33. | |||
3 Marika Marttila | 8:53 | 30. | 35:16 | 30. | |||
31 | 49 | Team Reima | 35:17 | ||||
1 Minttu Saarelainen | 11:02 | 54. | |||||
2 Jani Reima | 15:30 | 16. | 26:33 | 34. | |||
3 Jani Reima | 8:44 | 27. | 35:17 | 31. | |||
32 | 55 | Team Skinnari | 35:55 | ||||
1 Tomi Skinnari | 6:29 | 7. | |||||
2 Sisu Skinnari | 21:18 | 43. | 27:48 | 41. | |||
3 Tomi Skinnari | 8:07 | 17. | 35:55 | 32. | |||
33 | 72 | Team Hakkarainen | 35:58 | ||||
1 Erik Hakkarainen | 6:17 | 5. | |||||
2 Aatu Hakkarainen | 22:07 | 44. | 28:25 | 44. | |||
3 Erik Hakkarainen | 7:33 | 8. | 35:58 | 33. | |||
34 | 14 | Team Järvinen | 36:10 | ||||
1 Heidi Järvinen | 8:04 | 35. | |||||
2 Janne Järvinen | 17:14 | 26. | 25:19 | 24. | |||
3 Milja Järvinen | 10:51 | 46. | 36:10 | 34. | |||
35 | 17 | Team Karjalainen&Tiljander | 36:17 | ||||
1 Miika Karjalainen | 8:29 | 43. | |||||
2 Aki Karjalainen | 14:34 | 10. | 23:04 | 15. | |||
3 Eveliina Tiljander | 13:13 | 55. | 36:17 | 35. | |||
36 | 7 | Team Hegli | 37:02 | ||||
1 Henkka Hegli | 7:11 | 17. | |||||
2 Rosanna Hegli | 19:41 | 41. | 26:52 | 37. | |||
3 Marjo Hegli | 10:09 | 41. | 37:02 | 36. | |||
37 | 23 | Team Koskimaa | 37:13 | ||||
1 Leevi Koskimaa | 9:24 | 52. | |||||
2 Jarno Koskimaa | 16:28 | 23. | 25:52 | 29. | |||
3 Riikka Koskimaa | 11:20 | 47. | 37:13 | 37. | |||
38 | 40 | Team Nurmilaine II | 37:23 | ||||
1 Venla Nurmilaine | 12:11 | 55. | |||||
2 Tommi Nurmilaine | 16:09 | 21. | 28:20 | 43. | |||
3 Ulla Nurmilaine | 9:03 | 31. | 37:23 | 38. | |||
39 | 8 | Team Heinikoski | 37:29 | ||||
1 Sofia Heinikoski | 8:35 | 48. | |||||
2 Leevi Heinikoski | 19:14 | 38. | 27:50 | 42. | |||
3 Virpi Heinikoski | 9:39 | 37. | 37:29 | 39. | |||
40 | 13 | Team Jokinen&Talvisalmi&Aronen | 37:30 | ||||
1 Toni Jokinen | 7:41 | 28. | |||||
2 Hugo Talvisalmi | 19:33 | 40. | 27:14 | 39. | |||
3 Ari Aronen | 10:16 | 43. | 37:30 | 40. | |||
41 | 33 | Team Laukkonen | 37:33 | ||||
1 Ines Laukkonen | 8:06 | 36. | |||||
2 Martin Laukkonen | 19:26 | 39. | 27:33 | 40. | |||
3 Amanda Laukkonen | 10:00 | 40. | 37:33 | 41. | |||
42 | 52 | Team Salmi&Jaronen | 38:11 | ||||
1 Turo Salmi | 7:30 | 25. | |||||
2 Turo Salmi | 18:39 | 37. | 26:09 | 30. | |||
3 Minttu Jaronen | 12:01 | 50. | 38:11 | 42. | |||
43 | 5 | Team Borremans II | 38:15 | ||||
1 Lotte Borremans | 8:27 | 42. | |||||
2 Marjo Reijonen- Borremans | 17:54 | 29. | 26:21 | 32. | |||
3 Mette Borremans | 11:53 | 49. | 38:15 | 43. | |||
44 | 39 | Team Nurmilaine I | 38:16 | ||||
