Starttid | 21,0 km |
42,0 km |
Netto |
42,195 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Kulpakko | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 | 1:24:48 (1) | 2:57:21 (1) | 2:57:47 (1) | 2:57:49 | ||
2. | Kari Ranta | Endurance | 11:00:00 | 1:27:15 (2) | 3:04:16 (2) | 3:04:43 (2) | 3:04:44 | ||
3. | Petri Welling | Endurance | 11:00:00 | 1:37:25 (6) | 6:06:12 (57) | 3:18:31 (3) | 3:18:34 | ||
4. | David Frank | 11:00:00 | 1:40:44 (9) | 3:23:51 (3) | 3:24:19 (4) | 3:24:23 | |||
5. | Ioan Dunca | 11:00:00 | 1:36:26 (5) | 3:26:20 (4) | 3:26:53 (5) | 3:26:55 | |||
6. | Juhani Yli-Marttila | Team Rahola | 11:00:00 | 1:29:53 (4) | 3:30:28 (5) | 3:31:03 (6) | 3:31:05 | ||
7. | Mikko Vekkeli | SKB Racing | 11:00:00 | 1:27:50 (3) | 3:38:39 (6) | 3:39:10 (7) | 3:39:13 | ||
8. | Sami Ylisaari | D.b.DNF | 11:00:00 | 1:45:22 (10) | 3:39:36 (7) | 3:40:07 (8) | 3:40:10 | ||
9. | Joni Jantunen | HelTri | 11:00:00 | 1:40:43 (8) | 3:40:53 (8) | 3:41:27 (9) | 3:41:31 | ||
10. | Timo Laakso | 11:00:00 | 1:52:32 (26) | 3:42:25 (11) | 3:42:48 (10) | 3:42:50 | |||
11. | Miikka Leppänen | 11:00:00 | 1:46:15 (14) | 3:42:21 (9) | 3:42:50 (11) | 3:42:56 | |||
12. | Marko Rinne | Fortcom | 11:00:00 | 1:38:39 (7) | 3:42:22 (10) | 3:43:05 (12) | 3:43:09 | ||
13. | Veikko Ollila | Häjyt, Rajamäki | 11:00:00 | 1:50:24 (19) | 3:43:37 (12) | 3:44:02 (13) | 3:44:13 | ||
14. | Seppo Mäenpää | 100 MC / Häjyt | 11:00:00 | 1:48:13 (16) | 3:43:48 (13) | 3:44:18 (14) | 3:44:23 | ||
15. | Miika Kettunen | 11:00:00 | 1:46:14 (13) | 3:48:27 (14) | 3:48:51 (15) | 3:48:55 | |||
16. | Matias Warsta | JäPy | 11:00:00 | 1:45:53 (12) | 3:49:13 (15) | 3:49:48 (16) | 3:49:52 | ||
17. | Suvash Dey | Helen Oy | 11:00:00 | 1:50:04 (18) | 3:50:10 (16) | 3:50:45 (17) | 3:50:50 | ||
18. | Ari Suominen | 11:00:00 | 1:51:54 (24) | 6:06:12 (59) | 3:52:47 (18) | 3:52:50 | |||
19. | Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 | 1:50:53 (23) | 3:52:31 (17) | 3:53:06 (19) | 3:53:11 | ||
20. | Marko Halmeenpää | 100mc.fi | 11:00:00 | 1:48:32 (17) | 3:52:41 (18) | 3:53:17 (20) | 3:53:21 | ||
21. | Roope Kuitunen | 11:00:00 | 1:57:10 (33) | 3:53:59 (19) | 3:54:23 (22) | 3:54:31 | |||
22. | John Cottam | 11:00:00 | 1:50:34 (20) | 3:53:59 (20) | 3:54:21 (21) | 3:54:33 | |||
23. | Tapio Haantie | D.b.DNF | 11:00:00 | 1:45:22 (10) | 3:54:18 (21) | 3:54:42 (23) | 3:54:45 | ||
24. | Tuomo Olin | Lahden Ahkera/Juoksuklubi | 11:00:00 | 1:51:57 (25) | 3:55:03 (22) | 3:55:49 (24) | 3:55:53 | ||
25. | Erkki Itkonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11:00:00 | 1:52:48 (27) | 3:55:29 (23) | 3:56:04 (25) | 3:56:09 | ||
26. | Miikka Höri | Lahden Ahkera | 11:00:00 | 1:52:49 (28) | 3:57:16 (24) | 3:57:53 (26) | 3:57:57 | ||
27. | Juha Kudel | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 | 1:56:58 (32) | 3:58:40 (25) | 3:59:11 (27) | 3:59:17 | ||
28. | Antti Rönkkö | 11:00:00 | 1:58:54 (36) | 3:59:00 (26) | 3:59:29 (28) | 3:59:34 | |||
29. | Petri Mononen | Team Rahola | 11:00:00 | 1:56:32 (31) | 4:04:27 (27) | 4:05:07 (29) | 4:05:13 | ||
30. | Hans Swahn | Espoon kaupunginkirjasto | 11:00:00 | 1:58:55 (37) | 4:06:00 (28) | 4:06:33 (30) | 4:06:38 | ||
31. | Jussi Toivonen | 11:00:00 | 2:03:25 (39) | 4:06:11 (29) | 4:06:34 (31) | 4:06:41 | |||
32. | Markku Luokkala | 11:00:00 | 1:58:55 (37) | 4:06:34 (30) | 4:07:07 (32) | 4:07:12 | |||