1 Leevi Nurmilaine | 7:10 | 16. | |||||
2 Joona Nurmilaine | 22:19 | 45. | 29:29 | 45. | |||
3 Leevi Nurmilaine | 8:46 | 28. | 38:16 | 44. | |||
45 | 2 | Team Backman | 39:32 | ||||
1 Beda Backman | 8:35 | 47. | |||||
2 Nooa Backman | 23:18 | 47. | 31:53 | 46. | |||
3 Jani Backman | 7:38 | 11. | 39:32 | 45. | |||
46 | 32 | Team Latvanen | 40:08 | ||||
1 Mikael Latvanen | 9:09 | 51. | |||||
2 Marko Latvanen | 17:53 | 28. | 27:03 | 38. | |||
3 Erkki Latvanen | 13:05 | 52. | 40:08 | 46. | |||
47 | 71 | Team Albtrossi | 40:42 | ||||
1 Antti Ilovuori | 6:32 | 8. | |||||
2 Alisa Ilovuori | 26:32 | 55. | 33:05 | 50. | |||
3 Antti Ilovuori | 7:37 | 9. | 40:42 | 47. | |||
48 | 44 | Team Pietiläinen&Kallio | 42:10 | ||||
1 Janika Pietiläinen | 7:21 | 22. | |||||
2 Onni Kallio | 24:33 | 49. | 31:55 | 47. | |||
3 Maarit Kallio | 10:15 | 42. | 42:10 | 48. | |||
49 | 46 | Team Rahtola&Aromaa | 43:07 | ||||
1 Arvi Rahtola | 8:16 | 40. | |||||
2 Iris Aromaa | 25:30 | 51. | 33:47 | 51. | |||
3 Mikko Rahtola | 9:20 | 33. | 43:07 | 49. | |||
50 | 36 | Team Lukkarinen | 43:50 | ||||
1 Ronja Lukkarinen | 9:55 | 53. | |||||
2 Tia Lukkarinen | 24:49 | 50. | 34:44 | 52. | |||
3 Roope Lukkarinen | 9:06 | 32. | 43:50 | 50. | |||
51 | 47 | Team Rajamäki I | 44:41 | ||||
1 Sami Rajamäki | 7:13 | 18. | |||||
2 Helvi Rajamäki | 25:37 | 52. | 32:50 | 49. | |||
3 Sami Rajamäki | 11:51 | 48. | 44:41 | 51. | |||
52 | 48 | Team Rajamäki II | 44:55 | ||||
1 Sohvi Rajamäki | 7:57 | 30. | |||||
2 Niilo Rajamäki | 23:58 | 48. | 31:56 | 48. | |||
3 Sohvi Rajamäki | 12:59 | 51. | 44:55 | 52. | |||
53 | 57 | Team Taimi&Heikkinen | 47:12 | ||||
1 Pekka Taimi | 13:35 | 56. | |||||
2 Juho Taimi | 22:59 | 46. | 36:35 | 56. | |||
3 Katariina Heikkinen | 10:36 | 44. | 47:12 | 53. | |||
54 | 28 | Team Kähkönen&Takkula | 47:53 | ||||
1 Heini Kähkönen | 8:34 | 46. | |||||
2 Pujo Kähkönen | 26:11 | 53. | 34:45 | 53. | |||
3 Neo Takkula | 13:07 | 54. | 47:53 | 54. | |||
55 | 29 | Team Kähkönen&Takkula&Ahvonen | 47:53 | ||||
1 Piisku Kähkönen | 8:32 | 45. | |||||
2 Eemeli Kosonen | 26:14 | 54. | 34:46 | 54. | |||
3 Elina Ahvonen | 13:06 | 53. | 47:53 | 55. | |||
56 | 58 | Team Tiainen&Pusa | 49:34 | ||||
1 Toni Tiainen | 8:42 | 49. | |||||
2 Ville Pusa | 27:06 | 56. | 35:48 | 55. | |||
3 Väinö Pusa | 13:45 | 56. | 49:34 | 56. | |||
9 | Team Hirsimäki | bröt | |||||
1 Anni Hirsimäki | bröt | ||||||
2 Henna Hirsimäki | ej startad | ||||||
3 Juha Hirsimäki | ej startad |