33. | Jani Laitinen | 11:00:00 | 6:10:24 (60) | 6:16:40 (60) | 6:11:03 (60) | 4:08:07 | |||
34. | Jarmo Juntunen | 11:00:00 | 1:56:17 (30) | 4:07:45 (31) | 4:08:34 (33) | 4:08:38 | |||
35. | Matti Tanskanen | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 | 1:57:47 (34) | 4:09:01 (32) | 4:09:46 (34) | 4:09:51 | ||
36. | Jorma Niemi | 11:00:00 | 1:47:42 (15) | 4:11:45 (33) | 4:12:17 (35) | 4:12:19 | |||
37. | Harri Elf | 11:00:00 | 1:50:49 (22) | 4:15:13 (34) | 4:15:39 (36) | 4:15:50 | |||
38. | Jarno Koskimäki | Lielahden Kipinä | 11:00:00 | 1:50:39 (21) | 4:17:21 (35) | 4:17:59 (37) | 4:18:03 | ||
39. | Antti Havulinna | 11:00:00 | 1:55:00 (29) | 4:17:29 (36) | 4:18:06 (38) | 4:18:09 | |||
40. | Miikka Paajanen | 11:00:00 | 2:03:28 (40) | 4:22:01 (37) | 4:22:31 (39) | 4:22:39 | |||
41. | Juha Mäkelä | 11:00:00 | 2:10:40 (43) | 4:23:31 (38) | 4:23:55 (40) | 4:24:01 | |||
42. | Tero Mäenpää | Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi | 11:00:00 | 2:12:15 (47) | 4:28:31 (39) | 4:28:58 (41) | 4:29:08 | ||
43. | Kari Juhonen | 11:00:00 | 1:58:45 (35) | 4:29:45 (40) | 4:30:25 (42) | 4:30:29 | |||
44. | Julle Kuhakoski | KONE HISSIT OY | 11:00:00 | 2:12:15 (47) | 4:30:00 (41) | 4:30:32 (43) | 4:30:39 | ||
45. | Petri Sormunen | 10:00:00 | 2:16:53 (50) | 6:06:12 (57) | 4:34:18 (44) | 4:34:18 | |||
46. | Esa Nieminen | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 | 2:11:59 (45) | 4:34:11 (42) | 4:34:41 (45) | 4:34:56 | ||
47. | Allan Ojala | Endurance | 11:00:00 | 2:13:56 (49) | 4:40:19 (43) | 4:40:55 (46) | 4:41:05 | ||
48. | Sami Nurminen | Kärkölän Rälläkät | 11:00:00 | 2:12:00 (46) | 4:41:19 (44) | 4:41:41 (47) | 4:41:50 | ||
49. | Lars Sjövall | 10:00:00 | 2:21:30 (54) | 4:44:23 (45) | 4:45:02 (48) | 4:45:02 | |||
50. | Kai Rasmus | 11:00:00 | 2:11:05 (44) | 4:48:01 (46) | 4:48:49 (49) | 4:48:59 | |||
51. | Kristian Östermark | Kerkkoon Urheilijat | 10:00:00 | 2:26:46 (56) | 4:54:48 (47) | 4:55:38 (50) | 4:55:38 | ||
52. | Osmo Kauppi | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 | 2:06:26 (41) | 4:59:47 (48) | 5:00:22 (51) | 5:00:32 | ||
53. | Timo Haapaviita | Valtra | 11:00:00 | 2:09:06 (42) | 5:04:56 (49) | 5:05:30 (52) | 5:05:40 | ||
54. | Petri Perttula | Häjyt Vantaa | 10:00:00 | 2:16:54 (51) | 5:07:04 (50) | 5:07:54 (53) | 5:07:54 | ||
55. | Petri Alkiora | Polamk | 10:00:00 | 2:24:31 (55) | 5:07:11 (51) | 5:08:02 (54) | 5:08:02 | ||
56. | Ari Alakiuttu | 10:00:00 | 2:27:39 (57) | 5:15:16 (52) | 5:16:07 (55) | 5:16:07 | |||
57. | Hans Mannstén | Häjyt | 11:00:00 | 2:18:56 (53) | 5:17:01 (53) | 5:18:09 (56) | 5:18:16 | ||
58. | Kari Suominen | FU-47 Fiskari | 11:00:00 | 2:18:38 (52) | 5:18:46 (54) | 5:19:33 (57) | 5:19:44 | ||
59. | Peter Friis | KPK 24/7 | 10:00:00 | 2:30:34 (58) | 5:37:42 (55) | 5:38:28 (58) | 5:38:28 | ||
60. | Tommi Järvelä | 10:00:00 | 2:51:21 (59) | 5:46:23 (56) | 5:47:11 (59) | 5:47:11 | |||
Vilho Hietala | 10:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Olli Heinonen | 11:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Ville Kujansuu | 11:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Baptiste Maurice | 11:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Jukka Uro | 11:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Risto Paavola | 11:00:00 | bröt |